1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Olching | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 5½:2½ |
2 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Lenggries | 4:4 |
3 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Neuaubing | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 7:1 |
5 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4:4 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 7:1 |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 6:2 |
3 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Neuaubing | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Lenggries | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3:5 |
5 | SF Olching | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 5:3 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4½:3½ |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SF Olching | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Neuaubing | - | SC Lenggries | 4½:3½ |
4 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2½:5½ |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3½:4½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5½:2½ |
2 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5:3 |
3 | SC Lenggries | - | TuS Geretsried II | 4½:3½ |
4 | SF Olching | - | SC Neuaubing | 3½:4½ |
5 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3:5 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Neuaubing | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 5½:2½ |
3 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SF Olching | 1½:6½ |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Lenggries | 5:3 |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2½:5½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3½:4½ |
2 | SC Lenggries | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2½:5½ |
3 | SF Olching | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4:4 |
4 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TuS Geretsried II | 5:3 |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Neuaubing | 4:4 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 23.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Neuaubing | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 3:5 |
2 | TuS Geretsried II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3½:4½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 5½:2½ |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SF Olching | 4:4 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Lenggries | 8:0 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Lenggries | 6:2 |
2 | SF Olching | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3½:4½ |
3 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4:4 |
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Neuaubing | - | TuS Geretsried II | 5:3 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2:6 |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Neuaubing | 2½:5½ |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4:4 |
4 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 6:2 |
5 | SC Lenggries | - | SF Olching | 1½:6½ |