Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim III

KreisklasseDWZ1
TEG2
2
WOL2
3
GAR
4
GIL
5
GRI
6
GRÄ2
7
OBE
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Ranner,Stefan1813-
2 Szabo,Pal1756-
4 Erlacher,Herbert19780½1012½/5 50.0% 1.4
6 Helbig,Dieter1704000011/5 20.0% 2.0
7 Hart,Josef1713++
8 Bayer,Christian1702-1½+12½/3 83.3% 3.3
9 Gerlach,Dominique1663½½12/3 66.7% 3.3
10 Pils,Markus17080+11/2 50.0% 5.0
11 Brücklmayr,Thomas15660011/3 33.3% 5.0
12 Lantschner,Matias15920-0/1 0.0% 5.0
13 Pils,Martina155200000/4 0.0% 5.0
14 Heidebreck,Rainer15820101½02½/6 41.7% 6.2
15 Wagner,Moritz1413½½/1 50.0% 4.0
17 Ammer,Hubert12720½½½1½/4 37.5% 6.0
19 Ammer,Martin97700½½/3 16.7% 6.7
20 Pfluger,Maximilian936½½/1 50.0% 7.0
21 Noeckl,Gerhard141310012/4 50.0% 7.8
22 Neugebauer,Gerhard11490112/3 66.7% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1528.712
Brettpunkte1711½13½1723½23½23½19½/4840.6%
Mannschaftspunkte0003336666/2128.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Weilheim III
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SF Bad Tölz
-
SK Weilheim III
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
SK Weilheim III
1½:6½
11 Nießner,Ansgar 1802-4 Erlacher,Herbert 19780:1
22 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848-6 Helbig,Dieter 17040:1
33 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-8 Bayer,Christian 17020:1
44 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-15 Wagner,Moritz 1413½
55 Raster,Karl 1623-17 Ammer,Hubert 1272½
68 Becherer,Walter 1504-19 Ammer,Martin 977½
79 Zunterer,Markus 1416-21 Noeckl,Gerhard 14130:1
810 Jung,Michael 1214-22 Neugebauer,Gerhard 11490:1
Ø 1581.1 Ø 1451
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Weilheim III
-
SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
16 Helbig,Dieter 1704-1 Uhlmann,Helge 20420:1
27 Hart,Josef 1713-2 Zametzer,Andreas 18461:0kl
38 Bayer,Christian 1702-3 Longo,Claudio 19401:0kl
412 Lantschner,Matias 1592-6 Hock,Martin 19020:1kl
513 Pils,Martina 1552-10 Klapper,Jürgen 18120:1
614 Heidebreck,Rainer 1582-12 Zametzer,Philipp 18170:1
717 Ammer,Hubert 1272-18 Hofmann,Anselm 1440½
822 Neugebauer,Gerhard 1149-20 Koch,Patrick 15181:0
Ø 1533.3 Ø 1789.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Geretsried
-
SK Weilheim III
6:2
11 Klinger,Sebastian 2147-1 Ranner,Stefan 18131:0kl
23 Klinger,Severin 1852-4 Erlacher,Herbert 19781:0
37 Martin,Richard 1681-6 Helbig,Dieter 17041:0
48 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1664-9 Gerlach,Dominique 16630:1
59 Reitinger,Erich 1644-12 Lantschner,Matias 15921:0
611 Stöver,Pieter 1542-14 Heidebreck,Rainer 1582½
716 Alischer,Richard 1410-20 Pfluger,Maximilian 936½
819 Hazayeh,Nasrollah -22 Neugebauer,Gerhard 11491:0
Ø 1705.7 Ø 1552.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Weilheim III
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½
12 Szabo,Pal 1756-2 Sartori,Simone 19250:1kl
24 Erlacher,Herbert 1978-3 Krantic,Fahrudin 17851:0
36 Helbig,Dieter 1704-4 Becker,Dominik 17530:1
48 Bayer,Christian 1702-5 Homma,Frank 1709½
510 Pils,Markus 1708-6 Hajduk,Michael 17031:0
611 Brücklmayr,Thomas 1566-7 Reingruber,Josef 16941:0
714 Heidebreck,Rainer 1582-10 Eder,Rudolf 15301:0
821 Noeckl,Gerhard 1413-12 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1676.1 Ø 1693.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SK Weilheim III
5½:2½
11 Buchner,Franz 1909-4 Erlacher,Herbert 1978½
22 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860-9 Gerlach,Dominique 1663½
34 Zidan,Anwar 1801-10 Pils,Markus 17080:1kl
45 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1781-13 Pils,Martina 15521:0
57 Fischer,Thomas 1626-14 Heidebreck,Rainer 15821:0
610 Witting,Andreas 1608-17 Ammer,Hubert 1272½
711 Roters,Daniel 1547-19 Ammer,Martin 9771:0
812 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1539-21 Noeckl,Gerhard 14131:0
Ø 1708.9 Ø 1518.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:4½
16 Helbig,Dieter 1704-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19240:1
27 Hart,Josef 1713-2 Beck,Tobias 18771:0kl
38 Bayer,Christian 1702-4 Humburg,Christoph 18461:0
49 Gerlach,Dominique 1663-6 Schallöhr,Knut 1713½
510 Pils,Markus 1708-8 Fehlhaber,Marc 17250:1
611 Brücklmayr,Thomas 1566-10 Hamann,Niels 17380:1
713 Pils,Martina 1552-11 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 17970:1
814 Heidebreck,Rainer 1582-15 Wriesnik,Manfred 15361:0
Ø 1648.8 Ø 1769.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Weilheim III
7:1
12 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1920-4 Erlacher,Herbert 19781:0
24 Kaiser,Günter 1971-8 Bayer,Christian 17021:0kl
35 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1850-11 Brücklmayr,Thomas 15661:0
411 Walesch,Rainer 1541-13 Pils,Martina 15521:0
512 Stoib,Marinus 1648-14 Heidebreck,Rainer 15821:0
616 Andrade,Luis 1534-17 Ammer,Hubert 12721:0
717 Hedler,Stefan 1530-19 Ammer,Martin 9771:0
818 Andrade,Ruben 1593-21 Noeckl,Gerhard 14130:1
Ø 1698.4 Ø 1505.3