Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
WOL
2
FUE2
3
GER2
4
WIN
5
AMM
6
BTÖ
7
WEI2
8
PEI
9
GRI
Pkt%Brett
1  Nakamura,Lukas Mikio18850½000½/5 10.0% 1.0
3  Czöppan,Thomas2010½½/1 50.0% 1.0
4  Schrader,Jan-Erik2002½½/1 50.0% 2.0
5  Ungnad,Reiner2033+½1102½/4 62.5% 1.8
6  Ingerl,Florian1983½½113/4 75.0% 2.5
7  Blosze,Erik1903½0½½½½½½3½/8 43.8% 2.5
8  Lengfeld,Thomas1875½101½01½04½/9 50.0% 3.7
9  Eder,Alfred1874½½½110½½4½/8 56.3% 4.6
11  Batzdorf,Arne18490½½12/4 50.0% 5.3
12  Kaftan,Thorsten1805½111115½/6 91.7% 6.0
13  Ziesenböck,Andreas181501½111½½5½/8 68.8% 6.6
14  Huber,Ottmar17080101/3 33.3% 7.0
15  Scheuing,Jochen1667½½/1 50.0% 7.0
16  Barthel,Manfred1456000/2 0.0% 8.0
17  Krüger,Aurelian14370½101½/4 37.5% 7.3
18  Krüger,Christian16771113/3 100.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1828.52656
 Brettpunkte7915202630½3639½38½/7154.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte033691215181818/2766.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Ungnad,Reiner 2033- Klinger,Sebastian 21390:1
2 Blosze,Erik 1903- Baumeister,Michael 1783½
3 Lengfeld,Thomas 1875- Klinger,Severin 17800:1
4 Eder,Alfred 1874- Martin,Richard 1768½
512  Kaftan,Thorsten 1805- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16901:0
613  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1815- Reitinger,Erich 1694½
717  Krüger,Aurelian 1437-11  Weitl,Stefan 16010:1
818  Krüger,Christian 1677-12  Stöver,Pieter 15561:0
Ø 1802.4 Ø 1751.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
2½:5½  
1 Schmelz,Markus 2045- Czöppan,Thomas 2010½
2 Friebel,Werner 1955- Schrader,Jan-Erik 2002½
3 Schmid,Hermann 2047- Ungnad,Reiner 20330:1
4 Bleichner,Thomas 1901- Ingerl,Florian 19830:1
510  Siller,Robert 1844- Lengfeld,Thomas 1875½
613  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1682- Eder,Alfred 1874½
714  Franke,Maximilian 1667-12  Kaftan,Thorsten 18050:1
817  Schmitt,Michael 1571-13  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1815½
Ø 1839 Ø 1924.6
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Weilheim II
4½:3½  
1 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1885- Höller,Armin 19560:1
2 Ungnad,Reiner 2033- Ranner,Stefan 18481:0
3 Blosze,Erik 1903-10  Sindermann,Peter 1723½
4 Lengfeld,Thomas 1875-11  Hart,Josef 17351:0
5 Eder,Alfred 1874-12  Obernöder,Thomas 17220:1
611  Batzdorf,Arne 1849-13  Szabo,Pal 17161:0
713  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1815-16  Gerlach,Florian 16941:0
814  Huber,Ottmar 1708-18  Pils,Markus 16660:1
Ø 1867.8 Ø 1757.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
2:6  
1 Linseisen,Stefan 2028- Ungnad,Reiner 2033½
2 Andrä,Ralf 2121- Ingerl,Florian 19830:1
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1935- Blosze,Erik 1903½
4 Nelson,Wayne 1853- Lengfeld,Thomas 18751:0
5 Lemke,Ralf 1691-13  Ziesenböck,Andreas 18150:1
611  Kim,Christian 1570-14  Huber,Ottmar 17080:1
713  Harms,Rainer 1384-17  Krüger,Aurelian 14370:1
819  Christl,Andreas -18  Krüger,Christian 16770:1
Ø 1797.4 Ø 1803.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Ammersee
5:3  
1 Blosze,Erik 1903- Hoy,Ralph 2055½
2 Lengfeld,Thomas 1875- Christiansmeier,Sven 1984½
3 Eder,Alfred 1874- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 20091:0
411  Batzdorf,Arne 1849- Hampe,Lars 1874½
512  Kaftan,Thorsten 1805-11  Bergmann,Marcus 17871:0
613  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1815-12  Preßler,Wolf 17441:0
715  Scheuing,Jochen 1667-13  Stegert,Laurin 1712½
816  Barthel,Manfred 1456-14  Stahs,Uwe 18650:1
Ø 1780.5 Ø 1878.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Windach
6:2  
1 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1885- Böhm,Korbinian 19850:1
2 Ungnad,Reiner 2033- Kobert,Hans 19331:0kl
3 Blosze,Erik 1903- Schmitt,Axel 1784½
4 Lengfeld,Thomas 1875- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17451:0
5 Eder,Alfred 1874- Findl,Alois 17551:0
612  Kaftan,Thorsten 1805- Kohlert,Thomas 16801:0
717  Krüger,Aurelian 1437- Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1615½
818  Krüger,Christian 1677- Boos,Michael 15561:0
Ø 1811.1 Ø 1756.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Germering II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
6:2  
1 Marian,Marc 1881- Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 18851:0
2 Thiering,Erwin 1880- Ingerl,Florian 1983½
3 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 1879- Blosze,Erik 1903½
4 Gawlik,Martin 1966- Lengfeld,Thomas 18751:0
5 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1876- Eder,Alfred 1874½
6 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1832-13  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1815½
711  Yang,David 1695-14  Huber,Ottmar 17081:0
813  Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin -16  Barthel,Manfred 14561:0
Ø 1858.4 Ø 1812.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4½:3½  
1 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1885- Klein,Josef Michael 1938½
2 Blosze,Erik 1903- Waller,Stefan 17790:1
3 Lengfeld,Thomas 1875- Sommer,Michael 16321:0
4 Eder,Alfred 1874- Wilhelm,Michael 1763½
511  Batzdorf,Arne 1849-11  Freudensprung,Bernd 1854½
612  Kaftan,Thorsten 1805-15  Hirn,Thomas 15571:0
713  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1815-16  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 15831:0
817  Krüger,Aurelian 1437-19  Kreutner,Peter 15010:1
Ø 1805.4 Ø 1700.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½  
1 Hoffelner,Peter 1982- Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 18851:0
2 Feldbacher,Harald 1910- Ingerl,Florian 1983½
3 Balder,Robert 1940- Blosze,Erik 1903½
4 Schmidt,Matthias 1871- Lengfeld,Thomas 1875½
5 Humburg,Michael 1889- Eder,Alfred 1874½
6 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1883-11  Batzdorf,Arne 18491:0
710  Wittstadt,Renato 1874-12  Kaftan,Thorsten 1805½
811  Lawrenz,Denny 1871-13  Ziesenböck,Andreas 18151:0
Ø 1902.5 Ø 1873.6