1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2009, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 6½:1½ |
2 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Bichl | 3½:4½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | TV Tegernsee II | 6½:1½ |
4 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Miesbach | 4½:3½ |
5 | SK Großweil | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 1½:6½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.2009, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 4:4 |
2 | SC Miesbach | - | SK Großweil | 6:2 |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 3:5 |
4 | SC Bichl | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 2½:5½ |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Starnberg III | 2:6 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 22.11.2009, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 4:4 |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 6½:1½ |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Bichl | 4:4 |
4 | SK Großweil | - | TV Tegernsee II | 2½:5½ |
5 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | SC Miesbach | 4½:3½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 06.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Miesbach | 5:3 |
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 3:5 |
3 | SC Bichl | - | SK Großweil | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 3:5 |
5 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 3½:4½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 4:4 |
2 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Starnberg III | 5½:2½ |
3 | SK Großweil | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 4½:3½ |
4 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | SC Bichl | 4:4 |
5 | SC Miesbach | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4½:3½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 1½:6½ |
2 | SC Bichl | - | SC Miesbach | 5:3 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 2:6 |
4 | SC Starnberg III | - | SK Großweil | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5:3 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 4:4 |
2 | SK Großweil | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 3½:4½ |
3 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | SC Starnberg III | 6½:1½ |
4 | SC Miesbach | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 1½:6½ |
5 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Bichl | 4½:3½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.03.2010, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Bichl | 2:6 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | TV Tegernsee II | 5:3 |
3 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Miesbach | 4:4 |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 5:3 |
5 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SK Großweil | 4½:3½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 18.04.2010, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Großweil | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 2:6 |
2 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 6:2 |
3 | SC Miesbach | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 2½:5½ |
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Starnberg III | 5:3 |
5 | SC Bichl | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 3:5 |