Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim

KreisklasseDWZ1
BTÖ
2
OBE
3
TEG2
4
WOL2
5
GAR
6
GIL
7
GRI
8
9
Pkt%Brett
2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr.18400½½000½1½/7 21.4% 1.0
3 Schmitz,Gerhard1806110+01½3½/6 58.3% 2.0
4 Seiler,Thomas1735½0½/2 25.0% 3.0
5 Wendt,Jens16951½01½/3 50.0% 3.7
6 Nawratil,Georg1767½101½/3 50.0% 3.7
7 Lobe,Hartwig166301010½2½/6 41.7% 3.8
8 Hußl,Helmut169001101104/7 57.1% 5.0
9 Beisenov,Dias1634½1000½½2½/7 35.7% 6.0
11 Aguilar,Manuel1487½0½12/4 50.0% 6.5
12 Plieske,Roger157300/1 0.0% 7.0
13 Krawczak,Piotr1542½½/1 50.0% 7.0
15 Mahrla,Hans,Dr.159611/1 100.0% 7.0
16 Alefs,Heinz155511½½0014/7 57.1% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1679.373235
Brettpunkte10½13½15½18½2126262625/5545.5%
Mannschaftspunkte0333336666/2128.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Weilheim III
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SK Gräfelfing II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
TuS Geretsried
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3:5
11 Klinger,Sebastian 2147-2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840½
23 Klinger,Severin 1852-3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806½
36 Baumeister,Michael 1766-7 Lobe,Hartwig 1663½
47 Martin,Richard 1681-8 Hußl,Helmut 16901:0
58 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1664-9 Beisenov,Dias 1634½
69 Reitinger,Erich 1644-11 Aguilar,Manuel 14870:1
711 Stöver,Pieter 1542-15 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15960:1
819 Hazayeh,Nasrollah -----16 Alefs,Heinz 15550:1
Ø 1756.6 Ø 1658.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2½:5½
12 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840-2 Sartori,Simone 19250:1
23 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806-3 Krantic,Fahrudin 17851:0
34 Seiler,Thomas 1735-4 Becker,Dominik 17530:1
45 Wendt,Jens 1695-5 Homma,Frank 17090:1
57 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-6 Hajduk,Michael 17030:1
68 Hußl,Helmut 1690-7 Reingruber,Josef 16941:0
79 Beisenov,Dias 1634-12 Mridha,Fahim 1450½
816 Alefs,Heinz 1555-26 Foelbach,Werner ----0:1
Ø 1702.3 Ø 1717
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
11 Buchner,Franz 1909-2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 18401:0
22 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860-3 Schmitz,Gerhard 18061:0
34 Zidan,Anwar 1801-5 Wendt,Jens 1695½
45 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1781-7 Lobe,Hartwig 16630:1
57 Fischer,Thomas 1626-8 Hußl,Helmut 16900:1
610 Witting,Andreas 1608-9 Beisenov,Dias 16341:0
711 Roters,Daniel 1547-13 Krawczak,Piotr 1542½
815 Hiederer,Christian 1317-16 Alefs,Heinz 15551:0
Ø 1681.1 Ø 1678.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
2:6
12 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19240:1
23 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806-2 Beck,Tobias 18771:0kl
36 Nawratil,Georg 1767-3 Humburg,Michael 18690:1
47 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-4 Humburg,Christoph 18460:1
58 Hußl,Helmut 1690-5 Balder,Stephan 18130:1
69 Beisenov,Dias 1634-6 Schallöhr,Knut 17130:1
711 Aguilar,Manuel 1487-10 Hamann,Niels 1738½
816 Alefs,Heinz 1555-15 Wriesnik,Manfred 1536½
Ø 1680.3 Ø 1789.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
12 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1920-2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840½
24 Kaiser,Günter 1971-3 Schmitz,Gerhard 18061:0
35 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1850-7 Lobe,Hartwig 16630:1
47 Leckner,Horst 1893-8 Hußl,Helmut 16900:1
510 Saveljev,Juri 1684-9 Beisenov,Dias 16341:0
612 Stoib,Marinus 1648-11 Aguilar,Manuel 14871:0
714 Mehnert,Sebastian 1591-12 Plieske,Roger 15731:0
816 Andrade,Luis 1534-16 Alefs,Heinz 1555½
Ø 1761.4 Ø 1656
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TSV Oberammergau
7:1
12 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840-1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
23 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806-2 Blaschke,Ruppert 18481:0
34 Seiler,Thomas 1735-3 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675½
45 Wendt,Jens 1695-4 Wankmüller,Georg 15671:0
56 Nawratil,Georg 1767-5 Raster,Karl 16231:0
68 Hußl,Helmut 1690-8 Becherer,Walter 15041:0
79 Beisenov,Dias 1634-9 Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
816 Alefs,Heinz 1555-10 Jung,Michael 12141:0
Ø 1715.3 Ø 1581.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
12 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
23 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806-3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19081:0
36 Nawratil,Georg 1767-4 Andrä,Ralf 1892½
47 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19060:1
58 Hußl,Helmut 1690-7 Lemke,Ralf 16910:1
69 Beisenov,Dias 1634-9 Schützenberger,Peter 1657½
711 Aguilar,Manuel 1487-11 Höflich,Dieter 1664½
816 Alefs,Heinz 1555-16 Savov,Ivan,Dr. 14771:0
Ø 1680.3 Ø 1783.3