Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee II U12 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee II U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
TEG3
2
TEG
3
4
WOL2
5
WOL
6
WOL3
7
WEI
8
9
BTÖ
10
FUE2
11
GAU
12
WIN
Pkt%Brett
12  Huber,Ludwig784000101/5 20.0% 1.0
14  Nutz,Valentin701---½00½/3 16.7% 2.0
15  Manakov,Luisa776011/2 50.0% 3.0
18  Faltermeier,Franz----+00/1 0.0% 1.0
19  Franzky,Julian771+0000000/6 0.0% 2.0
21  Ginschel,Leonhard891+10100114/7 57.1% 3.0
23  Greinsberger,Sebastian804+1½++012½/4 62.5% 4.0
31  Stoilov,Daniel-------
 Ergebnis  Ø8024201012122
 Brettpunkte46667788101113159/2832.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte3444444455677/3023.3%

12.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 15:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2:2  
1 Schmitt,Samuel 1001-12  Huber,Ludwig 7841:0
2 Michl,Mattia 804-14  Nutz,Valentin 7011:0
3 Walter,Lorenz -21  Ginschel,Leonhard 8910:1
4 Otto,Jan -23  Greinsberger,Sebastian 8040:1
Ø 902.5 Ø 795
11.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 13:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 Gautinger SC
2:2  
112  Huber,Ludwig 784- Spaethe,Linus 10631:0
219  Franzky,Julian 771- von Nussbaum,Enno 10370:1
321  Ginschel,Leonhard 891- von Nussbaum,Philipp 8941:0
423  Greinsberger,Sebastian 804- Mackensen Patón,Leonard 0:1
Ø 812.5 Ø 998
10.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3:1  
1 Alferova,Emily 1332-12  Huber,Ludwig 7841:0
2 Heinze,Vanessa 1122-19  Franzky,Julian 7711:0
3 Stegert,Helen 1001-21  Ginschel,Leonhard 8911:0
4 Thiery,Lucas 745-23  Greinsberger,Sebastian 8040:1kl
Ø 1050 Ø 812.5
9.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 15:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
2:2  
112  Huber,Ludwig 784- Pichl,Christoph 12110:1
214  Nutz,Valentin 701- Schmid,David 8090:1
315  Manakov,Luisa 776- Absmaier,Karl 7571:0
423  Greinsberger,Sebastian 804- Bichlmair,Markus 8251:0kl
Ø 766.3 Ø 900.5
8.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 13:00 Uhr
7.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3:1  
1 Felsch,Joshua 793-12  Huber,Ludwig 7841:0
2 Leicht,Levi 848-14  Nutz,Valentin 701½
3 Ammer,Martin 945-15  Manakov,Luisa 7761:0
4 Weinheimer,Ludwig 755-23  Greinsberger,Sebastian 804½
Ø 835.3 Ø 766.3
6.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 15:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
0:4  
114  Nutz,Valentin 701- Deuter,Julius 7740:1kl
219  Franzky,Julian 771- Gagsch,Leon 9320:1
321  Ginschel,Leonhard 891- Scherer,Elisabeth 7320:1
431  Stoilov,Daniel - Zirngibl,Jonas 10210:1kl
Ø 787.7 Ø 864.8
5.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3:1  
1 Neuwirth,Mark 1204-14  Nutz,Valentin 7011:0kl
2 Robelly,David 1345-19  Franzky,Julian 7711:0
3 Achermann,Raphael 990-21  Ginschel,Leonhard 8910:1
4 Schreck,Leo 1204-31  Stoilov,Daniel 1:0kl
Ø 1185.8 Ø 787.7
4.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
0:4  
114  Nutz,Valentin 701- Kirchmaier,Benno 9560:1kl
219  Franzky,Julian 771- Achermann,Silas 10560:1
321  Ginschel,Leonhard 891- Hartmann,Noah 8660:1
431  Stoilov,Daniel - Fehlhaber,Alexander 10120:1kl
Ø 787.7 Ø 972.5
3.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 15:00 Uhr
2.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2:2  
1 Andrade,Ruben 1286-18  Faltermeier,Franz 1:0
2 Nutz,Korbinian 1003-19  Franzky,Julian 7711:0
315  Huber,Ludwig 784-21  Ginschel,Leonhard 8910:1
417  Nutz,Valentin 701-23  Greinsberger,Sebastian 8040:1
Ø 943.5 Ø 822
1.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:0  
118  Faltermeier,Franz -24  Neresheimer,Julia 1:0kl
219  Franzky,Julian 771-25  Reiner,Friedrich 1:0kl
321  Ginschel,Leonhard 891-26  Schnabel,Adrian 1:0kl
423  Greinsberger,Sebastian 804-27  Stoilov,Daniel 1:0kl
Ø 822 Ø 0