Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2002/031.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Herrsching | - | | |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 6:2 |
3 | SK Weilheim | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5½:2½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Starnberg II | 1:7 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Peiting | 4½:3½ |
6 | TuS Geretsried | - | SF Murnau | 6:2 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SF Murnau | |
2 | SC Peiting | - | TuS Geretsried | 5:3 |
3 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3½:4½ |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5:3 |
5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SK Weilheim | 2½:5½ |
6 | SC Herrsching | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2:6 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | | |
2 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Herrsching | 4½:3½ |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TV Tegernsee III | 6:2 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5:3 |
5 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Starnberg II | 5:3 |
6 | SF Murnau | - | SC Peiting | 3½:4½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SC Peiting | |
2 | SC Starnberg II | - | SF Murnau | 5:3 |
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TuS Geretsried | 1½:6½ |
4 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1:7 |
5 | SC Herrsching | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:4 |
6 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SK Weilheim | 2½:5½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim | - | | |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 1½:6½ |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Herrsching | 6½:1½ |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee III | 7:1 |
5 | SF Murnau | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5:3 |
6 | SC Peiting | - | SC Starnberg II | 3:5 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SC Starnberg II | |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Peiting | 3:5 |
3 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SF Murnau | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Herrsching | - | TuS Geretsried | 2½:5½ |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3:5 |
6 | SK Weilheim | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:3½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 23.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | | |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SK Weilheim | 3:5 |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 6½:1½ |
4 | SF Murnau | - | SC Herrsching | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Peiting | - | TV Tegernsee III | 4½:3½ |
6 | SC Starnberg II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5½:2½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SK Gräfelfing II | |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Starnberg II | 1½:6½ |
3 | SC Herrsching | - | SC Peiting | 4:4 |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SF Murnau | 3½:4½ |
5 | SK Weilheim | - | TuS Geretsried | 5:3 |
6 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1½:6½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | | |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 6½:1½ |
3 | SF Murnau | - | SK Weilheim | 1:7 |
4 | SC Peiting | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2½:5½ |
5 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Herrsching | 6:2 |
6 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 6:2 |
10.Runde am Sonntag, 13.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | TV Tegernsee III | |
2 | SC Herrsching | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 0:8 |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Starnberg II | 6:2 |
4 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Peiting | 5½:2½ |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Murnau | 2:6 |
6 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TuS Geretsried | 5:3 |
11.Runde am Sonntag, 04.05.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | | |
2 | SF Murnau | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1½:6½ |
3 | SC Peiting | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Starnberg II | - | SK Weilheim | 4:4 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 3½:4½ |
6 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Herrsching | 0:8 kl |