1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 5:3 |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Lenggries | 4:4 |
4 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | SC Peiting | 3:5 |
5 | SC Starnberg III | - | TSV Oberammergau | 4:4 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TSV Oberammergau | 5:3 |
2 | SC Peiting | - | SC Starnberg III | 7:1 |
3 | SC Lenggries | - | SG Windach/Schondorf | 6½:1½ |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 8:0 kl |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TV Tegernsee III | 4½:3½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 6:2 |
2 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2½:5½ |
3 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 3:5 |
4 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Lenggries | 2½:5½ |
5 | TSV Oberammergau | - | SC Peiting | 2:6 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Peiting | 2½:5½ |
2 | SC Lenggries | - | TSV Oberammergau | 4:4 |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Starnberg III | 6:2 |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SG Windach/Schondorf | 4½:3½ |
5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 5:3 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 5½:2½ |
2 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | TV Tegernsee III | 2:6 |
3 | SC Starnberg III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:3½ |
4 | TSV Oberammergau | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 2:6 |
5 | SC Peiting | - | SC Lenggries | 5½:2½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Lenggries | 3½:4½ |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Peiting | 3½:4½ |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TSV Oberammergau | 4½:3½ |
4 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Starnberg III | 5:3 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SG Windach/Schondorf | 3½:4½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2½:5½ |
2 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 3:5 |
3 | TSV Oberammergau | - | TV Tegernsee III | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Peiting | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 6:2 |
5 | SC Lenggries | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 3:5 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5½:2½ |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Lenggries | 1:7 |
3 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Peiting | 3:5 |
4 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | TSV Oberammergau | 6½:1½ |
5 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | SC Starnberg III | 4½:3½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 06.05.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4½:3½ |
2 | TSV Oberammergau | - | SG Windach/Schondorf | 5½:2½ |
3 | SC Peiting | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 6:2 |
4 | SC Lenggries | - | TV Tegernsee III | 3:5 |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:4½ |