Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
2
TEG2
3
TEG3
4
WOL
5
WOL3
6
WOL2
7
BTÖ
8
WEI
9
10
WIN
11
FUE2
12
GAU
Pkt%Brett
5  Manakov,Robert1319112/2 100.0% 1.0
6  Andrade,Ruben12861+1½1115½/6 91.7% 1.3
7  Nutz,Korbinian10031+---110003/6 50.0% 1.8
10  Strauß,Michael10521012/3 66.7% 2.0
11  Bauer,Simon12381113/3 100.0% 3.0
15  Huber,Ludwig7840+01½1½/4 37.5% 3.0
17  Nutz,Valentin7010+0/1 0.0% 4.0
22  Greinsberger,Sebastian8040000/3 0.0% 4.0
23  Gut,Vincent937+11+13/3 100.0% 4.0
 Ergebnis  Ø104224144323
 Brettpunkte02671014181821232620/3164.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte0144447101013141717/3056.7%

12.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 15:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 TV Tegernsee
1:3  
1 Spaethe,Linus 1063- Nutz,Korbinian 10031:0
2 von Nussbaum,Enno 1037-10  Strauß,Michael 10520:1
3 von Nussbaum,Philipp 894-11  Bauer,Simon 12380:1
4 Mackensen Patón,Leonard -23  Gut,Vincent 9370:1
Ø 998 Ø 1057.5
11.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 13:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SG Ammersee/FFB
2:2  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1003- Alferova,Emily 13320:1
210  Strauß,Michael 1052- Heinze,Vanessa 11220:1
311  Bauer,Simon 1238- Stegert,Helen 10011:0
423  Gut,Vincent 937- Steinlein,Tim 8431:0kl
Ø 1057.5 Ø 1074.5
10.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee
1:3  
1 Schmitt,Samuel 1001- Nutz,Korbinian 10031:0
2 Michl,Mattia 804-10  Strauß,Michael 10520:1
3 Walter,Lorenz -11  Bauer,Simon 12380:1
4 Otto,Jan -23  Gut,Vincent 9370:1
Ø 902.5 Ø 1057.5
9.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 15:00 Uhr
8.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 13:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Felsch,Joshua 793- Manakov,Robert 13190:1
2 Leicht,Levi 848- Andrade,Ruben 12860:1
3 Ammer,Martin 945- Nutz,Korbinian 10030:1
4 Walther,Nicolas -23  Gut,Vincent 9370:1
Ø 862 Ø 1136.3
7.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:0  
1 Manakov,Robert 1319- Pichl,Christoph 12111:0
2 Andrade,Ruben 1286- Schmid,David 8091:0
3 Nutz,Korbinian 1003- Absmaier,Karl 7571:0
423  Gut,Vincent 937- Bichlmair,Markus 8251:0kl
Ø 1136.3 Ø 900.5
6.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 15:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
1½:2½  
1 Andrade,Ruben 1286- Geiger,Ludwig 9341:0
2 Nutz,Korbinian 1003- Kirchmaier,Benno 9560:1kl
315  Huber,Ludwig 784- Hartmann,Noah 866½
422  Greinsberger,Sebastian 804- Fehlhaber,Alexander 10120:1
Ø 969.3 Ø 942
5.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TV Tegernsee
2½:1½  
1 Deuter,Julius 774- Andrade,Ruben 1286½
2 Gagsch,Leon 932- Nutz,Korbinian 10031:0kl
3 Scherer,Elisabeth 732-15  Huber,Ludwig 7840:1
4 Zirngibl,Jonas 1021-22  Greinsberger,Sebastian 8041:0
Ø 864.8 Ø 969.3
4.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
1:3  
1 Andrade,Ruben 1286- Neuwirth,Mark 12041:0
2 Nutz,Korbinian 1003- Robelly,David 13450:1kl
315  Huber,Ludwig 784- Achermann,Raphael 9900:1
422  Greinsberger,Sebastian 804- Schreck,Leo 12040:1
Ø 969.3 Ø 1185.8
3.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 15:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
124  Neresheimer,Julia - Andrade,Ruben 12860:1kl
225  Reiner,Friedrich - Nutz,Korbinian 10030:1kl
326  Schnabel,Adrian -15  Huber,Ludwig 7840:1kl
427  Stoilov,Daniel -17  Nutz,Valentin 7010:1kl
Ø 0 Ø 943.5
2.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2:2  
1 Andrade,Ruben 1286-18  Faltermeier,Franz 1:0
2 Nutz,Korbinian 1003-19  Franzky,Julian 7711:0
315  Huber,Ludwig 784-21  Ginschel,Leonhard 8910:1
417  Nutz,Valentin 701-23  Greinsberger,Sebastian 8040:1
Ø 943.5 Ø 822
1.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr