Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Bad Tölz

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
AMM
2
GRÄ2
3
GER2
4
GRÖ3
5
WIN
6
GAU
7
WOL2
8
PEI
9
WEI2
Pkt%Brett
1 Linseisen,Stefan2071½110½1015/8 62.5% 1.0
2 Steiner,Marcus1985½+101½-3/5 60.0% 1.8
3 Nelson,Wayne1836½1½½-1½0½4½/8 56.3% 2.8
4 Vogt,Peter,Dr.18921½½+101015/8 62.5% 3.6
5 Gnegel,Boris-Igor192511½1½0½½16/9 66.7% 4.7
6 Lemke,Ralf169100½0011½½3½/9 38.9% 5.7
7 Malik,Oliver168500000000/7 0.0% 6.6
8 Müller-Welser,Matthias170400/1 0.0% 7.0
10 Höflich,Dieter16111001/3 33.3% 7.0
14 Harms,Rainer1364½½/1 50.0% 7.0
18 Andrä,Ralf18921111110118/9 88.9% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1846.8554455
Brettpunkte5101418½22½263133½38½36½/6853.7%
Mannschaftspunkte36710111114141717/2763%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Weilheim II
-
SF Bad Tölz
3:5
15 Höller,Armin 1950-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
28 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052-2 Steiner,Marcus 19851:0kl
311 Stahs,Uwe 1841-3 Nelson,Wayne 1836½
413 Sindermann,Peter 1737-4 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 18920:1
514 Obernöder,Thomas 1811-5 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19250:1
617 Gerlach,Dominique 1699-6 Lemke,Ralf 1691½
718 Gerlach,Florian 1740-10 Höflich,Dieter 16111:0
820 Helbig,Dieter 1728-18 Andrä,Ralf 18920:1
Ø 1819.8 Ø 1862.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
SF Bad Tölz
-
SC Peiting
2½:5½
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-1 Wyrwich,Thomas 21870:1
22 Steiner,Marcus 1985-4 Friebel,Werner 1937½
33 Nelson,Wayne 1836-5 Schmid,Hermann 20320:1
44 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892-6 Schmid,Manfred 20340:1
55 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925-9 Bleichner,Thomas 1893½
66 Lemke,Ralf 1691-10 Siller,Robert 1836½
710 Höflich,Dieter 1611-11 Hegel,Jonas 17190:1
818 Andrä,Ralf 1892-13 Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16651:0
Ø 1862.9 Ø 1912.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SF Bad Tölz
3:5
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
23 Balder,Stephan 1817-2 Steiner,Marcus 19850:1
34 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1789-3 Nelson,Wayne 1836½
46 Sperber,Ulrich 1838-4 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 18920:1
59 Hamann,Niels 1738-5 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925½
611 Lawrenz,Denny 1894-6 Lemke,Ralf 16910:1
712 Schallöhr,Knut 1655-7 Malik,Oliver 16851:0
814 Zimmermann,Walter 1611-18 Andrä,Ralf 18921:0
Ø 1780.8 Ø 1872.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Bad Tölz
-
Gautinger SC
3½:4½
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121½
22 Steiner,Marcus 1985-2 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 21130:1
33 Nelson,Wayne 1836-3 Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr. 19431:0
44 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892-4 Ipfelkofer,Frank 21290:1
55 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925-5 Wörl,Alexander 20400:1
66 Lemke,Ralf 1691-6 Ostermann,Martin 19201:0
77 Malik,Oliver 1685-7 Wurster,Axel 19410:1
818 Andrä,Ralf 1892-9 Andreadakis,Georgios 17871:0
Ø 1872.1 Ø 1999.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Windach
-
SF Bad Tölz
4:4
11 Kobert,Hans 2001-2 Steiner,Marcus 19850:1
22 Böhm,Korbinian 2058-3 Nelson,Wayne 18361:0kl
33 Schmitt,Axel 1824-4 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 18920:1
45 Findl,Alois 1752-5 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925½
56 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1762-6 Lemke,Ralf 16911:0
67 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542-7 Malik,Oliver 16851:0
78 Wagner,Gerhard 1503-14 Harms,Rainer 1364½
89 Boos,Michael 1688-18 Andrä,Ralf 18920:1
Ø 1766.3 Ø 1783.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
SF Bad Tölz
-
SC Gröbenzell III
4½:3½
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-1 Stocker,Rupert 19900:1
22 Steiner,Marcus 1985-4 Ungnad,Reiner 20141:0kl
33 Nelson,Wayne 1836-5 Blosze,Erik 1861½
44 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892-6 Briegel,Julian 18731:0kl
55 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925-7 Lengfeld,Thomas 19361:0
66 Lemke,Ralf 1691-10 Eder,Alfred 18800:1
77 Malik,Oliver 1685-12 Kaftan,Thorsten 18160:1
818 Andrä,Ralf 1892-13 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18001:0
Ø 1872.1 Ø 1896.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Germering II
-
SF Bad Tölz
4:4
12 Marian,Hartmut 1913-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
23 Neumüller,Theo 1923-3 Nelson,Wayne 1836½
34 Thiering,Erwin 1878-4 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892½
46 Gehrmann,Ulrich 1964-5 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925½
57 Marian,Marc 1933-6 Lemke,Ralf 1691½
68 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-7 Malik,Oliver 16851:0
79 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854-8 Müller-Welser,Matthias 17041:0
811 Yang,David 1690-18 Andrä,Ralf 18920:1
Ø 1877 Ø 1837
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
SF Bad Tölz
-
SK Gräfelfing II
5:3
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-6 Hock,Martin 19021:0
22 Steiner,Marcus 1985-8 Klapper,Jürgen 1843½
33 Nelson,Wayne 1836-9 Minguzzi,Stefano 18301:0
44 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892-10 Obermayer,Christoph 1749½
55 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925-11 Longo,Massimo 19051:0
66 Lemke,Ralf 1691-12 Becker,Dominik 17530:1
77 Malik,Oliver 1685-13 Zametzer,Philipp 18200:1
818 Andrä,Ralf 1892-14 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 17921:0
Ø 1872.1 Ø 1824.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee
-
SF Bad Tölz
3:5
11 Hoy,Ralph 2061-1 Linseisen,Stefan 2071½
23 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976-3 Nelson,Wayne 1836½
34 Preßler,Paul 1907-4 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 18920:1
45 Kayser,Fritz 1868-5 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19250:1
59 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-6 Lemke,Ralf 16911:0
610 Preßler,Wolf 1723-7 Malik,Oliver 16851:0
711 Heinze,Joachim 1615-10 Höflich,Dieter 16110:1
812 Schützenberger,Peter 1684-18 Andrä,Ralf 18920:1
Ø 1826.9 Ø 1825.4