1.Runde am Sonntag, 10.10.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 6:2 |
2 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3:5 |
3 | TSV Gauting | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:5 |
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SF Murnau | 2½:5½ |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Peiting | 5½:2½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 07.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Peiting | 3½:4½ |
2 | SF Murnau | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5:3 |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 6:2 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TSV Gauting | 2:6 |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SK Weilheim | 4:4 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.1999, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5½:2½ |
2 | TSV Gauting | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2½:5½ |
3 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 5:3 |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:4 |
5 | SC Peiting | - | SF Murnau | 2½:5½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 09.01.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SF Murnau | 3:5 |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Peiting | 5:3 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4:4 |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 8:0 |
5 | SK Weilheim | - | TSV Gauting | 1½:6½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 30.01.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gauting | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4:4 |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Weilheim | 4½:3½ |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2:6 |
4 | SC Peiting | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3:5 |
5 | SF Murnau | - | TuS Geretsried | 5:3 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 20.02.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | TuS Geretsried | 1:7 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SF Murnau | 3½:4½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Peiting | 6:2 |
4 | SK Weilheim | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4:4 |
5 | TSV Gauting | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5½:2½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5½:2½ |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TSV Gauting | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Peiting | - | SK Weilheim | 3½:4½ |
4 | SF Murnau | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 5:3 |
5 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 2:6 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1:7 |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4½:3½ |
3 | SK Weilheim | - | SF Murnau | 2:6 |
4 | TSV Gauting | - | SC Peiting | 2½:5½ |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6½:1½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 09.04.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Peiting | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4:4 |
3 | SF Murnau | - | TSV Gauting | 4:4 |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Weilheim | 3½:4½ |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 4:4 |