Ergebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2016/171.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SF Bad Tölz | 0:3 |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 |
3 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | TV Tegernsee II | 0:4 |
|
in Wolfratshausen |
---|
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Ammersee | 2:2 | 5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Ammersee II | 4:0 |
6 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | Gautinger SC | 3:1 |
7 | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | - | | |
2.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:0 |
2 | TV Tegernsee | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:0 |
3 | TV Tegernsee III | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 3:1 |
|
in Wolfratshausen |
---|
4 | SC Ammersee | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2½:1½ | 5 | Gautinger SC | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1:3 |
6 | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 4:0 |
7 | SC Ammersee II | - | | |
3.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee II | 0:4 |
2 | TV Tegernsee | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 4:0 |
3 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TV Tegernsee III | 2½:1½ |
|
in Wolfratshausen |
---|
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | 0:4 | 5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | Gautinger SC | 2:2 |
6 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Ammersee II | 3:1 |
7 | SC Ammersee | - | | |
4.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr in Geretsried |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 0:4 |
2 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 1:3 |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 3:1 |
|
in Fürstenfeldbruck |
---|
4 | SC Ammersee | - | TV Tegernsee III | 4:0 | 5 | SC Ammersee II | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 |
6 | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | - | Gautinger SC | 4:0 |
7 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | | |
5.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr in Geretsried |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:0 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 2:2 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:1 |
|
in Fürstenfeldbruck |
---|
4 | TV Tegernsee | - | SC Ammersee | 4:0 | 5 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | 0:4 |
6 | Gautinger SC | - | SC Ammersee II | 4:0 |
7 | TV Tegernsee III | - | | |
6.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr in Geretsried |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 0:4 |
2 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 1½:2½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3½:½ |
|
in Fürstenfeldbruck |
---|
4 | SC Ammersee | - | Gautinger SC | 4:0 | 5 | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | - | TV Tegernsee III | 1:3 |
6 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | SC Ammersee II | 3:1 |
7 | TV Tegernsee | - | | |
7.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr in Inning |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:0 |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SF Bad Tölz | 0:2 |
3 | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | - | TV Tegernsee II | 1:3 |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
4 | Gautinger SC | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 | 5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 3:1 |
6 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 3:1 |
7 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | | |
8.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 13:00 Uhr in Inning |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Ammersee II | 0:2 |
2 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | 0:4 |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Ammersee | 2½:1½ |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
4 | TV Tegernsee | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4:0 | 5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | Gautinger SC | 3:1 |
6 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 0:4 |
7 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | | |
9.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 15:00 Uhr in Inning |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:0 |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 0:4 |
3 | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:0 |
|
in Waakirchen |
---|
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TV Tegernsee III | 4:0 | 5 | Gautinger SC | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 2:2 |
6 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 |
7 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | | |
10.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 2:2 |
2 | SC Ammersee | - | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | 4:0 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 2:2 |
4 | SC Ammersee II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 0:4 |
5 | Gautinger SC | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:0 |
6 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 |
7 | TV Tegernsee II | - | | |
11.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 12:00 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 3:1 |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Ammersee | 0:4 |
3 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 3:1 |
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | Gautinger SC | 4:0 |
5 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:0 |
6 | TV Tegernsee | - | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | 3:1 |
7 | SF Bad Tölz | - | | |
12.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 14:30 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | Gautinger SC | - | SF Bad Tölz | 2:2 |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | TV Tegernsee II | ½:3½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee IV | - | SC Ammersee | 0:4 |
4 | TV Tegernsee | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3:1 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 1:3 |
6 | SC Ammersee II | - | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | 1:3 |
7 | TuS Geretsried | - | | |
13.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 16:30 Uhr in Waakirchen |
---|
1 | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 1:3 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Ammersee II | 4:0 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Ammersee | 0:4 |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | TV Tegernsee III | 0:4 |
5 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TV Tegernsee IV | 2:1 |
6 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TV Tegernsee | 0:4 |
7 | Gautinger SC | - | | |