Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz TSV Oberammergau

KreisklasseDWZ1
GIL
2
EIP
3
GRI
4
TEG2
5
GRÄ2
6
WOL2
7
WEI3
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Nießner,Ansgar1802½½+½0½02/6 33.3% 1.0
2 Blaschke,Ruppert184800+0½-0½/5 10.0% 2.0
3 Lämmer,Reinhard1675½½000001/7 14.3% 3.0
4 Wankmüller,Georg1567½0½00½1½/6 25.0% 4.0
5 Raster,Karl1623½00000½1/7 14.3% 4.9
7 Tanner,Roland1453-
8 Becherer,Walter1504000½0½1/6 16.7% 6.0
9 Zunterer,Markus14160010001/6 16.7% 6.7
10 Jung,Michael1214000½000½/7 7.1% 7.7
12 Hümmer,Erika----0+0/1 0.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1571.22111
Brettpunkte231011½11½11½8½/5116.7%
Mannschaftspunkte0000000000/210%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
SF Bad Tölz
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
TSV Oberammergau
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
SK Weilheim III
1½:6½
11 Nießner,Ansgar 1802-4 Erlacher,Herbert 19780:1
22 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848-6 Helbig,Dieter 17040:1
33 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-8 Bayer,Christian 17020:1
44 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-15 Wagner,Moritz 1413½
55 Raster,Karl 1623-17 Ammer,Hubert 1272½
68 Becherer,Walter 1504-19 Ammer,Martin 977½
79 Zunterer,Markus 1416-21 Noeckl,Gerhard 14130:1
810 Jung,Michael 1214-22 Neugebauer,Gerhard 11490:1
Ø 1581.1 Ø 1451
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TSV Oberammergau
6½:1½
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924-1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
23 Humburg,Michael 1869-2 Blaschke,Ruppert 18481:0kl
34 Humburg,Christoph 1846-3 Lämmer,Reinhard 16751:0
45 Balder,Stephan 1813-5 Raster,Karl 16231:0
56 Schallöhr,Knut 1713-8 Becherer,Walter 15041:0
68 Fehlhaber,Marc 1725-9 Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
710 Hamann,Niels 1738-10 Jung,Michael 12141:0
816 Robelly,David 1461-12 Hümmer,Erika ----0:1kl
Ø 1761.1 Ø 1583.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
SK Gräfelfing II
1:7
11 Nießner,Ansgar 1802-1 Uhlmann,Helge 20420:1
22 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848-5 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1871½
33 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-6 Hock,Martin 19020:1
44 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-10 Klapper,Jürgen 18120:1
55 Raster,Karl 1623-12 Zametzer,Philipp 18170:1
67 Tanner,Roland 1453-16 Spatschek,Wilhelm 14940:1kl
78 Becherer,Walter 1504-18 Hofmann,Anselm 1440½
810 Jung,Michael 1214-21 Kühn,Marvin 13690:1
Ø 1585.8 Ø 1718.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee II
-
TSV Oberammergau
7:1
12 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1920-1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
24 Kaiser,Günter 1971-2 Blaschke,Ruppert 18481:0
310 Saveljev,Juri 1684-3 Lämmer,Reinhard 16751:0
411 Walesch,Rainer 1541-4 Wankmüller,Georg 15671:0
515 Kocak,Akin 1698-5 Raster,Karl 16231:0
616 Andrade,Luis 1534-8 Becherer,Walter 15041:0
717 Hedler,Stefan 1530-9 Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
826 Philipp,Maik -----10 Jung,Michael 1214½
Ø 1696.9 Ø 1581.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
11 Nießner,Ansgar 1802-2 Herzog,Matthias 19311:0kl
22 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848-5 Koch,Valentin 18091:0kl
33 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-7 Martin,Richard 16810:1
44 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1664½
55 Raster,Karl 1623-9 Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
69 Zunterer,Markus 1416-11 Stöver,Pieter 15421:0
710 Jung,Michael 1214-14 Reichenauer,Otto 15640:1
812 Hümmer,Erika -----15 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 14210:1
Ø 1592.1 Ø 1657
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TSV Oberammergau
7:1
12 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840-1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
23 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806-2 Blaschke,Ruppert 18481:0
34 Seiler,Thomas 1735-3 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675½
45 Wendt,Jens 1695-4 Wankmüller,Georg 15671:0
56 Nawratil,Georg 1767-5 Raster,Karl 16231:0
68 Hußl,Helmut 1690-8 Becherer,Walter 15041:0
79 Beisenov,Dias 1634-9 Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
816 Alefs,Heinz 1555-10 Jung,Michael 12141:0
Ø 1715.3 Ø 1581.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2:6
11 Nießner,Ansgar 1802-2 Sartori,Simone 1925½
22 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848-3 Krantic,Fahrudin 17850:1
33 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-4 Becker,Dominik 1753½
44 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-5 Homma,Frank 1709½
55 Raster,Karl 1623-6 Hajduk,Michael 1703½
68 Becherer,Walter 1504-7 Reingruber,Josef 16940:1
79 Zunterer,Markus 1416-10 Eder,Rudolf 15300:1
810 Jung,Michael 1214-12 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1581.1 Ø 1693.6