Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
FUE2
2
3
AMM
4
WOL
5
HOL
6
WIN
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim2296-1113/3 100.0% 1.0
2 Schlosser,Andree2021+1102/3 66.7% 1.7
3 Kretschel,Klaus19871½113½/4 87.5% 2.5
4 Riehl,Jörg1934½000½1/5 20.0% 3.4
6 Hashagen,Tim1909½½½½13/5 60.0% 4.4
7 Waller,Stefan1858½00112½/5 50.0% 5.4
8 Gradl,Winfried1897½½½113½/5 70.0% 6.4
13 Alferova,Ekaterina17001113/3 100.0% 7.3
14 Kozlowski,Heinz174800/1 0.0% 8.0
16 Baier,Herbert18951½1½/2 75.0% 8.0
18 Becker,Helmut1520½½/1 50.0% 7.0
19 Capek,Dieter1505½½/1 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1909.3456
Brettpunkte44913½19½25252525252524/3863.2%
Mannschaftspunkte11471013131313131313/1586.7%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 17.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SK Penzberg
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Gröbenzell III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-:-
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Starnberg II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Peiting
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Windach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2½:5½
11 Böhm,Korbinian 2058-1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 22960:1
22 Kobert,Hans 2001-2 Schlosser,Andree 20211:0
33 Schmitt,Axel 1863-3 Kretschel,Klaus 19870:1
44 Kohlert,Thomas 1786-4 Riehl,Jörg 1934½
55 Boos,Michael 1783-6 Hashagen,Tim 19090:1
66 Findl,Alois 1736-7 Waller,Stefan 18580:1
77 Büdenbender,Timo 1628-8 Gradl,Winfried 18970:1
89 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1714-14 Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
Ø 1821.1 Ø 1956.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
TUS Holzkirchen
6:2
11 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296-1 Koppen,Harald 19981:0
23 Kretschel,Klaus 1987-2 Rösch,Julian 19511:0
34 Riehl,Jörg 1934-3 Brunner,Helmut 19310:1
46 Hashagen,Tim 1909-4 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
57 Waller,Stefan 1858-5 Schelle,Michael 18381:0
68 Gradl,Winfried 1897-7 Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
713 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700-10 Niesert,Bernhard 16051:0
816 Baier,Herbert 1895-11 Kraml,Otto 1505½
Ø 1934.5 Ø 1784
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3½:4½
11 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1880-2 Schlosser,Andree 20210:1
22 Beck,Felix 1986-3 Kretschel,Klaus 1987½
33 Balder,Robert 1927-4 Riehl,Jörg 19341:0
45 Schmidt,Matthias 1906-6 Hashagen,Tim 1909½
56 Pohle,Reinhold 1918-7 Waller,Stefan 18581:0
67 Feldbacher,Harald 1858-8 Gradl,Winfried 1897½
78 Laschinger,Lukas 1689-13 Alferova,Ekaterina 17000:1
89 Wittstadt,Renato 1887-16 Baier,Herbert 18950:1
Ø 1881.4 Ø 1900.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Ammersee
5:3
11 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296-1 Hoy,Ralph 20611:0
22 Schlosser,Andree 2021-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19761:0
33 Kretschel,Klaus 1987-4 Hampe,Lars 19481:0
44 Riehl,Jörg 1934-6 Preßler,Paul 19660:1
56 Hashagen,Tim 1909-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923½
67 Waller,Stefan 1858-10 Stahs,Uwe 18410:1
78 Gradl,Winfried 1897-11 Bergmann,Marcus 1781½
813 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700-13 Pachmann,Johannes 17751:0
Ø 1950.3 Ø 1908.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4:4
11 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1944-1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 22961:0kl
22 Rath,Martin 1933-2 Schlosser,Andree 20210:1kl
33 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-4 Riehl,Jörg 1934½
44 Probst,Andreas 1857-6 Hashagen,Tim 1909½
55 Freudensprung,Bernd 1807-7 Waller,Stefan 1858½
69 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-8 Gradl,Winfried 1897½
715 Marb,Andreas 1540-18 Becker,Helmut 1520½
817 Geßner,Maximilian 1505-19 Capek,Dieter 1505½
Ø 1794.9 Ø 1867.5