Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2017/18

A-Klasse 2017/1812345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen III**3449 8 1 0 2534:19
2. SK Penzberg3**1649 6 1 2 1931½:22½
3. SC Starnberg III25**425049 6 0 3 1829:25
4. SK Weilheim III2**349 4 1 4 1329:25
5. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II½4**13449 4 1 4 1324:30
6. TSV Oberammergau05**2459 4 0 5 1227:27
7. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III13**3259 3 2 4 1127:27
8. SK Großweil16½243**339 3 2 4 1125:27
9. SC Ammersee II3242**9 2 1 6 726½:26½
10. SK Weilheim IV2222113½**9 0 1 8 115:39


9.Runde am Sonntag, 06.05.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2½:3½
1 Kozlowski,Heinz1796- Lawrenz,Denny 18711:0kl
2 Büttner,Jörg1674- Höbart,Hans 18550:1
3 Kerseböhmer,Edgar1583- Hamann,Niels 17300:1
413  Becker,Helmut1520- Hörl,Alexander 1686½
515  Bree,Hans-Joachim1374- Trippe,Uwe 16101:0
617  Walter,Bernd Michael1316-13  Laschinger,Lukas 14240:1
Ø 1543.8 Ø 1696
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Großweil
4:2
1 Nawratil,Georg1765- Jocher,Georg 20601:0kl
2 Aguilar,Manuel1596- Kennerknecht,Anton 15970:1
3 Griebenow,Helmut1589- Malik,Heinz 16381:0
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr.1569- Vonnahme,Heinrich 15661:0
5 Hashagen,Ulf,Dr.1545- Bäck,Werner 1515½
613  Griebenow,Erna1457- Malik,Rosemarie 1195½
Ø 1586.8 Ø 1595.2
3
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Penzberg
2½:3½
1 Bergmann,Marcus1787- Thoma,Franz 1959½
2 Stegert,Laurin1712- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17670:1
3 Stahs,Uwe1865- Schmidt,Thomas 17201:0
411  Floeren,Ernst1497- Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1714½
512  Schaur,Leo1435-10  Buchta,Peter 16330:1
620  Pick,Jürgen-11  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1615½
Ø 1659.2 Ø 1734.7
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Weilheim IV
5:1
1 Nießner,Ansgar1822- Heidebreck,Rainer 16090:1kl
2 Raster,Karl1642- Lantschner,Matias 15581:0kl
3 Wankmüller,Georg1580-12  von Malotki,Wulf 13171:0
4 Becherer,Walter1519-13  Neuner,Benjamin Erich 11321:0kl
510  Zunterer,Markus1404-15  Neugebauer,Gerhard 10991:0
612  Lang,Wolfgang1015-17  Sinner,Bastian 8321:0kl
Ø 1497 Ø 1257.8
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Weilheim III
4:2
1 Wehr,Stephan1993- Obernöder,Thomas 17221:0
2 Rulik,Oliver1967- Helbig,Dieter 17111:0
3 Wetzel,Benjamin1873- Gerlach,Florian 16941:0
4 Fuchs,Joachim1621- Gerlach,Dominique 16450:1
5 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.1602-11  Pils,Martina 15420:1
612  Kapahnke,Tilo1411-15  Baumgartl,Benjamin 14261:0
Ø 1744.5 Ø 1623.3