1.Runde am Sonntag, 10.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | SF Bad Tölz | 5½:2½ |
2 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 1½:6½ |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 5½:2½ |
4 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Ammersee | 3:5 |
5 | SC Peiting II | - | SC Starnberg II | 5:3 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Starnberg II | 1:7 |
2 | SC Ammersee | - | SC Peiting II | 6:2 |
3 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 8:0 kl |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:4 |
5 | SF Windach | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 5½:2½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SF Bad Tölz | 5½:2½ |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Windach | 4:4 |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 2:6 |
4 | SC Peiting II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 1½:6½ |
5 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Ammersee | 5½:2½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Ammersee | 3:5 |
2 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Starnberg II | 5:3 |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Peiting II | 6½:1½ |
4 | SF Windach | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:3½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Bad Tölz | 6:2 |
2 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 5:3 |
3 | SC Peiting II | - | SF Windach | 1:7 |
4 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4:4 |
5 | SC Ammersee | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 5:3 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 06.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 3:5 |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Ammersee | 3½:4½ |
3 | SF Windach | - | SC Starnberg II | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SC Peiting II | 5½:2½ |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 6½:1½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3:5 |
2 | SC Peiting II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2½:5½ |
3 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 6:2 |
4 | SC Ammersee | - | SF Windach | 4:4 |
5 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 3:5 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2011, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 3:5 |
2 | SF Windach | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 3:5 |
3 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SC Ammersee | 3:5 |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Starnberg II | 5½:2½ |
5 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Peiting II | 6:2 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Peiting II | - | SF Bad Tölz | 2½:5½ |
2 | SC Starnberg II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 2½:5½ |
3 | SC Ammersee | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5:3 |
4 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 5:3 |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SF Windach | 3:5 |