Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV

A-KlasseDWZ1
FFB2
2
GER4
3
WEI3
4
EIP
5
GIL
6
7
Pkt%Brett
1 Kaftan,Thorsten1847-
2 Ziesenböck,Andreas1801+112/2 100.0% 1.0
3 Krüger,Christian17641½102½/4 62.5% 1.8
5 Huber,Ottmar1693½½01/3 33.3% 2.3
7 Suchfüll,Thomas1531101/2 50.0% 3.5
8 Kaas,Felix14901½1103½/5 70.0% 3.6
10 Dallmair,Florian1203101002/5 40.0% 4.6
12 Heß,Valentin1045000/2 0.0% 5.0
14 Mathé,Sebastian908000/2 0.0% 5.5
17 Menckhoff,Sebastian----0011/3 33.3% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1446.8431
Brettpunkte101314141413/2846.4%
Mannschaftspunkte36677777/1546.7%
Platzierung4234555

7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Miesbach
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr
2
TV Tegernsee III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 22.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
1:5
13 Krüger,Christian 1764-2 Krantic,Fahrudin 18790:1
25 Huber,Ottmar 1693-3 Becker,Dominik 17690:1
38 Kaas,Felix 1490-4 Homma,Frank 16670:1
410 Dallmair,Florian 1203-5 Hajduk,Michael 16660:1
512 Heß,Valentin 1045-6 Foelbach,Werner 16490:1
617 Menckhoff,Sebastian -----15 Lulic,Alija ----1:0
Ø 1439Ø 1726
4.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
11 Schmitz,Gerhard 1791-2 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18010:1
22 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1817-3 Krüger,Christian 17640:1
33 Nawratil,Georg 1770-8 Kaas,Felix 14900:1
46 Plieske,Roger 1556-10 Dallmair,Florian 12031:0
58 Aguilar,Manuel 1519-14 Mathé,Sebastian 9081:0
612 Haschka,Jürgen 1430-17 Menckhoff,Sebastian ----1:0
Ø 1647.2Ø 1433.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
15 Sindermann,Peter 1831-1 Kaftan,Thorsten 18471:0kl
210 Bayer,Christian 1720-3 Krüger,Christian 1764½
314 Pils,Markus 1692-7 Suchfüll,Thomas 15311:0
416 Helbig,Dieter 1690-8 Kaas,Felix 14900:1
518 Pils,Martina 1515-10 Dallmair,Florian 12030:1
629 Stöberl,Stefan 1433-17 Menckhoff,Sebastian ----1:0
Ø 1646.8Ø 1567
2.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Germering IV
4:2
12 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1801-2 Mühlbauer,Jakob ----1:0
23 Krüger,Christian 1764-5 Deng,Wangzi 13361:0
35 Huber,Ottmar 1693-7 Lukasch,Christoph 1368½
47 Suchfüll,Thomas 1531-8 Holzner,Peter 15541:0
58 Kaas,Felix 1490-10 Warne,Raphael 1257½
610 Dallmair,Florian 1203-11 Winkler,David 13220:1
Ø 1580.3Ø 1367.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 02.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2½:3½
19 Wilhelm,Michael 1684-2 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18010:1kl
212 Capek,Dieter 1601-5 Huber,Ottmar 1693½
314 Gessner,Maximilian 1535-8 Kaas,Felix 14900:1
417 Huber,Dorit 1468-10 Dallmair,Florian 12030:1
518 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1428-12 Heß,Valentin 10451:0
621 Saxinger,Michael 1178-14 Mathé,Sebastian 9081:0
Ø 1482.3Ø 1356.7