Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
WOL2
2
PEI
3
WEI2
4
BTÖ
5
GRÄ2
6
GER2
7
AMM
8
WIN
9
GAU
Pkt%Brett
1 Stocker,Rupert19901½½103/5 60.0% 1.0
3 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio1950½0½/2 25.0% 2.0
4 Ungnad,Reiner2014-
5 Blosze,Erik1861100½0001½/7 21.4% 2.1
6 Briegel,Julian1873--
7 Lengfeld,Thomas1936½0½0000102/9 22.2% 2.9
8 Ingerl,Florian200611/1 100.0% 3.0
9 Palasiri,Kris1954½½/1 50.0% 3.0
10 Eder,Alfred1880½111½½105½/8 68.8% 4.1
11 Batzdorf,Arne1844½½12/3 66.7% 4.7
12 Kaftan,Thorsten18161½1½½00+3½/7 50.0% 5.3
13 Ziesenböck,Andreas18001100½½115/8 62.5% 6.4
14 Steinle,Simon17220½0½/3 16.7% 7.0
18 Huber,Ottmar16671½½½2½/4 62.5% 6.5
19 Krüger,Christian1765½011½3/5 60.0% 7.0
20 Krüger,Aurelian1602011002/5 40.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1832.63243
Brettpunkte101316½18½22½273033½32½/6847.8%
Mannschaftspunkte36666710101111/2740.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
Gautinger SC
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3½:3½
12 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113-6 Briegel,Julian 18730:0kl
23 Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr. 1943-7 Lengfeld,Thomas 19361:0
34 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2129-9 Palasiri,Kris 1954½
46 Ostermann,Martin 1920-12 Kaftan,Thorsten 18160:1kl
57 Wurster,Axel 1941-13 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
69 Andreadakis,Georgios 1787-18 Huber,Ottmar 1667½
710 Zwicker,Andreas 1788-19 Krüger,Christian 1765½
812 Heinrichsen,Peter 1707-20 Krüger,Aurelian 16021:0
Ø 1916 Ø 1801.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SF Windach
3:5
11 Stocker,Rupert 1990-1 Kobert,Hans 20010:1
25 Blosze,Erik 1861-2 Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
37 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936-3 Schmitt,Axel 18241:0
410 Eder,Alfred 1880-5 Findl,Alois 17520:1
512 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-6 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17620:1
613 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-7 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15421:0
719 Krüger,Christian 1765-8 Wagner,Gerhard 15031:0
820 Krüger,Aurelian 1602-9 Boos,Michael 16880:1
Ø 1831.3 Ø 1766.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½
11 Hoy,Ralph 2061-5 Blosze,Erik 18611:0
22 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923-7 Lengfeld,Thomas 19361:0
33 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976-8 Ingerl,Florian 20060:1
44 Preßler,Paul 1907-10 Eder,Alfred 18800:1
55 Kayser,Fritz 1868-12 Kaftan,Thorsten 18161:0
69 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-13 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800½
710 Preßler,Wolf 1723-19 Krüger,Christian 17650:1
812 Schützenberger,Peter 1684-20 Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
Ø 1865.4 Ø 1833.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Germering II
-
SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
12 Marian,Hartmut 1913-7 Lengfeld,Thomas 19361:0
23 Neumüller,Theo 1923-10 Eder,Alfred 1880½
34 Thiering,Erwin 1878-11 Batzdorf,Arne 18440:1
46 Gehrmann,Ulrich 1964-12 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816½
57 Marian,Marc 1933-13 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800½
68 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-18 Huber,Ottmar 1667½
79 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854-19 Krüger,Christian 17651:0
811 Yang,David 1690-20 Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
Ø 1877 Ø 1788.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Gräfelfing II
2:6
15 Blosze,Erik 1861-5 Longo,Claudio 19400:1
27 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936-6 Hock,Martin 19020:1
310 Eder,Alfred 1880-8 Klapper,Jürgen 1843½
412 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-10 Obermayer,Christoph 1749½
514 Steinle,Simon 1722-11 Longo,Massimo 19050:1
618 Huber,Ottmar 1667-13 Zametzer,Philipp 1820½
719 Krüger,Christian 1765-14 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1792½
820 Krüger,Aurelian 1602-21 Zieringer,Sebastian 18310:1
Ø 1781.1 Ø 1847.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
SF Bad Tölz
-
SC Gröbenzell III
4½:3½
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-1 Stocker,Rupert 19900:1
22 Steiner,Marcus 1985-4 Ungnad,Reiner 20141:0kl
33 Nelson,Wayne 1836-5 Blosze,Erik 1861½
44 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892-6 Briegel,Julian 18731:0kl
55 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925-7 Lengfeld,Thomas 19361:0
66 Lemke,Ralf 1691-10 Eder,Alfred 18800:1
77 Malik,Oliver 1685-12 Kaftan,Thorsten 18160:1
818 Andrä,Ralf 1892-13 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18001:0
Ø 1872.1 Ø 1896.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Weilheim II
3:5
11 Stocker,Rupert 1990-5 Höller,Armin 1950½
23 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950-6 Gavor,Franz 20720:1
35 Blosze,Erik 1861-7 Alefs,Frank 19360:1
47 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936-11 Stahs,Uwe 1841½
510 Eder,Alfred 1880-13 Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
611 Batzdorf,Arne 1844-16 Szabo,Pal 1756½
713 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-17 Gerlach,Dominique 16990:1
814 Steinle,Simon 1722-18 Gerlach,Florian 1740½
Ø 1872.9 Ø 1841.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Peiting
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½
11 Wyrwich,Thomas 2187-1 Stocker,Rupert 1990½
24 Friebel,Werner 1937-3 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950½
35 Schmid,Hermann 2032-5 Blosze,Erik 18611:0
46 Schmid,Manfred 2034-7 Lengfeld,Thomas 19361:0
59 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-10 Eder,Alfred 18800:1
610 Siller,Robert 1836-12 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816½
711 Hegel,Jonas 1719-13 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
812 Schmitt,Michael 1581-18 Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
Ø 1902.4 Ø 1862.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
5½:2½
11 Stocker,Rupert 1990-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19041:0
25 Blosze,Erik 1861-3 Balder,Stephan 18171:0
37 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936-4 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1789½
410 Eder,Alfred 1880-6 Sperber,Ulrich 1838½
511 Batzdorf,Arne 1844-9 Hamann,Niels 1738½
612 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-11 Lawrenz,Denny 18941:0
713 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-12 Schallöhr,Knut 16551:0
814 Steinle,Simon 1722-14 Zimmermann,Walter 16110:1
Ø 1856.1 Ø 1780.8