7.Runde am Samstag, 25.03.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TuS Geretsried S | - | SK Weilheim S | 1½:2½
|
1 | 1 | Martin,Richard |
1649 | - | 3 | Höller,Armin |
2020 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1675 | - | 5 | Hart,Josef |
1720 | ½ |
3 | 4 | Stöver,Pieter |
1587 | - | 6 | Helbig,Dieter |
1678 | 1:0 |
4 | 6 | Feigelbinder,Reinhart |
1389 | - | 9 | Schneider,Thomas,Dr. |
1356 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1575 | | | | Ø 1693.5 |
6.Runde am Samstag, 11.03.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Weilheim S | - | SC Starnberg S | 3½:½
|
1 | 2 | Lochte,Thomas |
2001 | - | 1 | Gschwendtner,Klaus |
2132 | 1:0kl |
2 | 5 | Hart,Josef |
1720 | - | 2 | Ponater,Michael,Dr. |
2010 | ½ |
3 | 6 | Helbig,Dieter |
1678 | - | 9 | Czarnach,Anton |
1449 | 1:0 |
4 | 8 | Roth,Willi |
1544 | - | 10 | Albrecht,Franz |
1328 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1735.8 | | | | Ø 1729.8 |
5.Runde am Samstag, 11.02.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim S | - | SC Wolfratshausen S | 2½:1½
|
1 | 2 | Lochte,Thomas |
2001 | - | 1 | Pohle,Reinhold |
1890 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Höller,Armin |
2020 | - | 2 | Schmidt,Matthias |
1873 | ½ |
3 | 5 | Hart,Josef |
1720 | - | 3 | Wittstadt,Renato |
1882 | ½ |
4 | 6 | Helbig,Dieter |
1678 | - | 5 | Balder,Stephan |
1782 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1854.8 | | | | Ø 1856.8 |
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.01.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | Gautinger SC S | - | SK Weilheim S | ½:3½
|
1 | 1 | Schneider,Richard |
2025 | - | 2 | Lochte,Thomas |
2001 | ½ |
2 | 4 | Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. |
1805 | - | 3 | Höller,Armin |
2020 | 0:1 |
3 | 5 | Heinrichsen,Peter |
1695 | - | 4 | Erlacher,Herbert |
1812 | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Messerer,Markus |
1136 | - | 5 | Hart,Josef |
1720 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1665.3 | | | | Ø 1888.3 |
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.12.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Weilheim S | - | SK Penzberg S | 2½:1½
|
1 | 2 | Lochte,Thomas |
2001 | - | 4 | Kennerknecht,Anton |
1638 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Höller,Armin |
2020 | - | 5 | Deufel-Euba,Hermann |
1540 | 1:0 |
3 | 5 | Hart,Josef |
1720 | - | 6 | Malik,Heinz |
1546 | ½ |
4 | 6 | Helbig,Dieter |
1678 | - | 7 | Bäck,Werner |
1394 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1854.8 | | | | Ø 1529.5 |
2.Runde am Samstag, 26.11.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S | - | SK Weilheim S | 2½:1½
|
1 | 3 | Hirn,Thomas |
1657 | - | 4 | Erlacher,Herbert |
1812 | ½ |
2 | 4 | Capek,Dieter |
1609 | - | 5 | Hart,Josef |
1720 | ½ |
3 | 7 | Huber,Dorit |
1437 | - | 6 | Helbig,Dieter |
1678 | ½ |
4 | 9 | Kreutner,Peter |
1400 | - | 9 | Schneider,Thomas,Dr. |
1356 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1525.8 | | | | Ø 1641.5 |
1.Runde am Samstag, 15.10.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Weilheim S | - | SK Weilheim II S | 2:2
|
1 | 2 | Lochte,Thomas |
2001 | - | 2 | Helbig,Dieter |
1678 | 1:0kl |
2 | 5 | Hart,Josef |
1720 | - | 6 | Neugebauer,Gerhard |
1264 | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Heidebreck,Rainer |
1632 | - | 7 | von Malotki,Wulf |
1328 | 0:1 |
4 | 8 | Roth,Willi |
1544 | - | 8 | Dyckhoff,Florian |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1724.3 | | | | Ø 1423.3 |