Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
FUE
2
AMM
3
WOL
4
HOL
5
WIN
6
PEI
7
GER2
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Hecht,Christoph,Dr.1944+0-0/1 0.0% 1.0
2 Rath,Martin1933-0--0/1 0.0% 1.0
3 Klein,Josef Michael1902½1½110½4½/7 64.3% 2.0
4 Probst,Andreas1857½0½001/5 20.0% 3.0
5 Freudensprung,Bernd1807½000½1/5 20.0% 3.8
6 Wilhelm,Michael1714000½0½/5 10.0% 4.2
8 Kozlowski,Heinz17480½-½/2 25.0% 4.5
9 Laboranowitsch,Johann1871½½1103/5 60.0% 5.0
11 Hirn,Thomas16610½½0½1½/5 30.0% 6.0
14 Becker,Helmut15200½½/2 25.0% 6.0
15 Marb,Andreas1540½½/1 50.0% 7.0
16 Capek,Dieter1505½0101½/4 37.5% 7.5
17 Geßner,Maximilian1505½0½/2 25.0% 7.5
18 Kerseböhmer,Edgar146400/1 0.0% 7.0
19 Kreutner,Peter138200112/4 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1716.8423
Brettpunkte461013½15181818181817/5034%
Mannschaftspunkte111111111111/214.8%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 24.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
SK Penzberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-:-
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Gröbenzell III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Starnberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SK Germering II
3:5
13 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-2 Neumüller,Theo 1910½
25 Freudensprung,Bernd 1807-4 Günther,Carsten 1887½
36 Wilhelm,Michael 1714-5 Gawlik,Martin 18680:1
49 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-6 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 18700:1
511 Hirn,Thomas 1661-8 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854½
614 Becker,Helmut 1520-9 Marian,Hartmut 1913½
716 Capek,Dieter 1505-11 Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin 18270:1
819 Kreutner,Peter 1382-15 Ruf,Andreas 17071:0
Ø 1670.3 Ø 1854.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Peiting
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
12 Schmelz,Markus 1976-1 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 19441:0kl
23 Friebel,Werner 1937-2 Rath,Martin 19331:0kl
34 Schmid,Hermann 2032-3 Klein,Josef Michael 19021:0
46 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-4 Probst,Andreas 18571:0
58 Siller,Robert 1819-5 Freudensprung,Bernd 18071:0
614 Franke,Maximilian 1624-6 Wilhelm,Michael 1714½
715 Schmitt,Michael 1570-11 Hirn,Thomas 16611:0
817 Bayer,Jürgen 1579-16 Capek,Dieter 15050:1
Ø 1803.8 Ø 1790.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SF Windach
3½:4½
13 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-1 Böhm,Korbinian 20581:0
24 Probst,Andreas 1857-2 Kobert,Hans 20010:1
36 Wilhelm,Michael 1714-3 Schmitt,Axel 18630:1
49 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-4 Kohlert,Thomas 17861:0
511 Hirn,Thomas 1661-5 Boos,Michael 1783½
614 Becker,Helmut 1520-6 Findl,Alois 17360:1
717 Geßner,Maximilian 1505-7 Büdenbender,Timo 16280:1
819 Kreutner,Peter 1382-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17141:0
Ø 1676.5 Ø 1821.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
TUS Holzkirchen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
11 Koppen,Harald 1998-1 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 19441:0
22 Rösch,Julian 1951-2 Rath,Martin 19331:0kl
33 Brunner,Helmut 1931-3 Klein,Josef Michael 19020:1
44 Tausch,Bertram 1831-5 Freudensprung,Bernd 18071:0
55 Schelle,Michael 1838-6 Wilhelm,Michael 17141:0
67 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-8 Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0kl
78 Ehrler,Günter 1632-11 Hirn,Thomas 1661½
810 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-16 Capek,Dieter 15051:0
Ø 1799.9 Ø 1776.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Wolfratshausen
2½:5½
13 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-1 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1880½
24 Probst,Andreas 1857-3 Balder,Robert 1927½
35 Freudensprung,Bernd 1807-5 Schmidt,Matthias 19060:1
48 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748-6 Pohle,Reinhold 1918½
59 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-7 Feldbacher,Harald 18581:0
611 Hirn,Thomas 1661-8 Laschinger,Lukas 16890:1
718 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1464-9 Wittstadt,Renato 18870:1
819 Kreutner,Peter 1382-10 Höbart,Hans 18270:1
Ø 1711.5 Ø 1861.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Ammersee
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6:2
11 Hoy,Ralph 2061-2 Rath,Martin 19331:0
22 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976-3 Klein,Josef Michael 19020:1
34 Hampe,Lars 1948-4 Probst,Andreas 18571:0
45 Stegert,Laurin 1927-6 Wilhelm,Michael 17141:0
56 Preßler,Paul 1966-8 Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
610 Stahs,Uwe 1841-9 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871½
711 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-16 Capek,Dieter 1505½
813 Pachmann,Johannes 1775-19 Kreutner,Peter 13821:0
Ø 1909.4 Ø 1739
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4:4
11 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1944-1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 22961:0kl
22 Rath,Martin 1933-2 Schlosser,Andree 20210:1kl
33 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-4 Riehl,Jörg 1934½
44 Probst,Andreas 1857-6 Hashagen,Tim 1909½
55 Freudensprung,Bernd 1807-7 Waller,Stefan 1858½
69 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-8 Gradl,Winfried 1897½
715 Marb,Andreas 1540-18 Becker,Helmut 1520½
817 Geßner,Maximilian 1505-19 Capek,Dieter 1505½
Ø 1794.9 Ø 1867.5