Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee II

KreisklasseDWZ1
WEI3
2
BTÖ
3
EIP
4
OBE
5
WOL2
6
GAR
7
GIL
8
9
Pkt%Brett
2 Thome,Volker,Dr.19201½½2/3 66.7% 1.0
3 Hornstein,Anton18060-0/1 0.0% 1.0
4 Kaiser,Günter1971+11114/4 100.0% 1.5
5 Dietlmeier,Tobias1850101/2 50.0% 3.0
7 Leckner,Horst189300+11/3 33.3% 2.7
8 Manco,Michela164411/1 100.0% 3.0
10 Saveljev,Juri16841110003/6 50.0% 3.3
11 Walesch,Rainer154111013/4 75.0% 3.8
12 Stoib,Marinus164811013/4 75.0% 5.0
14 Mehnert,Sebastian15911113/3 100.0% 5.3
15 Kocak,Akin1698112/2 100.0% 5.5
16 Andrade,Luis15341½½10115/7 71.4% 6.1
17 Hedler,Stefan15301010103/6 50.0% 6.8
18 Andrade,Ruben159301½1½/3 50.0% 7.3
26 Philipp,Maik----½½001/4 25.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1677.5745774
Brettpunkte711162324½31½35½35½35½33½/5363.2%
Mannschaftspunkte34710101314141414/2166.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Gräfelfing II
-
TV Tegernsee II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
TuS Geretsried
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
TV Tegernsee II
4:4
12 Sartori,Simone 1925-3 Hornstein,Anton 18061:0kl
23 Krantic,Fahrudin 1785-7 Leckner,Horst 18930:1
34 Becker,Dominik 1753-10 Saveljev,Juri 16841:0
46 Hajduk,Michael 1703-11 Walesch,Rainer 15410:1
57 Reingruber,Josef 1694-14 Mehnert,Sebastian 15910:1
610 Eder,Rudolf 1530-16 Andrade,Luis 15340:1
712 Mridha,Fahim 1450-17 Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
826 Foelbach,Werner -----26 Philipp,Maik ----1:0
Ø 1691.4 Ø 1654.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
7:1
14 Kaiser,Günter 1971-1 Buchner,Franz 19091:0
27 Leckner,Horst 1893-4 Zidan,Anwar 18011:0kl
38 Manco,Michela 1644-5 Hildenbrand,Andreas 17811:0
410 Saveljev,Juri 1684-7 Fischer,Thomas 16260:1
512 Stoib,Marinus 1648-8 Maruhn,Florian 15871:0
615 Kocak,Akin 1698-9 Westhagen,Florian 15781:0
716 Andrade,Luis 1534-14 Bößenecker,Siegfried 13821:0
817 Hedler,Stefan 1530-15 Hiederer,Christian 13171:0
Ø 1700.3 Ø 1622.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TV Tegernsee II
6½:1½
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924-4 Kaiser,Günter 19710:1
22 Beck,Tobias 1877-10 Saveljev,Juri 16841:0
33 Humburg,Michael 1869-11 Walesch,Rainer 15411:0
44 Humburg,Christoph 1846-12 Stoib,Marinus 16481:0
56 Schallöhr,Knut 1713-16 Andrade,Luis 15341:0
68 Fehlhaber,Marc 1725-17 Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
79 Höbart,Hans 1822-18 Andrade,Ruben 1593½
810 Hamann,Niels 1738-26 Philipp,Maik ----1:0
Ø 1814.3 Ø 1643
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee II
-
TSV Oberammergau
7:1
12 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1920-1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
24 Kaiser,Günter 1971-2 Blaschke,Ruppert 18481:0
310 Saveljev,Juri 1684-3 Lämmer,Reinhard 16751:0
411 Walesch,Rainer 1541-4 Wankmüller,Georg 15671:0
515 Kocak,Akin 1698-5 Raster,Karl 16231:0
616 Andrade,Luis 1534-8 Becherer,Walter 15041:0
717 Hedler,Stefan 1530-9 Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
826 Philipp,Maik -----10 Jung,Michael 1214½
Ø 1696.9 Ø 1581.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
12 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1920-2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840½
24 Kaiser,Günter 1971-3 Schmitz,Gerhard 18061:0
35 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1850-7 Lobe,Hartwig 16630:1
47 Leckner,Horst 1893-8 Hußl,Helmut 16900:1
510 Saveljev,Juri 1684-9 Beisenov,Dias 16341:0
612 Stoib,Marinus 1648-11 Aguilar,Manuel 14871:0
714 Mehnert,Sebastian 1591-12 Plieske,Roger 15731:0
816 Andrade,Luis 1534-16 Alefs,Heinz 1555½
Ø 1761.4 Ø 1656
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SF Bad Tölz
-
TV Tegernsee II
4:4
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-3 Hornstein,Anton 18061:0
23 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1908-7 Leckner,Horst 18931:0
34 Andrä,Ralf 1892-10 Saveljev,Juri 16840:1
45 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906-14 Mehnert,Sebastian 15910:1
57 Lemke,Ralf 1691-16 Andrade,Luis 1534½
68 Malik,Oliver 1685-17 Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
710 Schutzmann,Henry 1646-18 Andrade,Ruben 15930:1
811 Höflich,Dieter 1664-26 Philipp,Maik ----½
Ø 1807.9 Ø 1661.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Weilheim III
7:1
12 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1920-4 Erlacher,Herbert 19781:0
24 Kaiser,Günter 1971-8 Bayer,Christian 17021:0kl
35 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1850-11 Brücklmayr,Thomas 15661:0
411 Walesch,Rainer 1541-13 Pils,Martina 15521:0
512 Stoib,Marinus 1648-14 Heidebreck,Rainer 15821:0
616 Andrade,Luis 1534-17 Ammer,Hubert 12721:0
717 Hedler,Stefan 1530-19 Ammer,Martin 9771:0
818 Andrade,Ruben 1593-21 Noeckl,Gerhard 14130:1
Ø 1698.4 Ø 1505.3