Mannschaftskämpfe 2023/24
Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach
| Kreisklasse | DWZ | 1
GRI | 2
GRÄ2 | 3
UNM | 4
GRÖ3 | 5
GER2 | 6
| 7
GIL | 8
TEG2 | 9
WOL2 | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
1 |
Kobert,Hans | 2037 | 1 | | ½ | 1 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | + | 4½/6 | 75.0% | 1.0 |
2 |
Böhm,Korbinian | 2015 | 0 | 1 | ½ | | 0 | | 1 | ½ | | 3/6 | 50.0% | 1.8 |
3 |
Klotter,Stefan | 2015 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | 5½/6 | 91.7% | 2.7 |
4 |
Wevering,Stefan | 1822 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 | 62.5% | 3.4 |
5 |
Schmitt,Axel | 1839 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 5/5 | 100.0% | 4.6 |
7 |
Boos,Michael | 1806 | | ½ | 1 | ½ | | | | 1 | ½ | 3½/5 | 70.0% | 4.4 |
9 |
Kohlert,Thomas,Dr. | 1771 | 1 | | | ½ | ½ | | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4½/6 | 75.0% | 5.7 |
10 |
Findl,Alois | 1710 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
11 |
Limberg,Johannes | 1683 | | ½ | | | | | | | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
12 |
Büdenbender,Timo | 1670 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
14 |
Rothenhagen,Siegfried | 1500 | | | | | | | | | ½ | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
16 |
Wagner,Gerhard | 1482 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1869.7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 5 | 9 | 14 | 18½ | 22 | 22 | 26½ | 31 | 35 | 34/47 | 72.3% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 24/24 | 100% | |
| Platzierung | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | |
---|
9.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SF Windach | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4:2
|
1 | 1 | Kobert,Hans |
2037 | - | 8 | Hamann,Niels |
1756 | 1:0kl |
2 | 4 | Wevering,Stefan |
1822 | - | 9 | Höbart,Hans |
1746 | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Boos,Michael |
1806 | - | 10 | Hörl,Alexander |
1710 | ½ |
4 | 9 | Kohlert,Thomas,Dr. |
1771 | - | 11 | Schneider,Peter |
1643 | 1:0 |
5 | 14 | Rothenhagen,Siegfried |
1500 | - | 15 | Weiß,Robert |
1520 | ½ |
6 | 16 | Wagner,Gerhard |
1482 | - | 16 | Wittstadt,Renato |
1836 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1736.3 | | | | Ø 1701.8 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SF Windach | 1½:4½
|
1 | 1 | Danninger,Jannik |
1981 | - | 1 | Kobert,Hans |
2037 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Andrade,Ruben |
1910 | - | 2 | Böhm,Korbinian |
2015 | ½ |
3 | 7 | Stoib,Marinus |
1829 | - | 4 | Wevering,Stefan |
1822 | 1:0 |
4 | 10 | Andrade,Luis |
1687 | - | 5 | Schmitt,Axel |
1839 | 0:1 |
5 | 11 | Wagner,Cosima Thien-An |
1657 | - | 7 | Boos,Michael |
1806 | 0:1 |
6 | 12 | Lange,Fynn Jeremy |
1544 | - | 9 | Kohlert,Thomas,Dr. |
1771 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1768 | | | | Ø 1881.7 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SF Windach | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 4½:1½
|
1 | 1 | Kobert,Hans |
2037 | - | 1 | Krantic,Fahrudin |
1924 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Böhm,Korbinian |
2015 | - | 3 | Becker,Dominik |
1761 | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Klotter,Stefan |
2015 | - | 4 | Foelbach,Werner |
1760 | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Wevering,Stefan |
1822 | - | 6 | Hajduk,Michael |
1676 | 0:1 |
5 | 5 | Schmitt,Axel |
1839 | - | 8 | Reingruber,Josef |
1604 | 1:0 |
6 | 9 | Kohlert,Thomas,Dr. |
1771 | - | 9 | Lulic,Alija |
---- | ½ |
| | | Ø 1916.5 | | | | Ø 1745 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SF Windach | |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SK Germering II | - | SF Windach | 2½:3½
|
1 | 1 | Brandl,Franz |
1996 | - | 1 | Kobert,Hans |
2037 | 1:0 |
2 | 6 | Günther,Carsten |
1821 | - | 2 | Böhm,Korbinian |
2015 | 1:0 |
3 | 8 | Ruf,Andreas |
1749 | - | 3 | Klotter,Stefan |
2015 | 0:1 |
4 | 9 | Wirsching,Ralf |
1622 | - | 4 | Wevering,Stefan |
1822 | 0:1 |
5 | 11 | Fiedler,Ludwig |
1681 | - | 5 | Schmitt,Axel |
1839 | 0:1 |
6 | 15 | Winkler,David |
1579 | - | 9 | Kohlert,Thomas,Dr. |
1771 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1741.3 | | | | Ø 1916.5 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SF Windach | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 4½:1½
|
1 | 1 | Kobert,Hans |
2037 | - | 2 | Lengfeld,Thomas |
1833 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Klotter,Stefan |
2015 | - | 3 | Kaftan,Thorsten |
1868 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Wevering,Stefan |
1822 | - | 4 | Eder,Alfred |
1862 | ½ |
4 | 5 | Schmitt,Axel |
1839 | - | 7 | Ziesenböck,Andreas |
1823 | 1:0 |
5 | 7 | Boos,Michael |
1806 | - | 8 | Krüger,Christian |
1747 | ½ |
6 | 9 | Kohlert,Thomas,Dr. |
1771 | - | 9 | Cerpnjak,Mirko |
1703 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1881.7 | | | | Ø 1806 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SF Windach | 1:5
|
1 | 2 | Höpfl,Dominik |
1939 | - | 1 | Kobert,Hans |
2037 | ½ |
2 | 3 | Bechtold,Werner |
1813 | - | 2 | Böhm,Korbinian |
2015 | ½ |
3 | 7 | Ott,Georg |
1604 | - | 3 | Klotter,Stefan |
2015 | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Steinbrenner,Bernhard |
1445 | - | 4 | Wevering,Stefan |
1822 | 0:1 |
5 | 9 | Schatz,Hans-Joachim |
1535 | - | 7 | Boos,Michael |
1806 | 0:1 |
6 | 10 | Meierhöfer,Stephan |
1369 | - | 10 | Findl,Alois |
1710 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1617.5 | | | | Ø 1900.8 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SF Windach | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:2
|
1 | 2 | Böhm,Korbinian |
2015 | - | 11 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1810 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Klotter,Stefan |
2015 | - | 12 | Hock,Martin |
1802 | ½ |
3 | 4 | Wevering,Stefan |
1822 | - | 13 | Barsov,Aleksei |
1771 | ½ |
4 | 7 | Boos,Michael |
1806 | - | 14 | Zametzer,Philipp |
1814 | ½ |
5 | 11 | Limberg,Johannes |
1683 | - | 17 | Barsov,Vladislav |
1662 | ½ |
6 | 12 | Büdenbender,Timo |
1670 | - | 25 | Yaroshenko,Vladimir |
1406 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1835.2 | | | | Ø 1710.8 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | SF Windach | 1:5
|
1 | 2 | Klinger,Severin |
1915 | - | 1 | Kobert,Hans |
2037 | 0:1 |
2 | 4 | Koch,Valentin |
1809 | - | 2 | Böhm,Korbinian |
2015 | 1:0 |
3 | 5 | Baumeister,Michael |
1724 | - | 3 | Klotter,Stefan |
2015 | 0:1 |
4 | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1676 | - | 4 | Wevering,Stefan |
1822 | 0:1 |
5 | 16 | Knauss,Martin |
1149 | - | 5 | Schmitt,Axel |
1839 | 0:1 |
6 | 17 | Hazayeh,Nasrollah |
1197 | - | 9 | Kohlert,Thomas,Dr. |
1771 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1578.3 | | | | Ø 1916.5 |