Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23
Mannschaftsbilanz SK Penzberg
| Kreisklasse | DWZ | 1
GRÄ2 | 2
AMM2 | 3
GRI | 4
TEG2 | 5
WEI2 | 6
UNM | 7
GER3 | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
1 |
Salvermoser,Bernd | 2170 | 1 | 1 | | + | | | 1 | 3/3 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
2 |
Pinchuk,Boris | 2051 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | 3/3 | 100.0% | 1.3 |
3 |
Jocher,Georg | 2038 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | 4/4 | 100.0% | 2.3 |
4 |
Langer,Peter | 1851 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | ½ | 3½/6 | 58.3% | 2.8 |
5 |
Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. | 1994 | | | 1 | | ½ | | | 1½/2 | 75.0% | 3.5 |
6 |
Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. | 1865 | | | | 1 | | | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0% | 3.5 |
7 |
Gashi,Gazmend | 1865 | | ½ | | | 1 | | 1 | 2½/3 | 83.3% | 4.3 |
8 |
Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. | 1787 | | 0 | | 0 | | | | 0/2 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
10 |
Wallner,Karl-Heinz | 1768 | | ½ | + | 1 | 0 | | 0 | 1½/4 | 37.5% | 5.8 |
12 |
Schmidt,Thomas | 1687 | ½ | | ½ | | | | | 1/2 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
13 |
Kennerknecht,Anton | 1628 | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 2/2 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
14 |
Deufel-Euba,Hermann | 1551 | ½ | | | | | | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1884.1 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 6 | 3½ | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 5 | 9 | 13½ | 18½ | 22 | 28 | 31½ | 23½/34 | 69.1% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 21/21 | 100% | |
| Platzierung | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | |
---|
7.Runde am Sonntag, 05.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Germering III | - | SK Penzberg | 2½:3½
|
1 | 4 | Köhl,Franz-Xaver |
1860 | - | 1 | Salvermoser,Bernd |
2170 | 0:1 |
2 | 5 | Günther,Carsten |
1848 | - | 4 | Langer,Peter |
1851 | ½ |
3 | 9 | Ruf,Andreas |
1708 | - | 6 | Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. |
1865 | 1:0 |
4 | 10 | Fiedler,Ludwig |
1713 | - | 7 | Gashi,Gazmend |
1865 | 0:1 |
5 | 15 | Wolz,Bastian |
1474 | - | 10 | Wallner,Karl-Heinz |
1768 | 1:0 |
6 | 17 | Warne,Raphael |
1257 | - | 13 | Kennerknecht,Anton |
1628 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1643.3 | | | | Ø 1857.8 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Penzberg | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 6:0 kl*
|
| | | | | | | |
* kampflos |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Weilheim II | - | SK Penzberg | 2½:3½
|
1 | 12 | Sindermann,Peter |
1831 | - | 2 | Pinchuk,Boris |
2051 | 0:1 |
2 | 17 | Bayer,Christian |
1720 | - | 3 | Jocher,Georg |
2038 | 0:1 |
3 | 18 | Gerlach,Florian |
1729 | - | 4 | Langer,Peter |
1851 | 1:0 |
4 | 19 | Gerlach,Dominique |
1695 | - | 5 | Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. |
1994 | ½ |
5 | 21 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1706 | - | 7 | Gashi,Gazmend |
1865 | 0:1 |
6 | 24 | Pils,Martina |
1467 | - | 10 | Wallner,Karl-Heinz |
1768 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1691.3 | | | | Ø 1927.8 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Penzberg | - | TV Tegernsee II | 5:1
|
1 | 1 | Salvermoser,Bernd |
2170 | - | 4 | von Freymann,Franz |
1862 | 1:0kl |
2 | 3 | Jocher,Georg |
2038 | - | 7 | Cheredzhiyska,Iva |
1688 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Langer,Peter |
1851 | - | 14 | Andrade,Luis |
1615 | 1:0 |
4 | 6 | Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. |
1865 | - | 16 | Wagner,Cosima Thien-An |
1585 | 1:0 |
5 | 8 | Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
1787 | - | 17 | Hedler,Stefan |
1515 | 0:1 |
6 | 10 | Wallner,Karl-Heinz |
1768 | - | 19 | Philipp,Maik |
1379 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1913.2 | | | | Ø 1607.3 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Penzberg | - | TuS Geretsried | 4½:1½
|
1 | 2 | Pinchuk,Boris |
2051 | - | 4 | Baumeister,Michael |
1709 | 1:0 |
2 | 4 | Langer,Peter |
1851 | - | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1643 | 0:1 |
3 | 5 | Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. |
1994 | - | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1667 | 1:0 |
4 | 10 | Wallner,Karl-Heinz |
1768 | - | 9 | Reitinger,Erich |
1660 | 1:0kl |
5 | 12 | Schmidt,Thomas |
1687 | - | 10 | Stöver,Pieter |
1562 | ½ |
6 | 13 | Kennerknecht,Anton |
1628 | - | 14 | Feigelbinder,Reinhart |
1394 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1829.8 | | | | Ø 1605.8 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Penzberg | 2:4
|
1 | 3 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1771 | - | 1 | Salvermoser,Bernd |
2170 | 0:1 |
2 | 4 | Bergmann,Marcus |
1771 | - | 3 | Jocher,Georg |
2038 | 0:1 |
3 | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1652 | - | 4 | Langer,Peter |
1851 | 0:1 |
4 | 11 | Eckberger,Florian |
1430 | - | 7 | Gashi,Gazmend |
1865 | ½ |
5 | 12 | Trube,Ted |
1379 | - | 8 | Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
1787 | 1:0 |
6 | 18 | Schramm,Andreas |
---- | - | 10 | Wallner,Karl-Heinz |
1768 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1600.6 | | | | Ø 1913.2 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Penzberg | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5:1
|
1 | 1 | Salvermoser,Bernd |
2170 | - | 12 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1807 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Pinchuk,Boris |
2051 | - | 14 | Barsov,Aleksei |
1774 | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Jocher,Georg |
2038 | - | 18 | Kühn,Marvin |
1794 | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Langer,Peter |
1851 | - | 19 | Glok,David |
1315 | 1:0 |
5 | 12 | Schmidt,Thomas |
1687 | - | 21 | Barsov,Vladislav |
1572 | ½ |
6 | 14 | Deufel-Euba,Hermann |
1551 | - | 24 | Barsov,Mikhail |
1309 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1891.3 | | | | Ø 1595.2 |