Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GRÄ2
2
GER2
3
GRÖ3
4
WIN
5
GAU
6
WOL2
7
PEI
8
AMM
9
BTÖ
Pkt%Brett
1 Shahin,Walid209011/1 100.0% 1.0
2 Pierecker,Markus217611/1 100.0% 1.0
5 Höller,Armin1950½½01/3 33.3% 1.0
6 Gavor,Franz207211+114/4 100.0% 1.5
7 Alefs,Frank1936+-100--1/3 33.3% 2.3
8 Tafertshofer,Matthias2052½½110+3/5 60.0% 2.8
9 Bernhard,Julia1828101/2 50.0% 3.5
10 Hart,Josef172600/1 0.0% 3.0
11 Stahs,Uwe1841½½½½011½4½/8 56.3% 3.9
12 Kobold,Jonathan1854½½/1 50.0% 5.0
13 Sindermann,Peter17370½0½0½0102½/9 27.8% 4.9
14 Obernöder,Thomas18110000/3 0.0% 5.3
15 Müller,Klaus1715½0½/2 25.0% 5.5
16 Szabo,Pal1756½½1/2 50.0% 6.0
17 Gerlach,Dominique16991½0½2/4 50.0% 6.5
18 Gerlach,Florian1740½0½100½½14/9 44.4% 7.1
20 Helbig,Dieter172801111004/7 57.1% 7.9
21 Brücklmayr,Thomas160100/1 0.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1827.24353443
Brettpunkte471216½19½23½27313431/6647%
Mannschaftspunkte1147788999/2733.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Weilheim II
-
SF Bad Tölz
3:5
15 Höller,Armin 1950-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
28 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052-2 Steiner,Marcus 19851:0kl
311 Stahs,Uwe 1841-3 Nelson,Wayne 1836½
413 Sindermann,Peter 1737-4 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 18920:1
514 Obernöder,Thomas 1811-5 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19250:1
617 Gerlach,Dominique 1699-6 Lemke,Ralf 1691½
718 Gerlach,Florian 1740-10 Höflich,Dieter 16111:0
820 Helbig,Dieter 1728-18 Andrä,Ralf 18920:1
Ø 1819.8 Ø 1862.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Weilheim II
-
SC Ammersee
4:4
15 Höller,Armin 1950-1 Hoy,Ralph 2061½
26 Gavor,Franz 2072-2 Christiansmeier,Sven 19231:0
38 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052-3 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19760:1
49 Bernhard,Julia 1828-5 Kayser,Fritz 18680:1
511 Stahs,Uwe 1841-9 Bergmann,Marcus 17811:0
613 Sindermann,Peter 1737-10 Preßler,Wolf 17231:0
718 Gerlach,Florian 1740-11 Heinze,Joachim 1615½
820 Helbig,Dieter 1728-16 Stegert,Laurin 19000:1
Ø 1868.5 Ø 1855.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Peiting
-
SK Weilheim II
4½:3½
12 Schmelz,Markus 1976-6 Gavor,Franz 20720:1
24 Friebel,Werner 1937-7 Alefs,Frank 19361:0kl
35 Schmid,Hermann 2032-8 Tafertshofer,Matthias 20520:1
49 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-13 Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
510 Siller,Robert 1836-14 Obernöder,Thomas 18111:0
611 Hegel,Jonas 1719-15 Müller,Klaus 17151:0
712 Schmitt,Michael 1581-18 Gerlach,Florian 1740½
813 Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1665-20 Helbig,Dieter 17280:1
Ø 1829.9 Ø 1848.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Weilheim II
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
11 Shahin,Walid 2090-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19041:0
27 Alefs,Frank 1936-3 Balder,Stephan 18170:1kl
311 Stahs,Uwe 1841-6 Sperber,Ulrich 18381:0
413 Sindermann,Peter 1737-7 Humburg,Christoph 1834½
515 Müller,Klaus 1715-9 Hamann,Niels 1738½
618 Gerlach,Florian 1740-11 Lawrenz,Denny 18940:1
720 Helbig,Dieter 1728-12 Schallöhr,Knut 16551:0
821 Brücklmayr,Thomas 1601-14 Zimmermann,Walter 16110:1
Ø 1798.5 Ø 1786.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
Gautinger SC
-
SK Weilheim II
5:3
11 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121-6 Gavor,Franz 20720:1kl
22 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113-7 Alefs,Frank 19361:0
33 Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr. 1943-8 Tafertshofer,Matthias 20520:1
44 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2129-11 Stahs,Uwe 18411:0
55 Wörl,Alexander 2040-13 Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
67 Wurster,Axel 1941-17 Gerlach,Dominique 16991:0
710 Zwicker,Andreas 1788-18 Gerlach,Florian 17401:0
812 Heinrichsen,Peter 1707-20 Helbig,Dieter 17280:1
Ø 1972.8 Ø 1850.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Weilheim II
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
12 Pierecker,Markus 2176-1 Kobert,Hans 20011:0
27 Alefs,Frank 1936-2 Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
38 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052-3 Schmitt,Axel 1824½
411 Stahs,Uwe 1841-5 Findl,Alois 1752½
513 Sindermann,Peter 1737-6 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1762½
616 Szabo,Pal 1756-9 Boos,Michael 1688½
717 Gerlach,Dominique 1699-11 Kohlert,Thomas 1770½
818 Gerlach,Florian 1740-17 Wittermann,Arthur 10361:0
Ø 1867.1 Ø 1736.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Weilheim II
3:5
11 Stocker,Rupert 1990-5 Höller,Armin 1950½
23 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950-6 Gavor,Franz 20720:1
35 Blosze,Erik 1861-7 Alefs,Frank 19360:1
47 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936-11 Stahs,Uwe 1841½
510 Eder,Alfred 1880-13 Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
611 Batzdorf,Arne 1844-16 Szabo,Pal 1756½
713 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-17 Gerlach,Dominique 16990:1
814 Steinle,Simon 1722-18 Gerlach,Florian 1740½
Ø 1872.9 Ø 1841.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Weilheim II
-
SK Germering II
3:5
16 Gavor,Franz 2072-2 Marian,Hartmut 19131:0
27 Alefs,Frank 1936-3 Neumüller,Theo 19230:1kl
310 Hart,Josef 1726-4 Thiering,Erwin 18780:1
411 Stahs,Uwe 1841-7 Marian,Marc 1933½
513 Sindermann,Peter 1737-8 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861½
614 Obernöder,Thomas 1811-9 Zell,Günther,Dr. 18540:1
718 Gerlach,Florian 1740-10 Keßler,Horst 17820:1
820 Helbig,Dieter 1728-11 Yang,David 16901:0
Ø 1823.9 Ø 1854.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SK Weilheim II
4:4
12 Grünke,Paul 1968-7 Alefs,Frank 19360:1kl
24 Jordan,Tobias 1920-8 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052½
36 Hock,Martin 1902-9 Bernhard,Julia 18280:1
48 Klapper,Jürgen 1843-11 Stahs,Uwe 1841½
59 Minguzzi,Stefano 1830-12 Kobold,Jonathan 1854½
611 Longo,Massimo 1905-13 Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
713 Zametzer,Philipp 1820-18 Gerlach,Florian 1740½
815 Bothe,Thomas 1814-20 Helbig,Dieter 17281:0
Ø 1875.3 Ø 1839.5