Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 1993/941.Runde am Sonntag, 10.10.1993, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Starnberg III | 8:0 |
2 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | TV Tegernsee II | 8:0 |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 8:0 |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Neuaubing | 2:6 |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SF Murnau | 4½:3½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 07.11.1993, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg III | - | SF Murnau | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Neuaubing | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3½:4½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TuS Geretsried | 6:2 |
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:7 |
5 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SC Starnberg II | 1½:6½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.1993, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg III | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 4:4 |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SC Starnberg II | 3½:4½ |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee II | 2½:5½ |
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 3:5 |
5 | SF Murnau | - | SC Neuaubing | 5:3 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Neuaubing | - | SC Starnberg III | 5:3 |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SF Murnau | 4½:3½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5:3 |
4 | SC Starnberg II | - | TuS Geretsried | 7:1 |
5 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:6 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 30.01.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Starnberg III | 3½:4½ |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Starnberg II | 2½:5½ |
3 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SC Neuaubing | 3½:4½ |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SF Murnau | 6:2 |
5 | TuS Geretsried | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4:4 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 27.02.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2½:5½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 2½:5½ |
3 | SC Starnberg II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 7:1 |
4 | SF Murnau | - | TV Tegernsee II | 5:3 |
5 | SC Neuaubing | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 5½:2½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 3:5 |
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Neuaubing | 5½:2½ |
3 | SF Murnau | - | SC Starnberg II | 4:4 |
4 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5:3 |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | TuS Geretsried | 5½:2½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 17.04.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Starnberg III | 1½:6½ |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1½:6½ |
3 | SF Murnau | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 4½:3½ |
4 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Neuaubing | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 3½:4½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Starnberg III | 3:5 |
2 | SF Murnau | - | TuS Geretsried | 7:1 |
3 | SC Neuaubing | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:6 |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 6:2 |
5 | SC Starnberg II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 5½:2½ |