U12-Kreisliga U12-Extrarunde
Die SG Eichenau/Olching/Puchheim zieht zurück!
U12-Kreisliga 2013/14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing | ** | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12:0 | ||||||||||||||||
2. | TV Tegernsee | ** | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11:1 | ||||||||||||||||
SC Ammersee | ** | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11:1 | |||||||||||||||||
4. | SC Gröbenzell | ** | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10½:1½ | ||||||||||||||||
SF Windach II | ** | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10½:1½ | |||||||||||||||||
6. | SF Windach | ** | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9½:2½ | ||||||||||||||||
7. | Turm Untermühlhausen | ** | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10:2 | ||||||||||||||||
8. | SC Wolfratshausen | 0 | ** | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:5 | ||||||||||||||||
9. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 0 | ** | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5½:6½ | ||||||||||||||||
10. | TV Tegernsee III | ½ | ** | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6½:5½ | ||||||||||||||||
11. | TV Tegernsee II | ½ | 2 | ** | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5½:6½ | ||||||||||||||||
12. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 1 | 1 | ** | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | ||||||||||||||||
13. | SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | 0 | 1½ | ** | 2½ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | ||||||||||||||||
14. | SF Bad Tölz II | 0 | 1 | 2 | ** | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:9 | ||||||||||||||||
15. | SF Bad Tölz | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | ** | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:8 | ||||||||||||||||
16. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0 | 1½ | 1½ | ** | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:9 | ||||||||||||||||
17. | TV Tegernsee IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:11 | ||||||||||||||||
18. | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:12 | ||||||||||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:12 | |||||||||||||||||
TV Tegernsee VI | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:12 |
3.Runde am Samstag, 28.09.2013, 15:00 Uhr in Waakirchen | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV Tegernsee IV | TV Tegernsee | |||||||
TV Tegernsee III | TV Tegernsee II | |||||||
SF Bad Tölz | SC Ammersee | |||||||
SF Bad Tölz II | Turm Untermühlhausen | |||||||
TV Tegernsee V | SF Windach | |||||||
TV Tegernsee VI | SF Windach II | |||||||
SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | |||||||
* Wertung wegen Rückzug von Eichenau/Olching/Puchheim | ||||||||
SC Wolfratshausen | SK Gräfelfing | |||||||
SC Wolfratshausen II | SC Gröbenzell | |||||||
SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |