Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
FFB2
2
3
AMM
4
WOL
5
HOL
6
WIN
7
PEI
8
GER2
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim2296-111½½4/5 80.0% 1.0
2 Schlosser,Andree2021+110½13½/5 70.0% 1.8
3 Kretschel,Klaus19871½11½+4/5 80.0% 2.6
4 Riehl,Jörg1934½000½0½1½/7 21.4% 3.6
6 Hashagen,Tim1909½½½½10½3½/7 50.0% 4.6
7 Waller,Stefan1858½0011103½/7 50.0% 5.6
8 Gradl,Winfried1897½½½111½5/7 71.4% 6.6
9 Hecht,Christoph,Dr.194411/1 100.0% 8.0
13 Alferova,Ekaterina1700111½3½/4 87.5% 7.5
14 Kozlowski,Heinz174800/1 0.0% 8.0
16 Baier,Herbert18951½1½/2 75.0% 8.0
18 Becker,Helmut1527½½/1 50.0% 7.0
19 Capek,Dieter1479½½/1 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1924.445645
Brettpunkte44913½19½25293434343432/5360.4%
Mannschaftspunkte11471013141717171717/2181%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 24.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SK Penzberg
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Gröbenzell III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-:-
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Starnberg II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3:5
11 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 1935-1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296½
22 Neumüller,Theo 1910-2 Schlosser,Andree 20210:1
33 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965-3 Kretschel,Klaus 19870:1kl
44 Günther,Carsten 1887-4 Riehl,Jörg 1934½
56 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1870-6 Hashagen,Tim 1909½
610 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-7 Waller,Stefan 18581:0
711 Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin 1827-8 Gradl,Winfried 1897½
815 Ruf,Andreas 1707-9 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 19440:1
Ø 1870.3 Ø 1980.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Peiting
4:4
11 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296-1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. 2187½
22 Schlosser,Andree 2021-2 Schmelz,Markus 1975½
33 Kretschel,Klaus 1987-3 Friebel,Werner 1937½
44 Riehl,Jörg 1934-4 Schmid,Hermann 20320:1
56 Hashagen,Tim 1909-6 Bleichner,Thomas 18930:1
67 Waller,Stefan 1858-7 Mahner,Michael 18571:0
78 Gradl,Winfried 1897-8 Siller,Robert 18191:0
813 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700-18 Kees,Robert 1457½
Ø 1950.3 Ø 1894.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Windach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2½:5½
11 Böhm,Korbinian 2058-1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 22960:1
22 Kobert,Hans 2001-2 Schlosser,Andree 20211:0
33 Schmitt,Axel 1863-3 Kretschel,Klaus 19870:1
44 Kohlert,Thomas 1786-4 Riehl,Jörg 1934½
55 Boos,Michael 1783-6 Hashagen,Tim 19090:1
66 Findl,Alois 1736-7 Waller,Stefan 18580:1
77 Büdenbender,Timo 1667-8 Gradl,Winfried 18970:1
89 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1744-14 Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
Ø 1829.8 Ø 1956.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
TUS Holzkirchen
6:2
11 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296-1 Koppen,Harald 19981:0
23 Kretschel,Klaus 1987-2 Rösch,Julian 19511:0
34 Riehl,Jörg 1934-3 Brunner,Helmut 19310:1
46 Hashagen,Tim 1909-4 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
57 Waller,Stefan 1858-5 Schelle,Michael 18381:0
68 Gradl,Winfried 1897-7 Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
713 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700-10 Niesert,Bernhard 16051:0
816 Baier,Herbert 1895-11 Kraml,Otto 1505½
Ø 1934.5 Ø 1784
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3½:4½
11 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1880-2 Schlosser,Andree 20210:1
22 Beck,Felix 1986-3 Kretschel,Klaus 1987½
33 Balder,Robert 1927-4 Riehl,Jörg 19341:0
45 Schmidt,Matthias 1881-6 Hashagen,Tim 1909½
56 Pohle,Reinhold 1923-7 Waller,Stefan 18581:0
67 Feldbacher,Harald 1858-8 Gradl,Winfried 1897½
78 Laschinger,Lukas 1689-13 Alferova,Ekaterina 17000:1
89 Wittstadt,Renato 1873-16 Baier,Herbert 18950:1
Ø 1877.1 Ø 1900.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Ammersee
5:3
11 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296-1 Hoy,Ralph 20611:0
22 Schlosser,Andree 2021-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19761:0
33 Kretschel,Klaus 1987-4 Hampe,Lars 19481:0
44 Riehl,Jörg 1934-6 Preßler,Paul 19660:1
56 Hashagen,Tim 1909-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923½
67 Waller,Stefan 1858-10 Stahs,Uwe 18410:1
78 Gradl,Winfried 1897-11 Bergmann,Marcus 1781½
813 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700-13 Pachmann,Johannes 17331:0
Ø 1950.3 Ø 1903.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4:4
11 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1944-1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 22961:0kl
22 Rath,Martin 1933-2 Schlosser,Andree 20210:1kl
33 Klein,Josef Michael 1916-4 Riehl,Jörg 1934½
44 Probst,Andreas 1857-6 Hashagen,Tim 1909½
55 Freudensprung,Bernd 1807-7 Waller,Stefan 1858½
69 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1840-8 Gradl,Winfried 1897½
715 Marb,Andreas 1547-18 Becker,Helmut 1527½
817 Geßner,Maximilian 1526-19 Capek,Dieter 1479½
Ø 1796.3 Ø 1865.1