Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ammersee II 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ammersee II

A-KlasseDWZ1
WOL3
2
EIP2
3
FUE3
4
OBE
5
STA3
6
WEI3
7
WEI4
8
GRW
9
PEN
Pkt%Brett
1  Preßler,Paul193111/1 100.0% 1.0
4  Bergmann,Marcus1787½½½1½/3 50.0% 1.3
5  Stegert,Laurin1712000/2 0.0% 1.5
6  Stahs,Uwe186510-12/3 66.7% 2.0
7  Dränert,Michael15220½0½102/6 33.3% 2.0
8  Pachmann,Johannes1698½1½114/5 80.0% 2.2
9  Schützenberger,Peter1600½+1113½/4 87.5% 3.3
11  Floeren,Ernst149701101½0½4/8 50.0% 3.6
12  Schaur,Leo1435½1000001½/7 21.4% 4.7
13  Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa1361½0½/2 25.0% 4.5
19  Karlinger,Johannes1418½½0012/5 40.0% 5.6
20  Pick,Jürgen----0½½11½3½/6 58.3% 6.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1568.84232
 Brettpunkte591113½16½222426½25½/5249%
 Mannschaftspunkte0033347777/2725.9%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 06.05.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Penzberg
2½:3½  
1 Bergmann,Marcus 1787- Thoma,Franz 1959½
2 Stegert,Laurin 1712- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17670:1
3 Stahs,Uwe 1865- Schmidt,Thomas 17201:0
411  Floeren,Ernst 1497- Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1714½
512  Schaur,Leo 1435-10  Buchta,Peter 16330:1
620  Pick,Jürgen -11  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1615½
Ø 1659.2 Ø 1734.7
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:2  
1 Jocher,Georg 2060- Stahs,Uwe 18650:0kl
2 Kennerknecht,Anton 1597- Dränert,Michael 15221:0
3 Malik,Heinz 1638- Schützenberger,Peter 16000:1
4 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1566-11  Floeren,Ernst 14971:0
5 Bäck,Werner 1515-12  Schaur,Leo 14351:0
6 Malik,Rosemarie 1195-19  Karlinger,Johannes 14180:1
Ø 1595.2 Ø 1556.2
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Ammersee II
½:5½  
1 Heidebreck,Rainer 1609- Preßler,Paul 19310:1
2 Lantschner,Matias 1558- Bergmann,Marcus 1787½
3 Brücklmayr,Thomas 1484- Dränert,Michael 15220:1
4 Roth,Willi 1495- Pachmann,Johannes 16980:1
512  von Malotki,Wulf 1317- Schützenberger,Peter 16000:1
615  Neugebauer,Gerhard 1099-20  Pick,Jürgen 0:1
Ø 1427 Ø 1707.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3  
1 Dränert,Michael 1522- Helbig,Dieter 1711½
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1698- Gerlach,Florian 16941:0
3 Schützenberger,Peter 1600- Pils,Markus 16661:0
411  Floeren,Ernst 1497- Gerlach,Dominique 1645½
512  Schaur,Leo 1435-11  Pils,Martina 15420:1
619  Karlinger,Johannes 1418-12  Lantschner,Matias 15580:1
Ø 1528.3 Ø 1636
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3½:2½  
1 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1910- Bergmann,Marcus 1787½
2 Wetzel,Benjamin 1873- Stahs,Uwe 18651:0
3 Fuchs,Joachim 1621- Dränert,Michael 15221:0
4 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1602-11  Floeren,Ernst 14970:1
5 Bentz,Rüdiger 1495-12  Schaur,Leo 14351:0
612  Kapahnke,Tilo 1411-20  Pick,Jürgen 0:1
Ø 1652 Ø 1621.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
2:4  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1712- Blaschke,Ruppert 18070:1
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1698- Lämmer,Reinhard 1627½
3 Schützenberger,Peter 1600- Raster,Karl 16421:0kl
411  Floeren,Ernst 1497- Wankmüller,Georg 15800:1
512  Schaur,Leo 1435- Becherer,Walter 15190:1
620  Pick,Jürgen -10  Zunterer,Markus 1404½
Ø 1588.4 Ø 1596.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2  
1 Pachmann,Johannes 1698- Wilhelm,Michael 17631:0
2 Schützenberger,Peter 1600- Laboranowitsch,Johann 1836½
311  Floeren,Ernst 1497- Kozlowski,Heinz 17961:0
412  Schaur,Leo 1435- Kerseböhmer,Edgar 15831:0
519  Karlinger,Johannes 1418-12  Kreutner,Peter 15010:1
620  Pick,Jürgen -16  Capek,Dieter 1422½
Ø 1529.6 Ø 1650.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3½:2½  
1 Nawratil,Georg 1765- Dränert,Michael 1522½
2 Hußl,Helmut 1661- Pachmann,Johannes 1698½
3 Aguilar,Manuel 1596-11  Floeren,Ernst 14970:1
4 Griebenow,Helmut 1589-13  Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 13611:0
5 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1569-19  Karlinger,Johannes 1418½
6 Krawczak,Piotr 1512-20  Pick,Jürgen 1:0
Ø 1615.3 Ø 1499.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2½:3½  
1 Stahs,Uwe 1865- Lawrenz,Denny 18711:0
2 Dränert,Michael 1522- Höbart,Hans 18550:1
311  Floeren,Ernst 1497- Hamann,Niels 17300:1
412  Schaur,Leo 1435- Hörl,Alexander 1686½
513  Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 1361- Frese,Dmitrij 1576½
619  Karlinger,Johannes 1418- Raitl,Manfred 1642½
Ø 1516.3 Ø 1726.7