Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg III 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg III

A-KlasseDWZ1
PEN
2
GRW
3
WOL3
4
EIP2
5
AMM2
6
OBE
7
FUE3
8
WEI4
9
WEI3
Pkt%Brett
1  Wehr,Stephan19931-12/2 100.0% 1.0
2  Rulik,Oliver1967112/2 100.0% 1.5
3  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.19101½½½114½/6 75.0% 1.5
4  Rüger,Matthias,Dr.1810-
5  Wetzel,Benjamin187310½1111117½/9 83.3% 2.3
6  Fuchs,Joachim1621½0-111003½/7 50.0% 3.6
7  Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.16020½000101½/7 21.4% 4.0
8  Ohlhof,Johannes1591½-½/1 50.0% 4.0
9  Bentz,Rüdiger149511½2½/3 83.3% 5.0
10  Morsbach,Paul1441½00½1/4 25.0% 5.0
12  Kapahnke,Tilo1411100001114/8 50.0% 5.9
18  Ruff,Leonard79500/1 0.0% 6.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1654.45022544
 Brettpunkte557912½1621252929/5058%
 Mannschaftspunkte33336912151818/2766.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 06.05.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Weilheim III
4:2  
1 Wehr,Stephan 1993- Obernöder,Thomas 17221:0
2 Rulik,Oliver 1967- Helbig,Dieter 17111:0
3 Wetzel,Benjamin 1873- Gerlach,Florian 16941:0
4 Fuchs,Joachim 1621- Gerlach,Dominique 16450:1
5 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1602-11  Pils,Martina 15420:1
612  Kapahnke,Tilo 1411-15  Baumgartl,Benjamin 14261:0
Ø 1744.5 Ø 1623.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Starnberg III
2:4  
1 Heidebreck,Rainer 1609- Wehr,Stephan 19931:0kl
2 Pils,Martina 1542- Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19100:1
3 Lantschner,Matias 1558- Wetzel,Benjamin 18730:1
4 Brücklmayr,Thomas 1484- Fuchs,Joachim 16211:0
512  von Malotki,Wulf 1317- Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 16020:1
615  Neugebauer,Gerhard 1099-12  Kapahnke,Tilo 14110:1
Ø 1434.8 Ø 1735
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
5:1  
1 Rulik,Oliver 1967- Wilhelm,Michael 17631:0
2 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1910- Laboranowitsch,Johann 18361:0
3 Wetzel,Benjamin 1873- Kozlowski,Heinz 17961:0
4 Fuchs,Joachim 1621- Büttner,Jörg 16741:0
5 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1602- Winhart,Kurt 16300:1
612  Kapahnke,Tilo 1411- Hirn,Thomas 15571:0
Ø 1730.7 Ø 1709.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:3½  
1 Nießner,Ansgar 1822- Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1910½
2 Blaschke,Ruppert 1807- Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 18101:0kl
3 Lämmer,Reinhard 1627- Wetzel,Benjamin 18730:1
4 Wankmüller,Georg 1580- Fuchs,Joachim 16210:1
5 Becherer,Walter 1519- Bentz,Rüdiger 1495½
610  Zunterer,Markus 1404-10  Morsbach,Paul 1441½
Ø 1626.5 Ø 1691.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Ammersee II
3½:2½  
1 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1910- Bergmann,Marcus 1787½
2 Wetzel,Benjamin 1873- Stahs,Uwe 18651:0
3 Fuchs,Joachim 1621- Dränert,Michael 15221:0
4 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1602-11  Floeren,Ernst 14970:1
5 Bentz,Rüdiger 1495-12  Schaur,Leo 14351:0
612  Kapahnke,Tilo 1411-20  Pick,Jürgen 0:1
Ø 1652 Ø 1621.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
4:2  
1 Hußl,Helmut 1661- Wetzel,Benjamin 18730:1
2 Aguilar,Manuel 1596- Fuchs,Joachim 16211:0kl
3 Griebenow,Helmut 1589- Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 16021:0
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1569- Ohlhof,Johannes 15911:0kl
511  Alefs,Heinz 1550- Bentz,Rüdiger 14950:1
613  Griebenow,Erna 1457-12  Kapahnke,Tilo 14111:0
Ø 1570.3 Ø 1598.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4  
1 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1910- Lawrenz,Denny 1871½
2 Wetzel,Benjamin 1873- Höbart,Hans 1855½
3 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1602- Hamann,Niels 1730½
4 Ohlhof,Johannes 1591- Frese,Dmitrij 1576½
510  Morsbach,Paul 1441- Trippe,Uwe 16100:1
612  Kapahnke,Tilo 1411- Raitl,Manfred 16420:1
Ø 1638 Ø 1714
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Starnberg III
6:0  
1 Jocher,Georg 2060- Wetzel,Benjamin 18731:0
2 Kennerknecht,Anton 1597- Fuchs,Joachim 16211:0
3 Groth,Reinhard 1606- Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 16021:0
4 Malik,Heinz 1638-10  Morsbach,Paul 14411:0
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1566-12  Kapahnke,Tilo 14111:0
6 Bäck,Werner 1515-18  Ruff,Leonard 7951:0
Ø 1663.7 Ø 1457.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SK Penzberg
5:1  
1 Wehr,Stephan 1993- Gashi,Gazmend 19101:0
2 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1910- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17671:0
3 Wetzel,Benjamin 1873- Langer,Peter 17821:0
4 Fuchs,Joachim 1621- Schmidt,Thomas 1720½
510  Morsbach,Paul 1441-10  Buchta,Peter 1633½
612  Kapahnke,Tilo 1411-11  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16151:0
Ø 1708.2 Ø 1737.8