Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ammersee

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
PEN
2
FFB2
3
FFB
4
5
WOL
6
HOL
7
WIN
8
PEI
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Hoy,Ralph206101011½3½/6 58.3% 1.0
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1976000++0½½/5 10.0% 1.8
4 Hampe,Lars1948110½½3/5 60.0% 3.0
5 Stegert,Laurin1933½112½/3 83.3% 4.0
6 Preßler,Paul1966110114/5 80.0% 3.8
8 Kayser,Fritz18680000/3 0.0% 3.7
9 Christiansmeier,Sven19230½½½½02/6 33.3% 5.0
10 Stahs,Uwe1841½½11½14½/6 75.0% 6.0
11 Bergmann,Marcus17811½½01½14½/7 64.3% 6.9
12 Wevering,Stefan----011/2 50.0% 7.0
13 Pachmann,Johannes173311011½4½/6 75.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1897.546374
Brettpunkte410131316½23½283232323230/5455.6%
Mannschaftspunkte144447101111111111/2152.4%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 24.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Ammersee
-
SC Gröbenzell III
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Ammersee
-:-
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Ammersee
-
SK Germering II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Peiting
-
SC Ammersee
4:4
12 Schmelz,Markus 1975-1 Hoy,Ralph 2061½
23 Friebel,Werner 1937-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976½
34 Schmid,Hermann 2032-4 Hampe,Lars 1948½
46 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-8 Kayser,Fritz 18681:0
57 Mahner,Michael 1857-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 19231:0
68 Siller,Robert 1819-10 Stahs,Uwe 18410:1
714 Franke,Maximilian 1624-11 Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
818 Kees,Robert 1457-13 Pachmann,Johannes 1733½
Ø 1824.3 Ø 1891.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Ammersee
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
12 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976-1 Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
26 Preßler,Paul 1966-2 Kobert,Hans 20011:0
38 Kayser,Fritz 1868-3 Schmitt,Axel 18630:1
49 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923-4 Kohlert,Thomas 1786½
510 Stahs,Uwe 1841-5 Boos,Michael 1783½
611 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-6 Findl,Alois 1736½
712 Wevering,Stefan -7 Büdenbender,Timo 16671:0
813 Pachmann,Johannes 1733-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17441:0
Ø 1869.7 Ø 1829.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Ammersee
1:7
11 Koppen,Harald 1998-1 Hoy,Ralph 20610:1
22 Rösch,Julian 1951-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19760:1kl
33 Brunner,Helmut 1931-4 Hampe,Lars 1948½
44 Tausch,Bertram 1831-5 Stegert,Laurin 19330:1
55 Schelle,Michael 1838-6 Preßler,Paul 19660:1
67 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923½
78 Ehrler,Günter 1632-10 Stahs,Uwe 18410:1
811 Kraml,Otto 1505-11 Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
Ø 1787.4 Ø 1928.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
SC Ammersee
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
11 Hoy,Ralph 2061-1 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18801:0
22 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976-2 Beck,Felix 19861:0kl
36 Preßler,Paul 1966-3 Balder,Robert 19270:1
48 Kayser,Fritz 1868-5 Schmidt,Matthias 18810:1
59 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923-6 Pohle,Reinhold 1923½
611 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-7 Feldbacher,Harald 18580:1
712 Wevering,Stefan -9 Wittstadt,Renato 18730:1
813 Pachmann,Johannes 1733-10 Höbart,Hans 18271:0
Ø 1901.1 Ø 1894.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
SC Ammersee
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Ammersee
5:3
11 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296-1 Hoy,Ralph 20611:0
22 Schlosser,Andree 2021-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19761:0
33 Kretschel,Klaus 1987-4 Hampe,Lars 19481:0
44 Riehl,Jörg 1934-6 Preßler,Paul 19660:1
56 Hashagen,Tim 1909-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923½
67 Waller,Stefan 1858-10 Stahs,Uwe 18410:1
78 Gradl,Winfried 1897-11 Bergmann,Marcus 1781½
813 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700-13 Pachmann,Johannes 17331:0
Ø 1950.3 Ø 1903.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Ammersee
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6:2
11 Hoy,Ralph 2061-2 Rath,Martin 19331:0
22 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976-3 Klein,Josef Michael 19160:1
34 Hampe,Lars 1948-4 Probst,Andreas 18571:0
45 Stegert,Laurin 1933-6 Wilhelm,Michael 17141:0
56 Preßler,Paul 1966-8 Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
610 Stahs,Uwe 1841-9 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1840½
711 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-16 Capek,Dieter 1479½
813 Pachmann,Johannes 1733-19 Kreutner,Peter 14071:0
Ø 1904.9 Ø 1736.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Penzberg
-
SC Ammersee
4:4
11 Salvermoser,Bernd 2149-1 Hoy,Ralph 20611:0
23 Jocher,Georg 2026-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19761:0
38 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1787-4 Hampe,Lars 19480:1
411 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-5 Stegert,Laurin 1933½
512 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1698-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 19231:0
613 Buchta,Peter 1675-10 Stahs,Uwe 1841½
714 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658-11 Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
815 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1617-13 Pachmann,Johannes 17330:1
Ø 1792.6 Ø 1899.5