Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22
Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen
7.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SF Windach | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 4½:1½
|
1 | 1 | Böhm,Korbinian |
2059 | - | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2027 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Kobert,Hans |
2002 | - | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1912 | 1:0kl |
3 | 3 | Schmitt,Axel |
1862 | - | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1848 | ½ |
4 | 4 | Kohlert,Thomas,Dr. |
1808 | - | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1790 | ½ |
5 | 7 | Boos,Michael |
1790 | - | 11 | Niesert,Bernhard |
1608 | ½ |
6 | 8 | Findl,Alois |
1746 | - | 12 | Kraml,Otto |
1560 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1877.8 | | | | Ø 1790.8 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5:1
|
1 | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2027 | - | 3 | Krantic,Fahrudin |
1802 | ½ |
2 | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1912 | - | 4 | Becker,Dominik |
1795 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1848 | - | 6 | Hajduk,Michael |
1673 | 1:0 |
4 | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1790 | - | 7 | Reingruber,Josef |
1671 | 1:0 |
5 | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1659 | - | 8 | Foelbach,Werner |
---- | ½ |
6 | 11 | Niesert,Bernhard |
1608 | - | 15 | Mridha,Fahim |
1532 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1807.3 | | | | Ø 1694.6 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 3:3
|
1 | 8 | Hock,Martin |
1882 | - | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1912 | 0:1 |
2 | 11 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1787 | - | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1848 | 1:0 |
3 | 12 | Zametzer,Philipp |
1805 | - | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1790 | ½ |
4 | 13 | Barsov,Aleksei |
1790 | - | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1659 | ½ |
5 | 14 | Kühn,Marvin |
1588 | - | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1674 | 0:1 |
6 | 15 | Timm,Jasper |
1719 | - | 12 | Kraml,Otto |
1560 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1761.8 | | | | Ø 1740.5 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SC Ammersee II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 1½:4½
|
1 | 4 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1790 | - | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2027 | 0:1 |
2 | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1639 | - | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1848 | ½ |
3 | 9 | Rothenhagen,Siegfried |
1578 | - | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1790 | 0:1 |
4 | 10 | Dränert,Michael |
1559 | - | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1659 | 0:1 |
5 | 13 | Eckberger,Florian |
1389 | - | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1674 | 1:0 |
6 | 16 | Nothas,Markus |
1230 | - | 12 | Kraml,Otto |
1560 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1530.8 | | | | Ø 1759.7 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:3
|
1 | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1912 | - | 2 | Klein,Josef Michael |
1949 | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Rispler,Matthias |
1900 | - | 10 | Wilhelm,Michael |
1680 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1848 | - | 11 | Hirn,Thomas |
1672 | 0:1 |
4 | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1790 | - | 12 | Capek,Dieter |
1534 | ½ |
5 | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1659 | - | 24 | Hirn,Jana |
1070 | 1:0 |
6 | 12 | Kraml,Otto |
1560 | - | 25 | Kerseböhmer,Edgar |
1423 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1778.2 | | | | Ø 1554.7 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | TuS Geretsried | 6:0
|
1 | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2027 | - | 3 | Stöver,Leon |
1845 | 1:0kl |
2 | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1912 | - | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1655 | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Rispler,Matthias |
1900 | - | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1638 | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1848 | - | 11 | Stöver,Pieter |
1543 | 1:0 |
5 | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1790 | - | 13 | Feigelbinder,Reinhart |
1397 | 1:0 |
6 | 12 | Kraml,Otto |
1560 | - | 14 | Hazayeh,Nasrollah |
1218 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1839.5 | | | | Ø 1549.3 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4:2
|
1 | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2027 | - | 1 | Raßl,Bernhard |
2029 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1912 | - | 2 | Kaiser,Günter |
2005 | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Rispler,Matthias |
1900 | - | 8 | Andrade,Ruben |
1686 | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1848 | - | 10 | Leckner,Horst |
1870 | ½ |
5 | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1659 | - | 13 | Manco,Michela |
1731 | ½ |
6 | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1674 | - | 25 | Philipp,Maik |
1373 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1836.7 | | | | Ø 1782.3 |