Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim

A-KlasseDWZ1
TEG3
2
WEI3
3
4
GRÖ4
5
FFB2
6
7
Pkt%Brett
1 Schmitz,Gerhard179100000/4 0.0% 1.0
2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr.1817½+00½/2 25.0% 2.0
3 Nawratil,Georg1770000/2 0.0% 3.0
5 Beisenov,Dias1579000/2 0.0% 3.5
6 Plieske,Roger155611/1 100.0% 4.0
8 Aguilar,Manuel151901102/4 50.0% 4.0
9 Alefs,Heinz14990101/3 33.3% 4.7
10 Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1508000/2 0.0% 5.0
12 Haschka,Jürgen1430101/2 50.0% 5.5
13 Hütter,Heinz139600/1 0.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1604.2½330
Brettpunkte½5½/2323.9%
Mannschaftspunkte01122222/1216.7%
Platzierung7666777

7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering IV
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 22.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
6:0
11 Klein,Josef Michael 1944-1 Schmitz,Gerhard 17911:0
25 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1826-8 Aguilar,Manuel 15191:0
310 Hirn,Thomas 1633-9 Alefs,Heinz 14991:0
412 Capek,Dieter 1601-10 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15081:0
516 Becker,Helmut 1505-12 Haschka,Jürgen 14301:0
621 Saxinger,Michael 1178-13 Hütter,Heinz 13961:0
Ø 1614.5Ø 1523.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
11 Schmitz,Gerhard 1791-2 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18010:1
22 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1817-3 Krüger,Christian 17640:1
33 Nawratil,Georg 1770-8 Kaas,Felix 14900:1
46 Plieske,Roger 1556-10 Dallmair,Florian 12031:0
58 Aguilar,Manuel 1519-14 Mathé,Sebastian 9081:0
612 Haschka,Jürgen 1430-17 Menckhoff,Sebastian ----1:0
Ø 1647.2Ø 1433.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Miesbach
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-:-
2.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SK Weilheim III
3:3
11 Schmitz,Gerhard 1791-1 Höller,Armin 19930:1
22 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1817-9 Kobold,Julius 17691:0kl
33 Nawratil,Georg 1770-14 Pils,Markus 16920:1
45 Beisenov,Dias 1579-21 Glasschröder,Maximilian 14920:1
58 Aguilar,Manuel 1519-25 Neugebauer,Gerhard 12721:0
69 Alefs,Heinz 1499-29 Stöberl,Stefan 14331:0
Ø 1662.5Ø 1608.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 02.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee III
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5½:½
11 Andrade,Ruben 1771-1 Schmitz,Gerhard 17911:0
22 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 1688-2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1817½
34 Andrade,Luis 1573-5 Beisenov,Dias 15791:0
49 Walesch,Rainer 1594-8 Aguilar,Manuel 15191:0
514 Philipp,Maik 1379-9 Alefs,Heinz 14991:0
615 Nutz,Korbinian 1264-10 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15081:0
Ø 1544.8Ø 1618.8