Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

A-KlasseDWZ1
GRÖ4
2
GIL
3
TEG3
4
MIE
5
6
7
Pkt%Brett
1 Klein,Josef Michael1944½-0½/1 50.0% 1.0
4 Probst,Andreas1828-
5 Laboranowitsch,Johann1826112/2 100.0% 2.0
9 Wilhelm,Michael1684-00/1 0.0% 3.0
10 Hirn,Thomas1633½0½/1 50.0% 4.0
12 Capek,Dieter1601½0½1/3 33.3% 3.0
14 Gessner,Maximilian153500/1 0.0% 3.0
16 Becker,Helmut1505000/2 0.0% 3.0
17 Huber,Dorit148700/1 0.0% 4.0
18 Kerseböhmer,Edgar14281012/3 66.7% 4.3
21 Saxinger,Michael117810102/4 50.0% 5.5
22 Schmidt,Gerhard115100/1 0.0% 6.0
23 Hirn,Jana1103-
Ergebnis Ø1494.813
Brettpunkte88888/2040%
Mannschaftspunkte00111111/128.3%
Platzierung5777777

7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Weilheim III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SK Germering IV
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 22.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Miesbach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4½:1½
11 Basener,Winfried 2020-1 Klein,Josef Michael 19441:0kl
22 Bähr,Rainer 1760-12 Capek,Dieter 1601½
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1689-16 Becker,Helmut 15051:0
45 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1559-18 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14280:1
56 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1512-21 Saxinger,Michael 11781:0
68 Kick,Manfred 1357-22 Schmidt,Gerhard 11511:0
Ø 1649.5Ø 1467.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TV Tegernsee III
3:3
11 Klein,Josef Michael 1944-1 Andrade,Ruben 1762½
25 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1826-4 Andrade,Luis 15721:0
39 Wilhelm,Michael 1684-5 Miletic,Alexander 15840:1
410 Hirn,Thomas 1633-9 Walesch,Rainer 1594½
512 Capek,Dieter 1601-11 Hagn,Tobias 14040:1
621 Saxinger,Michael 1178-14 Philipp,Maik 13791:0
Ø 1644.3Ø 1549.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5:1
13 Becker,Dominik 1769-4 Probst,Andreas 18281:0kl
24 Homma,Frank 1667-5 Laboranowitsch,Johann 18260:1
35 Hajduk,Michael 1666-16 Becker,Helmut 15051:0
46 Foelbach,Werner 1649-18 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14281:0
57 Reingruber,Josef 1603-21 Saxinger,Michael 11781:0
615 Lulic,Alija -----23 Hirn,Jana 11031:0kl
Ø 1670.8Ø 1478
1.Runde am Sonntag, 02.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2½:3½
19 Wilhelm,Michael 1684-2 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18010:1kl
212 Capek,Dieter 1601-5 Huber,Ottmar 1693½
314 Gessner,Maximilian 1535-8 Kaas,Felix 14900:1
417 Huber,Dorit 1487-10 Dallmair,Florian 12030:1
518 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1428-12 Heß,Valentin 10451:0
621 Saxinger,Michael 1178-14 Mathé,Sebastian 9081:0
Ø 1485.5Ø 1356.7