Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Bad Tölz

KreisklasseDWZ1
EIP
2
TEG2
3
WOL2
4
GAR
5
GIL
6
GRI
7
GRÄ2
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Linseisen,Stefan2071110½½014/7 57.1% 1.0
3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor190801½½1+14/6 66.7% 2.0
4 Andrä,Ralf1892½011½1½4½/7 64.3% 3.0
5 Vogt,Peter,Dr.190610½11104½/7 64.3% 4.0
6 Nelson,Wayne179811114/4 100.0% 5.0
7 Lemke,Ralf16911½001½3/6 50.0% 5.5
8 Malik,Oliver16851½0½13/5 60.0% 6.4
9 Schützenberger,Peter1657½½113/4 75.0% 7.0
10 Schutzmann,Henry1646011103/5 60.0% 7.6
11 Höflich,Dieter1664½½12/3 66.7% 7.7
16 Savov,Ivan,Dr.147700/1 0.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1811.3465
Brettpunkte131924½3136363635/5563.6%
Mannschaftspunkte34710131619191919/2190.5%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
SF Bad Tölz
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SF Bad Tölz
-
SK Weilheim III
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SF Bad Tölz
3:5
11 Uhlmann,Helge 2042-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
26 Hock,Martin 1902-3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19080:1
37 Jordan,Tobias 1913-4 Andrä,Ralf 1892½
48 Zieringer,Sebastian 1823-5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19061:0
510 Klapper,Jürgen 1812-7 Lemke,Ralf 1691½
612 Zametzer,Philipp 1817-8 Malik,Oliver 16850:1
720 Koch,Patrick 1518-9 Schützenberger,Peter 16570:1
821 Kühn,Marvin 1369-10 Schutzmann,Henry 16461:0
Ø 1774.5 Ø 1807
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SF Bad Tölz
-
TuS Geretsried
6½:1½
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-3 Klinger,Severin 18520:1
23 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1908-5 Koch,Valentin 18091:0kl
34 Andrä,Ralf 1892-7 Martin,Richard 16811:0
45 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16641:0
56 Nelson,Wayne 1798-9 Reitinger,Erich 16441:0
67 Lemke,Ralf 1691-10 Fischer,Alexander ----1:0
78 Malik,Oliver 1685-11 Stöver,Pieter 1542½
89 Schützenberger,Peter 1657-19 Hazayeh,Nasrollah ----1:0
Ø 1826 Ø 1698.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SF Bad Tölz
2½:5½
12 Sartori,Simone 1925-1 Linseisen,Stefan 2071½
23 Krantic,Fahrudin 1785-3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19080:1
34 Becker,Dominik 1753-4 Andrä,Ralf 1892½
45 Homma,Frank 1709-5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19060:1
56 Hajduk,Michael 1703-6 Nelson,Wayne 17980:1
67 Reingruber,Josef 1694-7 Lemke,Ralf 16911:0
712 Mridha,Fahim 1450-9 Schützenberger,Peter 1657½
826 Foelbach,Werner -----10 Schutzmann,Henry 16460:1
Ø 1717 Ø 1821.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Bad Tölz
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-1 Buchner,Franz 1909½
23 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1908-2 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860½
34 Andrä,Ralf 1892-4 Zidan,Anwar 18011:0
45 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906-5 Hildenbrand,Andreas 17811:0
56 Nelson,Wayne 1798-7 Fischer,Thomas 16261:0
68 Malik,Oliver 1685-9 Westhagen,Florian 15780:1
710 Schutzmann,Henry 1646-11 Roters,Daniel 15471:0
811 Höflich,Dieter 1664-12 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 15391:0
Ø 1821.3 Ø 1705.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20711:0
23 Humburg,Michael 1869-3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1908½
34 Humburg,Christoph 1846-4 Andrä,Ralf 18920:1
45 Balder,Stephan 1813-5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906½
56 Schallöhr,Knut 1713-6 Nelson,Wayne 17980:1
69 Höbart,Hans 1822-7 Lemke,Ralf 16911:0
710 Hamann,Niels 1738-8 Malik,Oliver 1685½
816 Robelly,David 1461-10 Schutzmann,Henry 16460:1
Ø 1773.3 Ø 1824.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SF Bad Tölz
-
TV Tegernsee II
4:4
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-3 Hornstein,Anton 18061:0
23 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1908-7 Leckner,Horst 18931:0
34 Andrä,Ralf 1892-10 Saveljev,Juri 16840:1
45 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906-14 Mehnert,Sebastian 15910:1
57 Lemke,Ralf 1691-16 Andrade,Luis 1534½
68 Malik,Oliver 1685-17 Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
710 Schutzmann,Henry 1646-18 Andrade,Ruben 15930:1
811 Höflich,Dieter 1664-26 Philipp,Maik ----½
Ø 1807.9 Ø 1661.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
12 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
23 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806-3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19081:0
36 Nawratil,Georg 1767-4 Andrä,Ralf 1892½
47 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19060:1
58 Hußl,Helmut 1690-7 Lemke,Ralf 16910:1
69 Beisenov,Dias 1634-9 Schützenberger,Peter 1657½
711 Aguilar,Manuel 1487-11 Höflich,Dieter 1664½
816 Alefs,Heinz 1555-16 Savov,Ivan,Dr. 14771:0
Ø 1680.3 Ø 1783.3