Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
WEI2
2
BTÖ
3
AMM
4
GER2
5
GRÖ3
6
WIN
7
GAU
8
WOL2
9
PEI
Pkt%Brett
2 Grünke,Paul1968--
3 Sörgel,Thomas1945½½/1 50.0% 1.0
4 Jordan,Tobias1920½½0-1/3 33.3% 1.7
5 Longo,Claudio1940112/2 100.0% 1.5
6 Hock,Martin1902000010½½02/9 22.2% 2.0
7 Zametzer,Andreas1846--
8 Klapper,Jürgen1843½½0½½½½½½4/9 44.4% 3.2
9 Minguzzi,Stefano1830½0101½½3½/7 50.0% 4.3
10 Obermayer,Christoph1749½0½1/3 33.3% 4.3
11 Longo,Massimo190510111105/7 71.4% 5.1
12 Becker,Dominik17531010002/6 33.3% 6.0
13 Zametzer,Philipp1820½11½½½1½5½/8 68.8% 6.8
14 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav179201½12½/4 62.5% 7.5
15 Bothe,Thomas181411/1 100.0% 8.0
19 Spatschek,Wilhelm154700/1 0.0% 7.0
20 Hofmann,Anselm1440½000½/4 12.5% 7.8
21 Zieringer,Sebastian18311+1/1 100.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1816.4½4343
Brettpunkte0½½½11½14½31½/6647.7%
Mannschaftspunkte0000111222/1513.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Peiting
-
SK Gräfelfing II
5:3
12 Schmelz,Markus 1976-3 Sörgel,Thomas 1945½
25 Schmid,Hermann 2032-5 Longo,Claudio 19400:1
39 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-6 Hock,Martin 19021:0
410 Siller,Robert 1836-8 Klapper,Jürgen 1843½
512 Schmitt,Michael 1581-9 Minguzzi,Stefano 1830½
613 Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1665-11 Longo,Massimo 19051:0
718 Riedel,René 1519-12 Becker,Dominik 17531:0
820 Franke,Maximilian 1602-13 Zametzer,Philipp 1820½
Ø 1763 Ø 1867.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
14 Jordan,Tobias 1920-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19040:1kl
26 Hock,Martin 1902-2 Beck,Tobias 1877½
38 Klapper,Jürgen 1843-3 Balder,Stephan 1817½
411 Longo,Massimo 1905-5 Wittstadt,Renato 18871:0
512 Becker,Dominik 1753-6 Sperber,Ulrich 18380:1
613 Zametzer,Philipp 1820-9 Hamann,Niels 17381:0
720 Hofmann,Anselm 1440-11 Lawrenz,Denny 18940:1
821 Zieringer,Sebastian 1831-14 Zimmermann,Walter 16111:0kl
Ø 1801.8 Ø 1820.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
Gautinger SC
-
SK Gräfelfing II
5:3
11 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121-6 Hock,Martin 1902½
22 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113-7 Zametzer,Andreas 18461:0kl
34 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2129-8 Klapper,Jürgen 1843½
45 Wörl,Alexander 2040-9 Minguzzi,Stefano 1830½
56 Ostermann,Martin 1920-11 Longo,Massimo 19050:1
67 Wurster,Axel 1941-13 Zametzer,Philipp 1820½
710 Zwicker,Andreas 1788-19 Spatschek,Wilhelm 15471:0
812 Heinrichsen,Peter 1707-20 Hofmann,Anselm 14401:0
Ø 1969.9 Ø 1766.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SF Windach
4:4
14 Jordan,Tobias 1920-1 Kobert,Hans 20010:1
26 Hock,Martin 1902-2 Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
38 Klapper,Jürgen 1843-3 Schmitt,Axel 1824½
49 Minguzzi,Stefano 1830-5 Findl,Alois 17521:0
511 Longo,Massimo 1905-6 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17621:0
612 Becker,Dominik 1753-7 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15420:1
713 Zametzer,Philipp 1820-8 Wagner,Gerhard 1503½
814 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1792-9 Boos,Michael 16881:0
Ø 1845.6 Ø 1766.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Gräfelfing II
2:6
15 Blosze,Erik 1861-5 Longo,Claudio 19400:1
27 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936-6 Hock,Martin 19020:1
310 Eder,Alfred 1880-8 Klapper,Jürgen 1843½
412 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-10 Obermayer,Christoph 1749½
514 Steinle,Simon 1722-11 Longo,Massimo 19050:1
618 Huber,Ottmar 1667-13 Zametzer,Philipp 1820½
719 Krüger,Christian 1765-14 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1792½
820 Krüger,Aurelian 1602-21 Zieringer,Sebastian 18310:1
Ø 1781.1 Ø 1847.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SK Germering II
3:5
12 Grünke,Paul 1968-2 Marian,Hartmut 19130:1kl
24 Jordan,Tobias 1920-3 Neumüller,Theo 1923½
36 Hock,Martin 1902-4 Thiering,Erwin 18780:1
48 Klapper,Jürgen 1843-7 Marian,Marc 1933½
59 Minguzzi,Stefano 1830-8 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18610:1
612 Becker,Dominik 1753-9 Zell,Günther,Dr. 18541:0
714 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1792-10 Keßler,Horst 17821:0
820 Hofmann,Anselm 1440-11 Yang,David 16900:1
Ø 1806 Ø 1854.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee
-
SK Gräfelfing II
5½:2½
11 Hoy,Ralph 2061-6 Hock,Martin 19021:0
22 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923-7 Zametzer,Andreas 18461:0kl
33 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976-8 Klapper,Jürgen 18431:0
45 Kayser,Fritz 1868-9 Minguzzi,Stefano 18300:1
59 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-10 Obermayer,Christoph 17491:0
610 Preßler,Wolf 1723-12 Becker,Dominik 17531:0
711 Heinze,Joachim 1615-13 Zametzer,Philipp 18200:1
816 Stegert,Laurin 1900-20 Hofmann,Anselm 1440½
Ø 1855.9 Ø 1772.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
SF Bad Tölz
-
SK Gräfelfing II
5:3
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-6 Hock,Martin 19021:0
22 Steiner,Marcus 1985-8 Klapper,Jürgen 1843½
33 Nelson,Wayne 1836-9 Minguzzi,Stefano 18301:0
44 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892-10 Obermayer,Christoph 1749½
55 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925-11 Longo,Massimo 19051:0
66 Lemke,Ralf 1691-12 Becker,Dominik 17530:1
77 Malik,Oliver 1685-13 Zametzer,Philipp 18200:1
818 Andrä,Ralf 1892-14 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 17921:0
Ø 1872.1 Ø 1824.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SK Weilheim II
4:4
12 Grünke,Paul 1968-7 Alefs,Frank 19360:1kl
24 Jordan,Tobias 1920-8 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052½
36 Hock,Martin 1902-9 Bernhard,Julia 18280:1
48 Klapper,Jürgen 1843-11 Stahs,Uwe 1841½
59 Minguzzi,Stefano 1830-12 Kobold,Jonathan 1854½
611 Longo,Massimo 1905-13 Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
713 Zametzer,Philipp 1820-18 Gerlach,Florian 1740½
815 Bothe,Thomas 1814-20 Helbig,Dieter 17281:0
Ø 1875.3 Ø 1839.5