Ergebnisse A-Klasse Nord 2007/081.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | | |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | - | SK Weilheim III | 3:5 |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Starnberg III | 5:3 |
4 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SF Windach II | 4½:3½ |
5 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | SC Ammersee II | 3:5 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 04.11.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SC Ammersee II | |
2 | SF Windach II | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 2:6 |
3 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 4:4 |
4 | SK Weilheim III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 5:3 |
5 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 2:6 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | - | | |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SK Weilheim III | 5:3 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | SC Starnberg III | 3½:4½ |
5 | SC Ammersee II | - | SF Windach II | 3½:4½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 09.12.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SF Windach II | |
2 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Ammersee II | 4:4 |
3 | SK Weilheim III | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 4½:3½ |
4 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 2½:5½ |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 4:4 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2008, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | | |
2 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 3:5 |
3 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5:3 |
4 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Weilheim III | 5½:2½ |
5 | SF Windach II | - | SC Starnberg III | 3:5 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.02.2008, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SC Starnberg III | |
2 | SK Weilheim III | - | SF Windach II | 4:4 |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Ammersee II | 3:5 |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 2½:5½ |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 5:3 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2008, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | | |
2 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 2½:5½ |
3 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 2½:5½ |
4 | SF Windach II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 2:6 |
5 | SC Starnberg III | - | SK Weilheim III | 2:6 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2008, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SK Weilheim III | |
2 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Starnberg III | 5½:2½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | - | SF Windach II | 3½:4½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Ammersee II | 5:3 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 4:4 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.04.2008, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | | |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 6:2 |
3 | SF Windach II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 3:5 |
4 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 6:2 |
5 | SK Weilheim III | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 2½:5½ |