Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23
Mannschaftsbilanz SG Traunstein/Traunreut
| Bezirksliga Oberbayern | DWZ | 1
TGI | 2
RSV | 3
WOL | 4
GER | 5
MIN | 6
EBE | 7
SIN | 8
GAU | 9
WAL | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
2 |
Ott,Josef Sebastian | 2058 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | | 3/7 | 42.9% | 1.0 |
3 |
Frese,Daniel | 2001 | + | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | | 1 | 4½/7 | 64.3% | 1.9 |
4 |
Sandner,Michael | 1937 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 0 | 2½/8 | 31.3% | 2.9 |
5 |
Stichter,Constantin Paul | 2009 | ½ | 1 | | 1 | | 0 | 1 | | - | 3½/5 | 70.0% | 4.0 |
6 |
Donegani,Peter | 1967 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | | | 3½/7 | 50.0% | 4.7 |
8 |
Engelhardt,Etienne | 1896 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | | 1 | 4½/8 | 56.3% | 5.5 |
9 |
Haselbeck,Franz | 1890 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 3/8 | 37.5% | 6.5 |
10 |
Glueck,Josef | 1832 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2/2 | 100.0% | 8.0 |
12 |
Huber,Walter | 1731 | | | | | | ½ | | | ½ | 1/2 | 50.0% | 7.0 |
14 |
Rank,Thomas | 1639 | | | | 0 | | | | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 8.0 |
15 |
Aschl,Franz-Josef | 1612 | | | ½ | | ½ | | ½ | | ½ | 2/4 | 50.0% | 7.3 |
17 |
Krause,Günther | 1605 | | | ½ | | 0 | | | | | 0½/2 | 25.0% | 8.0 |
20 |
Frey,Peter | 1527 | | | | | | | | | ½ | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 8.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1902.6 | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3½ | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 4½ | 10 | 15½ | 19½ | 21 | 25 | 28 | 36 | 39½ | 30½/62 | 49.2% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10/18 | 55.6% | |
| Platzierung | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | | | |
---|
9.Runde am Sonntag, 23.04.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 4½:3½
|
1 | 2 | Waldner,Alois |
2000 | - | 3 | Frese,Daniel |
2001 | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Uebele,Peter |
2086 | - | 4 | Sandner,Michael |
1937 | 1:0 |
3 | 5 | Günes,Erdogan |
1930 | - | 5 | Stichter,Constantin Paul |
2009 | 1:0kl |
4 | 6 | Baron,Marek |
1920 | - | 8 | Engelhardt,Etienne |
1896 | 0:1 |
5 | 7 | Hecker,Rafael |
1859 | - | 9 | Haselbeck,Franz |
1890 | 1:0 |
6 | 8 | Hecker,Peter |
1872 | - | 12 | Huber,Walter |
1731 | ½ |
7 | 9 | Blümhuber,Johann |
1813 | - | 15 | Aschl,Franz-Josef |
1612 | ½ |
8 | 10 | Grausgruber,Rene |
1863 | - | 20 | Frey,Peter |
1527 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1917.9 | | | | Ø 1825.4 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | Gautinger SC | 8:0 kl
|
| | | | | | | |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 05.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Ingolstadt | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 5:3
|
1 | 1 | Michaelis,Martin |
2291 | - | 2 | Ott,Josef Sebastian |
2058 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Duraku,Emin |
1996 | - | 3 | Frese,Daniel |
2001 | ½ |
3 | 4 | Schröder,Frank |
1955 | - | 4 | Sandner,Michael |
1937 | 1:0 |
4 | 5 | Goetz,Andreas,Dr. |
1915 | - | 5 | Stichter,Constantin Paul |
2009 | 0:1 |
5 | 6 | Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. |
1798 | - | 6 | Donegani,Peter |
1967 | ½ |
6 | 7 | Doan,Duc Trung |
1744 | - | 8 | Engelhardt,Etienne |
1896 | ½ |
7 | 13 | Vomberg,Daniel |
1526 | - | 9 | Haselbeck,Franz |
1890 | 1:0 |
8 | 20 | Goetz,Robert |
1859 | - | 15 | Aschl,Franz-Josef |
1612 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1885.5 | | | | Ø 1921.3 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 4:4
|
1 | 2 | Ott,Josef Sebastian |
2058 | - | 3 | Gil,Arthur |
1932 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Frese,Daniel |
2001 | - | 4 | Kasims,Stefans |
1875 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Sandner,Michael |
1937 | - | 5 | Schweiger,Georg |
1996 | 1:0 |
4 | 5 | Stichter,Constantin Paul |
2009 | - | 6 | Peter,Christian |
1999 | 0:1 |
5 | 6 | Donegani,Peter |
1967 | - | 7 | Keil,Christoph |
1819 | ½ |
6 | 8 | Engelhardt,Etienne |
1896 | - | 11 | Csatlos,Roland |
1991 | 0:1 |
7 | 9 | Haselbeck,Franz |
1890 | - | 15 | Reindl,Moritz |
1743 | 0:1 |
8 | 12 | Huber,Walter |
1731 | - | 17 | Kirsch,Martin |
1812 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1936.1 | | | | Ø 1895.9 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 6½:1½
|
1 | 1 | Glawe,Ralf |
2052 | - | 2 | Ott,Josef Sebastian |
2058 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Eichschmied,Patrick |
1992 | - | 3 | Frese,Daniel |
2001 | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Lechermann,Markus |
2078 | - | 4 | Sandner,Michael |
1937 | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Holgert,Michael |
2034 | - | 6 | Donegani,Peter |
1967 | ½ |
5 | 6 | Freundorfer,Josef |
2044 | - | 8 | Engelhardt,Etienne |
1896 | ½ |
6 | 7 | Hausmann,Sarah |
1869 | - | 9 | Haselbeck,Franz |
1890 | 1:0 |
7 | 8 | Muharemagic,Asim |
1923 | - | 15 | Aschl,Franz-Josef |
1612 | ½ |
8 | 9 | Gürtler,Armin |
1819 | - | 17 | Krause,Günther |
1605 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1976.4 | | | | Ø 1870.8 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SK Germering | 4:4
|
1 | 2 | Ott,Josef Sebastian |
2058 | - | 1 | Wawra,Jürgen |
2134 | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Frese,Daniel |
2001 | - | 2 | Olbrich,Joachim |
1980 | ½ |
3 | 4 | Sandner,Michael |
1937 | - | 3 | Deues,Erik |
1964 | 0:1 |
4 | 5 | Stichter,Constantin Paul |
2009 | - | 4 | Sprengard,Leo |
1881 | 1:0 |
5 | 6 | Donegani,Peter |
1967 | - | 5 | Marian,Marc |
1949 | ½ |
6 | 8 | Engelhardt,Etienne |
1896 | - | 6 | Gawlik,Martin |
1926 | 1:0 |
7 | 9 | Haselbeck,Franz |
1890 | - | 8 | Schüller,Mark |
1728 | 1:0 |
8 | 14 | Rank,Thomas |
1639 | - | 13 | Ederer,Jakob |
1664 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1924.6 | | | | Ø 1903.3 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 5½:2½
|
1 | 2 | Ott,Josef Sebastian |
2058 | - | 3 | Pohle,Reinhold |
1890 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Frese,Daniel |
2001 | - | 4 | Balder,Robert |
1971 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Sandner,Michael |
1937 | - | 5 | Schmidt,Matthias |
1873 | 1:0 |
4 | 6 | Donegani,Peter |
1967 | - | 6 | Wittstadt,Renato |
1882 | ½ |
5 | 8 | Engelhardt,Etienne |
1896 | - | 10 | Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. |
1820 | ½ |
6 | 9 | Haselbeck,Franz |
1890 | - | 12 | Höbart,Hans |
1753 | ½ |
7 | 15 | Aschl,Franz-Josef |
1612 | - | 13 | Hamann,Niels |
1750 | ½ |
8 | 17 | Krause,Günther |
1605 | - | 16 | Schneider,Peter |
1701 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1870.8 | | | | Ø 1830 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | Rosenheimer SV | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 2½:5½
|
1 | 2 | Essmann,Julian |
2021 | - | 2 | Ott,Josef Sebastian |
2058 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Diehl,Achim |
2010 | - | 3 | Frese,Daniel |
2001 | ½ |
3 | 6 | Inngauer,Wolfram |
1902 | - | 4 | Sandner,Michael |
1937 | ½ |
4 | 7 | Braun,Peter |
1866 | - | 5 | Stichter,Constantin Paul |
2009 | 0:1 |
5 | 9 | Geltinger,Andreas |
1721 | - | 6 | Donegani,Peter |
1967 | 0:1 |
6 | 10 | Rochol,Detlev |
1717 | - | 8 | Engelhardt,Etienne |
1896 | ½ |
7 | 14 | Martsch,Christian |
1597 | - | 9 | Haselbeck,Franz |
1890 | 0:1 |
8 | 20 | Nagy,Peter |
1763 | - | 10 | Glueck,Josef |
1832 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1824.6 | | | | Ø 1948.8 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SK Töging | 4½:3½
|
1 | 2 | Ott,Josef Sebastian |
2058 | - | 1 | Rutesic,Vuc |
2179 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Frese,Daniel |
2001 | - | 2 | Hermann,Fedor |
2074 | 1:0kl |
3 | 4 | Sandner,Michael |
1937 | - | 3 | Straßhofer,Tobias |
2028 | 0:1 |
4 | 5 | Stichter,Constantin Paul |
2009 | - | 4 | Betschinger,Frank |
2027 | ½ |
5 | 6 | Donegani,Peter |
1967 | - | 5 | Fischer,Bernhard |
1983 | 0:1 |
6 | 8 | Engelhardt,Etienne |
1896 | - | 7 | Lux,Jürgen |
1854 | ½ |
7 | 9 | Haselbeck,Franz |
1890 | - | 8 | Fischer,Manfred |
1889 | ½ |
8 | 10 | Glueck,Josef |
1832 | - | 10 | Bieringer,Konrad |
1775 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1948.8 | | | | Ø 1976.1 |