Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III U12 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
TEG2
2
3
TEG
4
WOL3
5
WOL2
6
WOL
7
8
BTÖ
9
WEI
10
GAU
11
WIN
12
FUE2
Pkt%Brett
1  Hagn,Severin1006--------
3  Strauß,Michael1052-----
4  Bauer,Simon1238-----
5  Ibrahim,Ben912-----
6  Holzer,Alexander899---
7  Gruber,Mathias847--
9  Gruber,Simon769-
12  Fuhrmann,Olivia689---
24  Neresheimer,Julia------
25  Reiner,Friedrich------
26  Schnabel,Adrian------
27  Stoilov,Daniel------
 Ergebnis  Ø00000000000
 Brettpunkte0000000000000/00%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000000000000/300%

12.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 15:00 Uhr
4
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 TV Tegernsee III
3:0  
1 Alferova,Emily 1332- Hagn,Severin 10061:0kl
2 Heinze,Vanessa 1122- Holzer,Alexander 8991:0kl
3 Stegert,Helen 1001- Gruber,Mathias 8471:0kl
4 Steinlein,Niklas 984-12  Fuhrmann,Olivia 6890:0kl
Ø 1109.8 Ø 860.3
11.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SF Windach
0:4  
1 Hagn,Severin 1006- Schmitt,Samuel 10010:1kl
2 Holzer,Alexander 899- Michl,Mattia 8040:1kl
3 Gruber,Simon 769- Walter,Lorenz 0:1kl
412  Fuhrmann,Olivia 689- Otto,Jan 0:1kl
Ø 840.8 Ø 902.5
10.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:0  
1 Spaethe,Linus 1063- Hagn,Severin 10061:0kl
2 von Nussbaum,Enno 1037- Holzer,Alexander 8991:0kl
3 von Nussbaum,Philipp 894- Gruber,Mathias 8471:0kl
4 Mackensen Patón,Leonard -12  Fuhrmann,Olivia 6891:0kl
Ø 998 Ø 860.3
9.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 15:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Weilheim
0:4  
1 Hagn,Severin 1006- Felsch,Joshua 7930:1kl
2 Strauß,Michael 1052- Leicht,Levi 8480:1kl
3 Bauer,Simon 1238- Ammer,Martin 9450:1kl
4 Ibrahim,Ben 912- Walther,Nicolas 0:1kl
Ø 1052 Ø 862
8.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee III
3:0  
1 Pichl,Christoph 1211- Hagn,Severin 10061:0kl
2 Schmid,David 809- Strauß,Michael 10521:0kl
3 Absmaier,Karl 757- Bauer,Simon 12381:0kl
4 Bichlmair,Markus 825- Ibrahim,Ben 9120:0kl
Ø 900.5 Ø 1052
7.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
6.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 15:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
0:4  
1 Hagn,Severin 1006- Neuwirth,Mark 12040:1kl
2 Strauß,Michael 1052- Robelly,David 13450:1kl
3 Bauer,Simon 1238- Achermann,Raphael 9900:1kl
4 Ibrahim,Ben 912- Achermann,Silas 10560:1kl
Ø 1052 Ø 1148.8
5.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:0  
1 Geiger,Ludwig 934- Hagn,Severin 10061:0kl
2 Kirchmaier,Benno 956- Strauß,Michael 10521:0kl
3 Achermann,Silas 1056- Bauer,Simon 12381:0kl
4 Hartmann,Noah 866- Ibrahim,Ben 9121:0kl
Ø 953 Ø 1052
4.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
0:4  
1 Hagn,Severin 1006- Deuter,Julius 7740:1kl
2 Strauß,Michael 1052- Gagsch,Leon 9320:1kl
3 Bauer,Simon 1238- Scherer,Elisabeth 7320:1kl
4 Ibrahim,Ben 912- Zirngibl,Jonas 10210:1kl
Ø 1052 Ø 864.8
3.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 15:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
124  Neresheimer,Julia - Andrade,Ruben 12860:1kl
225  Reiner,Friedrich - Nutz,Korbinian 10030:1kl
326  Schnabel,Adrian -15  Huber,Ludwig 7840:1kl
427  Stoilov,Daniel -17  Nutz,Valentin 7010:1kl
Ø 0 Ø 943.5
2.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 13:00 Uhr
1.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:0  
118  Faltermeier,Franz -24  Neresheimer,Julia 1:0kl
219  Franzky,Julian 771-25  Reiner,Friedrich 1:0kl
321  Ginschel,Leonhard 891-26  Schnabel,Adrian 1:0kl
423  Greinsberger,Sebastian 804-27  Stoilov,Daniel 1:0kl
Ø 822 Ø 0