7.Runde am Samstag, 25.03.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TuS Geretsried S | - | SK Weilheim S | 1½:2½
|
1 | 1 | Martin,Richard |
1649 | - | 3 | Höller,Armin |
2020 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1675 | - | 5 | Hart,Josef |
1720 | ½ |
3 | 4 | Stöver,Pieter |
1587 | - | 6 | Helbig,Dieter |
1678 | 1:0 |
4 | 6 | Feigelbinder,Reinhart |
1389 | - | 9 | Schneider,Thomas,Dr. |
1356 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1575 | | | | Ø 1693.5 |
6.Runde am Samstag, 11.03.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | Gautinger SC S | - | TuS Geretsried S | 2:2
|
1 | 1 | Schneider,Richard |
2025 | - | 1 | Martin,Richard |
1649 | 1:0kl |
2 | 4 | Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. |
1805 | - | 2 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1675 | 0:1 |
3 | 6 | Rahneberg,Hans-Jürgen |
1455 | - | 6 | Feigelbinder,Reinhart |
1389 | ½ |
4 | 8 | Messerer,Markus |
1136 | - | 7 | Knauss,Martin |
1164 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1605.3 | | | | Ø 1469.3 |
5.Runde am Samstag, 11.02.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | TuS Geretsried S | - | SK Penzberg S | 2½:1½
|
1 | 1 | Martin,Richard |
1649 | - | 2 | Langer,Peter |
1828 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1675 | - | 4 | Kennerknecht,Anton |
1638 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Stöver,Pieter |
1587 | - | 5 | Deufel-Euba,Hermann |
1540 | ½ |
4 | 7 | Knauss,Martin |
1164 | - | 6 | Malik,Heinz |
1546 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1518.8 | | | | Ø 1638 |
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.01.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S | - | TuS Geretsried S | 1:3
|
1 | 3 | Hirn,Thomas |
1657 | - | 1 | Martin,Richard |
1649 | ½ |
2 | 4 | Capek,Dieter |
1609 | - | 2 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1675 | 0:1 |
3 | 9 | Kreutner,Peter |
1400 | - | 4 | Stöver,Pieter |
1587 | ½ |
4 | 12 | Hirn,Jana |
1101 | - | 7 | Knauss,Martin |
1164 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1441.8 | | | | Ø 1518.8 |
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.12.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | TuS Geretsried S | - | SK Weilheim II S | 1½:2½
|
1 | 2 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1675 | - | 3 | Heidebreck,Rainer |
1632 | ½ |
2 | 4 | Stöver,Pieter |
1587 | - | 4 | Roth,Willi |
1544 | 1:0 |
3 | 5 | Reichenauer,Otto |
1555 | - | 5 | Schneider,Thomas,Dr. |
1356 | 0:1 |
4 | 7 | Knauss,Martin |
1164 | - | 7 | von Malotki,Wulf |
1328 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1495.3 | | | | Ø 1465 |
2.Runde am Samstag, 26.11.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen S | - | TuS Geretsried S | 3:1
|
1 | 1 | Pohle,Reinhold |
1890 | - | 2 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1675 | 1:0 |
2 | 4 | Höbart,Hans |
1753 | - | 5 | Reichenauer,Otto |
1555 | 0:1 |
3 | 5 | Balder,Stephan |
1782 | - | 6 | Feigelbinder,Reinhart |
1389 | 1:0 |
4 | 6 | Schallöhr,Knut |
1676 | - | 7 | Knauss,Martin |
1164 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1775.3 | | | | Ø 1445.8 |
1.Runde am Samstag, 15.10.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SC Starnberg S | - | TuS Geretsried S | 2½:1½
|
1 | 5 | Bourquin,Friedrich |
1828 | - | 1 | Martin,Richard |
1649 | 1:0 |
2 | 6 | Bentz,Rüdiger |
1616 | - | 2 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1675 | ½ |
3 | 9 | Czarnach,Anton |
1449 | - | 4 | Stöver,Pieter |
1587 | 0:1 |
4 | 11 | Nagel,Ingo |
1219 | - | 7 | Knauss,Martin |
1164 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1528 | | | | Ø 1518.8 |