Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 1995/961.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 6:2 |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Neuaubing | 4½:3½ |
3 | SK Weilheim | - | SF Murnau | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Starnberg III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3:5 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 7½:½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 05.11.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 3½:4½ |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1½:6½ |
3 | SF Murnau | - | SC Starnberg III | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Neuaubing | - | SK Weilheim | 3:5 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5:3 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4½:3½ |
2 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 8:0 |
3 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Neuaubing | 1½:6½ |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SF Murnau | 4½:3½ |
5 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 6:2 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.1996, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | ½:7½ |
2 | SF Murnau | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 4:4 |
3 | SC Neuaubing | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 5:3 |
4 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Starnberg III | 4½:3½ |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Weilheim | 2½:5½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.1996, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim | - | TV Tegernsee II | 3½:4½ |
2 | SC Starnberg III | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2:6 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3½:4½ |
4 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SC Neuaubing | 2:6 |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Murnau | 4½:3½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.1996, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SF Murnau | 4:4 |
2 | SC Neuaubing | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 6:2 |
3 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 6:2 |
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 4½:3½ |
5 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Starnberg III | 8:0 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.1996, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg III | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SK Weilheim | 2½:5½ |
3 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2½:5½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2:6 |
5 | SF Murnau | - | SC Neuaubing | 1:7 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.1996, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Neuaubing | 4:4 |
2 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SF Murnau | 2½:5½ |
3 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2½:5½ |
4 | SK Weilheim | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 8:0 |
5 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 4:4 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.05.1996, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TV Tegernsee II | 3½:4½ |
2 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SC Starnberg III | 3½:4½ |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Weilheim | 2:6 |
4 | SF Murnau | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 8:0 |
5 | SC Neuaubing | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3:5 |