Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 1994/951.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SK Weilheim | 3½:4½ |
2 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 6½:1½ |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SC Neuaubing | 7½:½ |
4 | SF Murnau | - | SC Starnberg III | 6:2 |
5 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 4½:3½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 06.11.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 5½:2½ |
2 | SC Starnberg III | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Neuaubing | - | SF Murnau | 2:6 |
4 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0:8 |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2½:5½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SK Weilheim | 5:3 |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 5½:2½ |
3 | SF Murnau | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 6:2 |
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Neuaubing | 3:5 |
5 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SC Starnberg III | 2½:5½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Starnberg III | 6:2 |
2 | SC Neuaubing | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 3½:4½ |
3 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | TV Tegernsee II | 1½:6½ |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SF Murnau | 2½:5½ |
5 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 4:4 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SK Weilheim | 5½:2½ |
2 | SF Murnau | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3½:4½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 5:3 |
4 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 4:4 |
5 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Neuaubing | 4:4 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.03.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Neuaubing | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Starnberg III | 3:5 |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 3:5 |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SF Murnau | 7½:½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Murnau | - | SK Weilheim | 6:2 |
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3½:4½ |
3 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 6:2 |
4 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 4:4 |
5 | SC Neuaubing | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 5½:2½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 3½:4½ |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Neuaubing | 3:5 |
3 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Starnberg III | 0:8 |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 7:1 |
5 | SF Murnau | - | TV Tegernsee II | 3:5 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 21.05.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SK Weilheim | 3½:4½ |
2 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SF Murnau | 6:2 |
3 | SC Starnberg III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3:5 |
4 | SC Neuaubing | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 7½:½ |
5 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 1:7 |