Online-MM

    Ergebnisse 20212/21

Turnierseite

1.4er-MM 7+3 Q2/20211234567Sguv MPBP
1. Gautinger SC**223336 4 2 0 10:215½:8½
2. SF Windach2**2316 3 2 1 8:413:11
3. SC Ammersee22**2336 2 3 1 7:513½:10½
4. SK Gräfelfing**36 3 0 3 6:613½:10½
5. SK Zorneding-Pöring112**36 2 1 3 5:711:13
6. SC Starnberg111**46 2 0 4 4:811:13
7. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck131½10**6 1 0 5 2:106½:17½


1.Runde
 1 7.  TuS Fürstenfeldbruck    0:4    3.  SC Starnberg  
 1 1.  Waller,Stefan  1853  0:1    1.  Stangl,Anita  1975
 2 2.  Kozlowski,Heinz  1760  0:1    2.  Stangl,Robert  1813
 3 3.  Capek,Dieter  1527  0:1    3.  Baro,Gonzalo  1418
 4 4.  Hirn,Jana  1063  0:1    4.  Maurer,Silas  1028
 2 1.  Gautinger SC    3:1    6.  SK Zorneding-Pöring  
 1 2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank  2161  1:0    1.  Schumann,Oliver  2027
 2 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  2132  1:0    2.  Pauthner,Franz  1722
 3 4.  Schneider,Richard  2054  1:0    3.  Reich,Thomas  1577
 4 5.  Heinrichsen,Peter  1693  0:1    4.  Pellegrino,Stephan  
 3 5.  SK Gräfelfing    1½:2½    4.  SF Windach  
 1 1.  Lippert,Frank  2048  0:1    1.  Böhm,Korbinian  2059
 2 2.  Sörgel,Thomas  1939  ½:½    3.  Boos,Michael  1752
 3 3.  Klapper,Jürgen  1787  0:1    4.  Schmitt,Axel  1862
 4 4.  Edelmann,Oliver  1846  1:0    5.  Bauer,Torsten  
2.Runde
 1 6.  SK Zorneding-Pöring    2:2    2.  SC Ammersee  
 1 1.  Schumann,Oliver  2027  1:0    1.  Preßler,Paul  2023
 2 2.  Pauthner,Franz  1722  0:1    2.  Stahs,Uwe  1873
 3 3.  Reich,Thomas  1577  0:1    3.  Wevering,Stefan  1812
 4 4.  Pellegrino,Stephan    1:0    4.  Dränert,Michael  1559
 2 3.  SC Starnberg    1:3    5.  SK Gräfelfing  
 1 1.  Stangl,Anita  1975  0:1    2.  Sörgel,Thomas  1939
 2 2.  Stangl,Robert  1813  0:1    3.  Klapper,Jürgen  1787
 3 3.  Baro,Gonzalo  1418  1:0    4.  Edelmann,Oliver  1846
 4 4.  Maurer,Silas  1028  0:1    5.  Kühn,Marvin  1413
 3 4.  SF Windach    2:2    1.  Gautinger SC  
 1 1.  Böhm,Korbinian  2059  0:1    1.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  2083
 2 3.  Boos,Michael  1752  1:0    2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank  2161
 3 4.  Schmitt,Axel  1862  0:1    4.  Schneider,Richard  2054
 4 5.  Bauer,Torsten    1:0    5.  Heinrichsen,Peter  1693
3.Runde
 1 5.  SK Gräfelfing    3½:½    7.  TuS Fürstenfeldbruck  
 1 1.  Lippert,Frank  2048  ½:½    1.  Waller,Stefan  1853
 2 2.  Sörgel,Thomas  1939  1:0    2.  Kozlowski,Heinz  1760
 3 4.  Edelmann,Oliver  1846  1:0    3.  Capek,Dieter  1527
 4 6.  Hilpert,Falk  1000  1:0    4.  Hirn,Jana  1063
 2 2.  SC Ammersee    2:2    4.  SF Windach  
 1 1.  Preßler,Paul  2023  0:1    1.  Böhm,Korbinian  2059
 2 2.  Stahs,Uwe  1873  0:1    2.  Kobert,Hans  2002
 3 3.  Wevering,Stefan  1812  1:0    3.  Boos,Michael  1752
 4 4.  Dränert,Michael  1559  1:0    5.  Bauer,Torsten  
 3 1.  Gautinger SC    3:1    3.  SC Starnberg  
 1 1.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  2083  1:0    1.  Stangl,Anita  1975
 2 2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank  2161  1:0    2.  Stangl,Robert  1813
 3 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  2132  0:1    3.  Baro,Gonzalo  1418
 4 5.  Heinrichsen,Peter  1693  1:0    4.  Maurer,Silas  1028
4.Runde
 1 4.  SF Windach    3:1    6.  SK Zorneding-Pöring  
 1 1.  Böhm,Korbinian  2059  1:0    1.  Schumann,Oliver  2027
 2 3.  Boos,Michael  1752  1:0    2.  Pauthner,Franz  1722
 3 4.  Schmitt,Axel  1862  1:0    3.  Reich,Thomas  1577
 4 5.  Bauer,Torsten    0:1    4.  Pellegrino,Stephan  
 2 7.  TuS Fürstenfeldbruck    1:3    1.  Gautinger SC  
 1 1.  Waller,Stefan  1853  0:1    1.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  2083
 2 2.  Kozlowski,Heinz  1760  1:0    3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  2132
 3 3.  Capek,Dieter  1527  0:1    4.  Schneider,Richard  2054
 4 4.  Hirn,Jana  1063  0:1    5.  Heinrichsen,Peter  1693
 3 3.  SC Starnberg    1:3    2.  SC Ammersee  
 1 1.  Stangl,Anita  1975  0:1    1.  Preßler,Paul  2023
 2 2.  Stangl,Robert  1813  ½:½    2.  Stahs,Uwe  1873
 3 3.  Baro,Gonzalo  1418  0:1    3.  Wevering,Stefan  1812
 4 4.  Maurer,Silas  1028  ½:½    4.  Dränert,Michael  1559
5.Runde
 1 1.  Gautinger SC    2½:1½    5.  SK Gräfelfing  
 1 1.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  2083  0:1    1.  Lippert,Frank  2048
 2 2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank  2161  ½:½    2.  Sörgel,Thomas  1939
 3 3.  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander  2132  1:0    3.  Klapper,Jürgen  1787
 4 4.  Schneider,Richard  2054  1:0    6.  Hilpert,Falk  1000
 2 6.  SK Zorneding-Pöring    1½:2½    3.  SC Starnberg  
 1 1.  Schumann,Oliver  2027  ½:½    1.  Stangl,Anita  1975
 2 2.  Pauthner,Franz  1722  0:1    2.  Stangl,Robert  1813
 3 3.  Reich,Thomas  1577  0:1    3.  Baro,Gonzalo  1418
 4 4.  Pellegrino,Stephan    1:0    4.  Maurer,Silas  1028
 3 2.  SC Ammersee    3:1    7.  TuS Fürstenfeldbruck  
 1 1.  Preßler,Paul  2023  0:1    1.  Waller,Stefan  1853
 2 2.  Stahs,Uwe  1873  1:0    2.  Kozlowski,Heinz  1760
 3 3.  Wevering,Stefan  1812  1:0    3.  Capek,Dieter  1527
 4 4.  Dränert,Michael  1559  1:0    4.  Hirn,Jana  1063
6.Runde
 1 3.  SC Starnberg    1½:2½    4.  SF Windach  
 1 1.  Stangl,Anita  1975  0:1    1.  Böhm,Korbinian  2059
 2 2.  Stangl,Robert  1813  0:1    3.  Boos,Michael  1752
 3 3.  Baro,Gonzalo  1418  1:0    4.  Schmitt,Axel  1862
 4 4.  Maurer,Silas  1028  ½:½    5.  Bauer,Torsten  
 2 5.  SK Gräfelfing    2½:1½    2.  SC Ammersee  
 1 2.  Sörgel,Thomas  1939  0:1    1.  Preßler,Paul  2023
 2 3.  Klapper,Jürgen  1787  ½:½    2.  Stahs,Uwe  1873
 3 4.  Edelmann,Oliver  1846  1:0    3.  Wevering,Stefan  1812
 4 5.  Kühn,Marvin  1413  1:0    4.  Dränert,Michael  1559
 3 7.  TuS Fürstenfeldbruck    1:3    6.  SK Zorneding-Pöring  
 1 1.  Waller,Stefan  1853  0:1    1.  Schumann,Oliver  2027
 2 2.  Kozlowski,Heinz  1760  0:1    2.  Pauthner,Franz  1722
 3 3.  Capek,Dieter  1527  1:0    3.  Reich,Thomas  1577
 4 4.  Hirn,Jana  1063  0:1    4.  Pellegrino,Stephan  
7.Runde
 1 2.  SC Ammersee    2:2    1.  Gautinger SC  
 1 1.  Preßler,Paul  2023  1:0    1.  Finsterwalder,Sebastian  2083
 2 2.  Stahs,Uwe  1873  0:1    2.  Ipfelkofer,Frank  2161
 3 3.  Wevering,Stefan  1812  0:1    4.  Schneider,Richard  2054
 4 4.  Dränert,Michael  1559  1:0    5.  Heinrichsen,Peter  1693
 2 4.  SF Windach    1:3    7.  TuS Fürstenfeldbruck  
 1 1.  Böhm,Korbinian  2059  0:1    1.  Waller,Stefan  1853
 2 3.  Boos,Michael  1752  0:1    2.  Kozlowski,Heinz  1760
 3 4.  Schmitt,Axel  1862  1:0    3.  Capek,Dieter  1527
 4 5.  Bauer,Torsten    0:1    4.  Hirn,Jana  1063
 3 6.  SK Zorneding-Pöring    2½:1½    5.  SK Gräfelfing  
 1 1.  Schumann,Oliver  2027  1:0    1.  Lippert,Frank  2048
 2 2.  Pauthner,Franz  1722  ½:½    2.  Sörgel,Thomas  1939
 3 3.  Reich,Thomas  1577  1:0    3.  Klapper,Jürgen  1787
 4 4.  Pellegrino,Stephan    0:1    4.  Edelmann,Oliver  1846