Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

KreisklasseDWZ1
GAR
2
GIL
3
OBE
4
GRA2
5
WEI3
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Klinger,Sebastian21471½+1½/2 75.0% 1.0
2 Herzog,Matthias1931-
3 Klinger,Severin18521½12½/3 83.3% 1.7
4 Stöver,Leon1845+
5 Koch,Valentin1809-
6 Baumeister,Michael17660½+½/2 25.0% 2.5
7 Martin,Richard1681011013/5 60.0% 3.4
8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr.166400½101½/5 30.0% 4.4
9 Reitinger,Erich164411013/4 75.0% 5.3
10 Fischer,Alexander----112/2 100.0% 6.0
11 Stöver,Pieter1542½10½½2½/5 50.0% 6.6
14 Reichenauer,Otto156401½1½/3 50.0% 7.7
15 Feigelbinder,Reinhart142111/1 100.0% 8.0
16 Alischer,Richard1410½½/1 50.0% 7.0
17 Knauss,Martin104700/1 0.0% 8.0
19 Hazayeh,Nasrollah----11/1 100.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1655.156
Brettpunkte1317½23½23½23½23½23½20½/3558.6%
Mannschaftspunkte0369121212121212/1580%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
TuS Geretsried
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
TuS Geretsried
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
TuS Geretsried
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SF Bad Tölz
-
TuS Geretsried
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Geretsried
-
SK Weilheim III
6:2
11 Klinger,Sebastian 2147-1 Ranner,Stefan 18131:0kl
23 Klinger,Severin 1852-4 Erlacher,Herbert 1:0
37 Martin,Richard 1681-6 Helbig,Dieter 17431:0
48 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1664-9 Gerlach,Dominique 16990:1
59 Reitinger,Erich 1644-12 Lantschner,Matias 15921:0
611 Stöver,Pieter 1542-14 Heidebreck,Rainer 1578½
716 Alischer,Richard 1410-20 Pfluger,Maximilian 936½
819 Hazayeh,Nasrollah -22 Neugebauer,Gerhard 12071:0
Ø 1705.7 Ø 1509.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Gräfelfing II
-
TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
11 Uhlmann,Helge 2042-1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147½
22 Zametzer,Andreas 1846-4 Stöver,Leon 18450:1kl
33 Longo,Claudio 1940-6 Baumeister,Michael 17660:1kl
46 Hock,Martin 1902-7 Martin,Richard 16811:0
510 Klapper,Jürgen 1812-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16640:1
614 Reinl,Anton 1699-9 Reitinger,Erich 16441:0
716 Spatschek,Wilhelm 1494-11 Stöver,Pieter 1542½
820 Koch,Patrick 1449-14 Reichenauer,Otto 1564½
Ø 1773 Ø 1731.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
11 Nießner,Ansgar 1802-2 Herzog,Matthias 19311:0kl
22 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848-5 Koch,Valentin 18091:0kl
33 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-7 Martin,Richard 16810:1
44 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1664½
55 Raster,Karl 1623-9 Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
69 Zunterer,Markus 1416-11 Stöver,Pieter 15421:0
710 Jung,Michael 1214-14 Reichenauer,Otto 15640:1
812 Hümmer,Erika -15 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 14210:1
Ø 1592.1 Ø 1657
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
TuS Geretsried
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5:3
11 Klinger,Sebastian 2147-2 Sartori,Simone 19251:0
23 Klinger,Severin 1852-3 Krantic,Fahrudin 1785½
36 Baumeister,Michael 1766-4 Becker,Dominik 1753½
47 Martin,Richard 1681-5 Homma,Frank 17091:0
58 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1664-6 Hajduk,Michael 17030:1
610 Fischer,Alexander -7 Reingruber,Josef 16941:0
711 Stöver,Pieter 1542-10 Eder,Rudolf 15301:0
817 Knauss,Martin 1047-12 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1671.3 Ø 1693.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
TuS Geretsried
4½:3½
11 Buchner,Franz 1909-3 Klinger,Severin 18520:1
22 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860-6 Baumeister,Michael 17661:0
34 Zidan,Anwar 1801-7 Martin,Richard 16811:0
45 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1781-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16641:0
56 Böhmer,Helmut 1650-9 Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
67 Fischer,Thomas 1626-10 Fischer,Alexander 0:1
710 Witting,Andreas 1608-11 Stöver,Pieter 1542½
815 Hiederer,Christian 1317-14 Reichenauer,Otto 15641:0
Ø 1694 Ø 1673.3