Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz TSV Gilching-Argelsried

KreisklasseDWZ1
OBE
2
GRI
3
GRA2
4
WEI3
5
BTÖ
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
2 Sartori,Simone1925½00+½1/4 25.0% 1.0
3 Krantic,Fahrudin17851½1002½/5 50.0% 2.0
4 Becker,Dominik1753½½½1½3/5 60.0% 3.0
5 Homma,Frank1709½0½½01½/5 30.0% 4.0
6 Hajduk,Michael1703½10001½/5 30.0% 5.0
7 Reingruber,Josef1694101013/5 60.0% 6.0
10 Eder,Rudolf153010102/4 50.0% 7.0
12 Mridha,Fahim14501101½3½/5 70.0% 7.8
26 Foelbach,Werner----00/1 0.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1691.8634
Brettpunkte691316½191919191918/3946.2%
Mannschaftspunkte3344444444/1526.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
TV Tegernsee II
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SF Bad Tölz
2½:5½
12 Sartori,Simone 1925-1 Linseisen,Stefan 2071½
23 Krantic,Fahrudin 1785-3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19080:1
34 Becker,Dominik 1753-4 Andrä,Ralf 1892½
45 Homma,Frank 1709-5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 18920:1
56 Hajduk,Michael 1703-6 Nelson,Wayne 18190:1
67 Reingruber,Josef 1694-7 Lemke,Ralf 16911:0
712 Mridha,Fahim 1450-9 Schützenberger,Peter 1644½
826 Foelbach,Werner -10 Schutzmann,Henry 16360:1
Ø 1717 Ø 1819.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Weilheim III
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½
12 Szabo,Pal 1756-2 Sartori,Simone 19250:1kl
24 Erlacher,Herbert -3 Krantic,Fahrudin 17851:0
36 Helbig,Dieter 1743-4 Becker,Dominik 17530:1
48 Bayer,Christian 1714-5 Homma,Frank 1709½
510 Pils,Markus 1694-6 Hajduk,Michael 17031:0
611 Brücklmayr,Thomas 1566-7 Reingruber,Josef 16941:0
714 Heidebreck,Rainer 1578-10 Eder,Rudolf 15301:0
821 Noeckl,Gerhard -12 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1675.2 Ø 1693.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
12 Sartori,Simone 1925-1 Uhlmann,Helge 20420:1
23 Krantic,Fahrudin 1785-6 Hock,Martin 19021:0
34 Becker,Dominik 1753-7 Jordan,Tobias 1920½
45 Homma,Frank 1709-10 Klapper,Jürgen 1812½
56 Hajduk,Michael 1703-12 Zametzer,Philipp 18200:1
67 Reingruber,Josef 1694-16 Spatschek,Wilhelm 14941:0
710 Eder,Rudolf 1530-18 Hofmann,Anselm 14401:0
812 Mridha,Fahim 1450-20 Koch,Patrick 14490:1
Ø 1693.6 Ø 1734.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
TuS Geretsried
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5:3
11 Klinger,Sebastian 2147-2 Sartori,Simone 19251:0
23 Klinger,Severin 1852-3 Krantic,Fahrudin 1785½
36 Baumeister,Michael 1766-4 Becker,Dominik 1753½
47 Martin,Richard 1681-5 Homma,Frank 17091:0
58 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1664-6 Hajduk,Michael 17030:1
610 Fischer,Alexander -7 Reingruber,Josef 16941:0
711 Stöver,Pieter 1542-10 Eder,Rudolf 15301:0
817 Knauss,Martin 1047-12 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1671.3 Ø 1693.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2:6
11 Nießner,Ansgar 1802-2 Sartori,Simone 1925½
22 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848-3 Krantic,Fahrudin 17850:1
33 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-4 Becker,Dominik 1753½
44 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-5 Homma,Frank 1709½
55 Raster,Karl 1623-6 Hajduk,Michael 1703½
68 Becherer,Walter 1504-7 Reingruber,Josef 16940:1
79 Zunterer,Markus 1416-10 Eder,Rudolf 15300:1
810 Jung,Michael 1214-12 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1581.1 Ø 1693.6