Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23
Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II
| Kreisklasse | DWZ | 1
UNM | 2
GER3 | 3
GRÄ2 | 4
AMM2 | 5
PEN | 6
TEG2 | 7
GRI | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
5 |
Gruber,Michael | 2098 | | | | | | 1 | 1 | 2/2 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
6 |
Gavor,Franz | 2073 | | | | 1 | | | 1 | 2/2 | 100.0% | 1.5 |
11 |
Ranner,Stefan | 1841 | | 0 | | ½ | | 0 | | 0½/3 | 16.7% | 1.7 |
12 |
Sindermann,Peter | 1831 | 0 | 1 | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0% | 2.2 |
14 |
Obernöder,Thomas | 1797 | ½ | ½ | | | | | | 1/2 | 50.0% | 2.5 |
16 |
Kobold,Julius | 1769 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 3½/4 | 87.5% | 3.0 |
17 |
Bayer,Christian | 1720 | | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | 2/3 | 66.7% | 2.7 |
18 |
Gerlach,Florian | 1729 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 4½/7 | 64.3% | 4.1 |
19 |
Gerlach,Dominique | 1695 | | | | | ½ | | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 4.0 |
20 |
Pils,Markus | 1692 | | | ½ | | | | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 4.0 |
21 |
Brücklmayr,Thomas | 1706 | | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 4/6 | 66.7% | 5.5 |
24 |
Pils,Martina | 1467 | 0 | | 1 | | 1 | ½ | | 2½/4 | 62.5% | 5.8 |
25 |
Glasschröder,Maximilian | 1492 | ½ | | | | | | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1756.4 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 2½ | 7 | 12 | 16 | 18½ | 22½ | 26½ | 26½/42 | 63.1% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 15/21 | 71.4% | |
| Platzierung | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | | |
---|
7.Runde am Sonntag, 05.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:2
|
1 | 5 | Gruber,Michael |
2098 | - | 2 | Klinger,Severin |
1899 | 1:0 |
2 | 6 | Gavor,Franz |
2073 | - | 4 | Baumeister,Michael |
1709 | 1:0 |
3 | 12 | Sindermann,Peter |
1831 | - | 5 | Koch,Valentin |
1792 | 0:1 |
4 | 17 | Bayer,Christian |
1720 | - | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1667 | 1:0 |
5 | 18 | Gerlach,Florian |
1729 | - | 10 | Stöver,Pieter |
1562 | ½ |
6 | 21 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1706 | - | 17 | Knauss,Martin |
1143 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1859.5 | | | | Ø 1628.7 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SK Weilheim II | 2:4
|
1 | 1 | Kaiser,Günter |
2030 | - | 5 | Gruber,Michael |
2098 | 0:1 |
2 | 8 | Andrade,Ruben |
1800 | - | 11 | Ranner,Stefan |
1841 | 1:0 |
3 | 14 | Andrade,Luis |
1615 | - | 12 | Sindermann,Peter |
1831 | 0:1 |
4 | 16 | Wagner,Cosima Thien-An |
1585 | - | 18 | Gerlach,Florian |
1729 | ½ |
5 | 17 | Hedler,Stefan |
1515 | - | 21 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1706 | 0:1 |
6 | 23 | Ginschel,Leonhard |
1496 | - | 24 | Pils,Martina |
1467 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1673.5 | | | | Ø 1778.7 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Weilheim II | - | SK Penzberg | 2½:3½
|
1 | 12 | Sindermann,Peter |
1831 | - | 2 | Pinchuk,Boris |
2051 | 0:1 |
2 | 17 | Bayer,Christian |
1720 | - | 3 | Jocher,Georg |
2038 | 0:1 |
3 | 18 | Gerlach,Florian |
1729 | - | 4 | Langer,Peter |
1851 | 1:0 |
4 | 19 | Gerlach,Dominique |
1695 | - | 5 | Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. |
1994 | ½ |
5 | 21 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1706 | - | 7 | Gashi,Gazmend |
1865 | 0:1 |
6 | 24 | Pils,Martina |
1467 | - | 10 | Wallner,Karl-Heinz |
1768 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1691.3 | | | | Ø 1927.8 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Weilheim II | 2:4
|
1 | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1652 | - | 6 | Gavor,Franz |
2073 | 0:1 |
2 | 8 | Dränert,Michael |
1515 | - | 11 | Ranner,Stefan |
1841 | ½ |
3 | 11 | Eckberger,Florian |
1430 | - | 12 | Sindermann,Peter |
1831 | 0:1 |
4 | 12 | Trube,Ted |
1379 | - | 16 | Kobold,Julius |
1769 | 0:1 |
5 | 15 | Nothas,Markus |
1213 | - | 18 | Gerlach,Florian |
1729 | 1:0 |
6 | 18 | Schramm,Andreas |
---- | - | 21 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1706 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1437.8 | | | | Ø 1824.8 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Weilheim II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5:1
|
1 | 16 | Kobold,Julius |
1769 | - | 10 | Reinl,Anton |
1756 | 1:0 |
2 | 17 | Bayer,Christian |
1720 | - | 11 | Hock,Martin |
1838 | 1:0 |
3 | 18 | Gerlach,Florian |
1729 | - | 12 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1807 | ½ |
4 | 20 | Pils,Markus |
1692 | - | 13 | Zametzer,Philipp |
1804 | ½ |
5 | 21 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1706 | - | 23 | Hilpert,Falk |
1189 | 1:0 |
6 | 24 | Pils,Martina |
1467 | - | 28 | Wengenroth,Max |
1101 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1680.5 | | | | Ø 1582.5 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Germering III | - | SK Weilheim II | 1½:4½
|
1 | 2 | Lütkemeyer,Arnd |
1859 | - | 11 | Ranner,Stefan |
1841 | 1:0 |
2 | 4 | Köhl,Franz-Xaver |
1860 | - | 12 | Sindermann,Peter |
1831 | 0:1 |
3 | 10 | Fiedler,Ludwig |
1713 | - | 14 | Obernöder,Thomas |
1797 | ½ |
4 | 12 | Ederer,Jakob |
1658 | - | 16 | Kobold,Julius |
1769 | 0:1 |
5 | 15 | Wolz,Bastian |
1474 | - | 18 | Gerlach,Florian |
1729 | 0:1 |
6 | 18 | Kampe,Klaus |
1636 | - | 21 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1706 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1700 | | | | Ø 1778.8 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Weilheim II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2½:3½
|
1 | 12 | Sindermann,Peter |
1831 | - | 1 | Ernst,Johann |
1857 | 0:1 |
2 | 14 | Obernöder,Thomas |
1797 | - | 2 | Bechtold,Werner |
1817 | ½ |
3 | 16 | Kobold,Julius |
1769 | - | 3 | Bechtold,Gerhard |
1766 | ½ |
4 | 18 | Gerlach,Florian |
1729 | - | 5 | Maier,Josef |
1712 | 1:0 |
5 | 24 | Pils,Martina |
1467 | - | 8 | Höpfl,Dominik |
1791 | 0:1 |
6 | 25 | Glasschröder,Maximilian |
1492 | - | 9 | Steinbrenner,Bernhard |
1456 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1680.8 | | | | Ø 1733.2 |