Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
AMM
2
BTÖ
3
WEI2
4
PEI
5
WIN
6
WOL
7
FUE2
8
GER2
9
GRO3
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian21391½½-½1½15/7 71.4% 1.0
3  Stöver,Leon19110-0-00/3 0.0% 2.0
5  Baumeister,Michael1783½001½1½½4/8 50.0% 2.4
6  Klinger,Severin1780½0½½½114/7 57.1% 3.3
7  Martin,Richard176801001100½3½/9 38.9% 4.1
8  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1690½010001002½/9 27.8% 5.1
9  Reitinger,Erich169401½½½½0½½4/9 44.4% 6.1
10  Reitinger,Christoph1604000/2 0.0% 7.0
11  Weitl,Stefan160110100½013½/8 43.8% 7.1
12  Stöver,Pieter15561010½02½/6 41.7% 7.8
16  Knauss,Martin112800/1 0.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1743.2322
 Brettpunkte691115½1822½24½2929/6942%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000336699/2733.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Ungnad,Reiner 2033- Klinger,Sebastian 21390:1
2 Blosze,Erik 1903- Baumeister,Michael 1783½
3 Lengfeld,Thomas 1875- Klinger,Severin 17800:1
4 Eder,Alfred 1874- Martin,Richard 1768½
512  Kaftan,Thorsten 1805- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16901:0
613  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1815- Reitinger,Erich 1694½
717  Krüger,Aurelian 1437-11  Weitl,Stefan 16010:1
818  Krüger,Christian 1677-12  Stöver,Pieter 15561:0
Ø 1802.4 Ø 1751.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering II
2:6  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2139- Marian,Hartmut 1907½
2 Baumeister,Michael 1783- Marian,Marc 1881½
3 Martin,Richard 1768- Lütkemeyer,Arnd 18790:1
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1690- Gawlik,Martin 19660:1
5 Reitinger,Erich 1694- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1876½
610  Reitinger,Christoph 1604- Zell,Günther,Dr. 18320:1
711  Weitl,Stefan 1601-10  Keßler,Horst 18130:1
812  Stöver,Pieter 1556-13  Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin ½
Ø 1729.4 Ø 1879.1
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Klein,Josef Michael 1938- Klinger,Sebastian 21390:1
2 Probst,Andreas 1874- Stöver,Leon 19111:0
3 Boneberger,Tobias 1770- Baumeister,Michael 17830:1
4 Wilhelm,Michael 1763- Klinger,Severin 17800:1
510  Laboranowitsch,Johann 1836- Martin,Richard 17681:0
611  Freudensprung,Bernd 1854- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16900:1
717  Alferova,Ekaterina 1758- Reitinger,Erich 16941:0
819  Kreutner,Peter 1501-11  Weitl,Stefan 1601½
Ø 1786.8 Ø 1795.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2½:5½  
1 Baumeister,Michael 1783- Hoffelner,Peter 1982½
2 Klinger,Severin 1780- Balder,Robert 1940½
3 Martin,Richard 1768- Schmidt,Matthias 18711:0
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1690- Pohle,Reinhold 19250:1
5 Reitinger,Erich 1694- Humburg,Michael 1889½
611  Weitl,Stefan 1601-10  Wittstadt,Renato 18740:1
712  Stöver,Pieter 1556-11  Lawrenz,Denny 18710:1
816  Knauss,Martin 1128-17  Sperber,Ulrich 18740:1
Ø 1625 Ø 1903.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Böhm,Korbinian 1985- Klinger,Sebastian 2139½
2 Schmitt,Axel 1784- Baumeister,Michael 17830:1
3 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1745- Klinger,Severin 1780½
4 Findl,Alois 1755- Martin,Richard 17680:1
5 Kohlert,Thomas 1680- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16901:0
6 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1615- Reitinger,Erich 1694½
7 Boos,Michael 1556-11  Weitl,Stefan 16011:0
813  Huber,Julius 1346-12  Stöver,Pieter 15560:1
Ø 1683.3 Ø 1751.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Peiting
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. 2172- Klinger,Sebastian 21391:0kl
2 Friebel,Werner 1955- Stöver,Leon 19111:0kl
3 Schmid,Hermann 2047- Klinger,Severin 1780½
4 Bleichner,Thomas 1901- Martin,Richard 17681:0
510  Siller,Robert 1844- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16901:0
611  Listl,Rudolf 1813- Reitinger,Erich 1694½
713  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1682-11  Weitl,Stefan 16010:1
814  Franke,Maximilian 1667-12  Stöver,Pieter 15561:0
Ø 1885.1 Ø 1767.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
3:5  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2139- Tafertshofer,Matthias 2063½
2 Stöver,Leon 1911- Höller,Armin 19560:1
3 Baumeister,Michael 1783- Ranner,Stefan 18480:1
4 Martin,Richard 1768-10  Sindermann,Peter 17230:1
5 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1690-11  Hart,Josef 17351:0
6 Reitinger,Erich 1694-15  Helbig,Dieter 1711½
711  Weitl,Stefan 1601-16  Gerlach,Florian 16940:1
812  Stöver,Pieter 1556-20  Pils,Martina 15421:0
Ø 1767.8 Ø 1784
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½  
1 Linseisen,Stefan 2028- Klinger,Sebastian 2139½
2 Andrä,Ralf 2121- Stöver,Leon 19111:0kl
3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1914- Baumeister,Michael 17831:0
4 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1935- Klinger,Severin 17801:0
5 Lemke,Ralf 1691- Martin,Richard 17680:1
6 Malik,Oliver 1629- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16901:0
710  Höflich,Dieter 1661- Reitinger,Erich 16940:1
819  Christl,Andreas -11  Weitl,Stefan 16010:1
Ø 1854.1 Ø 1795.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee
2½:5½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2139- Hoy,Ralph 20551:0
2 Stöver,Leon 1911- Christiansmeier,Sven 19840:1
3 Baumeister,Michael 1783- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 2009½
4 Klinger,Severin 1780- Hampe,Lars 1874½
5 Martin,Richard 1768-10  Preßler,Paul 19310:1
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1690-11  Bergmann,Marcus 1787½
7 Reitinger,Erich 1694-12  Preßler,Wolf 17440:1
810  Reitinger,Christoph 1604-17  Pachmann,Johannes 16980:1
Ø 1796.1 Ø 1885.3