Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22
Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
| Kreisklasse | DWZ | 1
GRÄ2 | 2
GIL | 3
HOL | 4
GRI | 5
WIN | 6
TEG2 | 7
AMM2 | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
1 |
Rath,Martin | 1908 | 1 | | | | | | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
2 |
Klein,Josef Michael | 1949 | | | 1 | 0 | | | ½ | 1½/3 | 50.0% | 1.0 |
5 |
Probst,Andreas | 1833 | | | | | | 0 | ½ | 0½/2 | 25.0% | 1.5 |
10 |
Wilhelm,Michael | 1680 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | 33.3% | 2.0 |
11 |
Hirn,Thomas | 1672 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | | 0 | ½ | 3/6 | 50.0% | 3.0 |
12 |
Capek,Dieter | 1534 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | | 0 | | 2½/5 | 50.0% | 3.8 |
20 |
Becker,Helmut | 1476 | | 1 | | | | | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
21 |
Huber,Dorit | 1436 | 0 | | | | | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
24 |
Hirn,Jana | 1070 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
25 |
Kerseböhmer,Edgar | 1423 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | | ½ | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1555.6 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ½ | 1½ | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 4½ | 7½ | 10½ | 12½ | 12½ | 13 | 14½ | 14½/36 | 40.3% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5/21 | 23.8% | |
| Platzierung | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | | | |
---|
7.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Ammersee II | 1½:4½
|
1 | 2 | Klein,Josef Michael |
1949 | - | 1 | Christiansmeier,Sven |
1880 | ½ |
2 | 5 | Probst,Andreas |
1833 | - | 2 | Stahs,Uwe |
1873 | ½ |
3 | 10 | Wilhelm,Michael |
1680 | - | 3 | Wevering,Stefan |
1739 | 0:1 |
4 | 11 | Hirn,Thomas |
1672 | - | 4 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1790 | ½ |
5 | 24 | Hirn,Jana |
1070 | - | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1639 | 0:1 |
6 | 25 | Kerseböhmer,Edgar |
1423 | - | 10 | Dränert,Michael |
1559 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1604.5 | | | | Ø 1746.7 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5½:½
|
1 | 1 | Raßl,Bernhard |
2029 | - | 5 | Probst,Andreas |
1833 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Kaiser,Günter |
2005 | - | 10 | Wilhelm,Michael |
1680 | 1:0 |
3 | 8 | Andrade,Ruben |
1686 | - | 11 | Hirn,Thomas |
1672 | 1:0 |
4 | 17 | Andrade,Luis |
1615 | - | 12 | Capek,Dieter |
1534 | 1:0 |
5 | 20 | Hedler,Stefan |
1461 | - | 24 | Hirn,Jana |
1070 | 1:0 |
6 | 22 | Wagner,Cosima Thien-An |
1379 | - | 25 | Kerseböhmer,Edgar |
1423 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1695.8 | | | | Ø 1535.3 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SF Windach | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:0 kl
|
| | | | | | | |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TuS Geretsried | 2:4
|
1 | 2 | Klein,Josef Michael |
1949 | - | 5 | Baumeister,Michael |
1751 | 0:1 |
2 | 10 | Wilhelm,Michael |
1680 | - | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1655 | 0:1 |
3 | 11 | Hirn,Thomas |
1672 | - | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1638 | 0:1 |
4 | 12 | Capek,Dieter |
1534 | - | 10 | Fischer,Alexander |
1626 | 1:0 |
5 | 24 | Hirn,Jana |
1070 | - | 11 | Stöver,Pieter |
1543 | 0:1 |
6 | 25 | Kerseböhmer,Edgar |
1423 | - | 15 | Knauss,Martin |
1072 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1554.7 | | | | Ø 1547.5 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:3
|
1 | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1912 | - | 2 | Klein,Josef Michael |
1949 | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Rispler,Matthias |
1900 | - | 10 | Wilhelm,Michael |
1680 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1848 | - | 11 | Hirn,Thomas |
1672 | 0:1 |
4 | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1790 | - | 12 | Capek,Dieter |
1534 | ½ |
5 | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1659 | - | 24 | Hirn,Jana |
1070 | 1:0 |
6 | 12 | Kraml,Otto |
1560 | - | 25 | Kerseböhmer,Edgar |
1423 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1778.2 | | | | Ø 1554.7 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 3:3
|
1 | 10 | Wilhelm,Michael |
1680 | - | 4 | Becker,Dominik |
1795 | 1:0 |
2 | 11 | Hirn,Thomas |
1672 | - | 5 | Homma,Frank |
1699 | 1:0 |
3 | 12 | Capek,Dieter |
1534 | - | 6 | Hajduk,Michael |
1673 | 0:1 |
4 | 20 | Becker,Helmut |
1476 | - | 7 | Reingruber,Josef |
1671 | 1:0 |
5 | 24 | Hirn,Jana |
1070 | - | 8 | Foelbach,Werner |
---- | 0:1 |
6 | 25 | Kerseböhmer,Edgar |
1423 | - | 15 | Mridha,Fahim |
1532 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1475.8 | | | | Ø 1674 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 1½:4½
|
1 | 2 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
1840 | - | 1 | Rath,Martin |
1908 | 0:1 |
2 | 8 | Hock,Martin |
1882 | - | 10 | Wilhelm,Michael |
1680 | 0:1 |
3 | 11 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1787 | - | 11 | Hirn,Thomas |
1672 | ½ |
4 | 14 | Kühn,Marvin |
1588 | - | 12 | Capek,Dieter |
1534 | 0:1 |
5 | 15 | Timm,Jasper |
1719 | - | 21 | Huber,Dorit |
1436 | 1:0 |
6 | 18 | Spatschek,Wilhelm |
1488 | - | 25 | Kerseböhmer,Edgar |
1423 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1717.3 | | | | Ø 1608.8 |