Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Wolfratshausen II

KreisklasseDWZ1
GRÄ2
2
WEI3
3
BTÖ
4
EIP
5
TEG2
6
OBE
7
GAR
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg192401110½½4/7 57.1% 1.0
2 Beck,Tobias1877--1-1/1 100.0% 2.0
3 Humburg,Michael1869+½11+13½/4 87.5% 2.8
4 Humburg,Christoph1846½0011114½/7 64.3% 3.4
5 Balder,Stephan18130½11½3/5 60.0% 4.4
6 Schallöhr,Knut17130½011114½/7 64.3% 5.1
7 Zimmermann,Walter157211/1 100.0% 6.0
8 Fehlhaber,Marc17251113/3 100.0% 5.7
9 Höbart,Hans18221½1½/2 75.0% 6.5
10 Hamann,Niels17381½½1115/6 83.3% 7.0
11 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev179711/1 100.0% 7.0
15 Wriesnik,Manfred15360½0½/3 16.7% 8.0
16 Robelly,David146100-0/2 0.0% 7.5
19 Robelly,Pablo129911/1 100.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1764.965
Brettpunkte811½17½2430½35½35½35½33½/5067%
Mannschaftspunkte033691215151515/2171.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
TuS Geretsried
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3:5
11 Buchner,Franz 1909-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924½
22 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860-2 Beck,Tobias 18771:0kl
34 Zidan,Anwar 1801-3 Humburg,Michael 18690:1
47 Fischer,Thomas 1626-4 Humburg,Christoph 18460:1
58 Maruhn,Florian 1587-5 Balder,Stephan 1813½
69 Westhagen,Florian 1578-6 Schallöhr,Knut 17130:1
711 Roters,Daniel 1547-10 Hamann,Niels 17380:1
812 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1539-15 Wriesnik,Manfred 15361:0
Ø 1680.9 Ø 1789.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TSV Oberammergau
6½:1½
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924-1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
23 Humburg,Michael 1869-2 Blaschke,Ruppert 18481:0kl
34 Humburg,Christoph 1846-3 Lämmer,Reinhard 16751:0
45 Balder,Stephan 1813-5 Raster,Karl 16231:0
56 Schallöhr,Knut 1713-8 Becherer,Walter 15041:0
68 Fehlhaber,Marc 1725-9 Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
710 Hamann,Niels 1738-10 Jung,Michael 12141:0
816 Robelly,David 1461-12 Hümmer,Erika ----0:1kl
Ø 1761.1 Ø 1583.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TV Tegernsee II
6½:1½
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924-4 Kaiser,Günter 19710:1
22 Beck,Tobias 1877-10 Saveljev,Juri 16841:0
33 Humburg,Michael 1869-11 Walesch,Rainer 15411:0
44 Humburg,Christoph 1846-12 Stoib,Marinus 16481:0
56 Schallöhr,Knut 1713-16 Andrade,Luis 15341:0
68 Fehlhaber,Marc 1725-17 Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
79 Höbart,Hans 1822-18 Andrade,Ruben 1593½
810 Hamann,Niels 1738-26 Philipp,Maik ----1:0
Ø 1814.3 Ø 1643
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
2:6
12 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19240:1
23 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806-2 Beck,Tobias 18771:0kl
36 Nawratil,Georg 1767-3 Humburg,Michael 18690:1
47 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-4 Humburg,Christoph 18460:1
58 Hußl,Helmut 1690-5 Balder,Stephan 18130:1
69 Beisenov,Dias 1634-6 Schallöhr,Knut 17130:1
711 Aguilar,Manuel 1487-10 Hamann,Niels 1738½
816 Alefs,Heinz 1555-15 Wriesnik,Manfred 1536½
Ø 1680.3 Ø 1789.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20711:0
23 Humburg,Michael 1869-3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1908½
34 Humburg,Christoph 1846-4 Andrä,Ralf 18920:1
45 Balder,Stephan 1813-5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906½
56 Schallöhr,Knut 1713-6 Nelson,Wayne 17980:1
69 Höbart,Hans 1822-7 Lemke,Ralf 16911:0
710 Hamann,Niels 1738-8 Malik,Oliver 1685½
816 Robelly,David 1461-10 Schutzmann,Henry 16460:1
Ø 1773.3 Ø 1824.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:4½
16 Helbig,Dieter 1704-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19240:1
27 Hart,Josef 1713-2 Beck,Tobias 18771:0kl
38 Bayer,Christian 1702-4 Humburg,Christoph 18461:0
49 Gerlach,Dominique 1663-6 Schallöhr,Knut 1713½
510 Pils,Markus 1708-8 Fehlhaber,Marc 17250:1
611 Brücklmayr,Thomas 1566-10 Hamann,Niels 17380:1
713 Pils,Martina 1552-11 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 17970:1
814 Heidebreck,Rainer 1582-15 Wriesnik,Manfred 15361:0
Ø 1648.8 Ø 1769.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924-1 Uhlmann,Helge 20420:1
23 Humburg,Michael 1869-2 Zametzer,Andreas 18461:0kl
34 Humburg,Christoph 1846-7 Jordan,Tobias 1913½
45 Balder,Stephan 1813-9 Edelmann,Oliver 17970:1
56 Schallöhr,Knut 1713-10 Klapper,Jürgen 18120:1
67 Zimmermann,Walter 1572-12 Zametzer,Philipp 18171:0
716 Robelly,David 1461-14 Reinl,Anton 17600:1
819 Robelly,Pablo 1299-21 Kühn,Marvin 13691:0
Ø 1687.1 Ø 1794.5