Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23
Mannschaftsbilanz SF Bad Tölz U16
9.Runde am Samstag, 25.03.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TV Tegernsee | 1:3
|
1 | 2 | Tonchev,Alek |
964 | - | 1 | Andrade,Ruben |
1841 | 1:0kl |
2 | 3 | Emiral,Enes |
1020 | - | 4 | Greive,Jakob |
1503 | 0:1 |
3 | 5 | Göttlich,Enyo Bosco |
---- | - | 6 | Franzky,Julian |
1299 | 0:1 |
4 | 12 | Mansour,Hassan |
---- | - | 7 | Ginschel,Leonhard |
1550 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 992 | | | | Ø 1548.3 |
8.Runde am Samstag, 04.03.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SF Bad Tölz | 2:2
|
1 | 4 | Jannicke,Svea |
1115 | - | 2 | Tonchev,Alek |
964 | 0:1 |
2 | 6 | Werner,Freya |
837 | - | 3 | Emiral,Enes |
1020 | 0:1 |
3 | 7 | Scherer,Elisabeth |
1001 | - | 7 | Gnegel,Pia |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 9 | Bhattacharya,Anintika |
---- | - | 8 | Rest,Thomas |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 984.3 | | | | Ø 992 |
7.Runde am Samstag, 04.02.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Gräfelfing | 0:4
|
1 | 1 | Britz,Maximilian |
---- | - | 3 | Glok,David |
1356 | 0:1kl |
2 | 2 | Tonchev,Alek |
964 | - | 4 | Gubanov,Pavel |
1362 | 0:1 |
3 | 5 | Göttlich,Enyo Bosco |
---- | - | 7 | Wengenroth,Max |
1093 | 0:1 |
4 | 7 | Gnegel,Pia |
---- | - | 8 | Cheng,Diwen |
1098 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 964 | | | | Ø 1227.3 |
6.Runde am Samstag, 14.01.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SC Peiting | - | SF Bad Tölz | 2:2
|
1 | 2 | Linzmeier,Moritz |
1338 | - | 1 | Britz,Maximilian |
---- | 0:1 |
2 | 4 | Kurz,Florian |
739 | - | 2 | Tonchev,Alek |
964 | 0:1 |
3 | 5 | Pusch,Luis |
751 | - | 3 | Emiral,Enes |
1020 | 1:0 |
4 | 13 | Weinheimer,Ludwig |
982 | - | 5 | Göttlich,Enyo Bosco |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 952.5 | | | | Ø 992 |
5.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Starnberg | 3:1
|
1 | 1 | Britz,Maximilian |
---- | - | 1 | Maurer,Silas |
1108 | 0:1kl |
2 | 2 | Tonchev,Alek |
964 | - | 3 | Bucher,Rohan |
796 | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Emiral,Enes |
1020 | - | 4 | Ruff,Edward |
757 | 1:0 |
4 | 7 | Gnegel,Pia |
---- | - | 12 | Bucher,Tara |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 992 | | | | Ø 887 |
4.Runde am Samstag, 26.11.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SF Bad Tölz | |
3.Runde am Samstag, 12.11.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SG Ammersee/FFB | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:0
|
1 | 2 | Sopaj,Arion |
957 | - | 1 | Britz,Maximilian |
---- | 1:0kl |
2 | 4 | Alkhouri,Joseph |
966 | - | 3 | Emiral,Enes |
1020 | 1:0 |
3 | 13 | von Staden,Emma |
792 | - | 5 | Göttlich,Enyo Bosco |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 18 | Panzinger,Amelie |
---- | - | 8 | Rest,Thomas |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 905 | | | | Ø 1020 |
2.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SG Ammersee/FFB II | 1:3
|
1 | 2 | Tonchev,Alek |
964 | - | 4 | Hausser,Leopold |
782 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Emiral,Enes |
1020 | - | 6 | Bruttel,Luca |
1030 | 0:1 |
3 | 6 | Gnegel,Emma |
---- | - | 7 | Werther,Vinzent |
794 | 0:1 |
4 | 7 | Gnegel,Pia |
---- | - | 17 | Pop,David |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 992 | | | | Ø 868.7 |
1.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2022, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Weilheim | - | SF Bad Tölz | 2:2
|
1 | 4 | Rauprich,Florian |
1041 | - | 1 | Britz,Maximilian |
---- | 0:1 |
2 | 7 | Promberger,Vitus |
713 | - | 3 | Emiral,Enes |
1020 | 0:1 |
3 | 11 | Papenfuß,Vincent |
---- | - | 5 | Göttlich,Enyo Bosco |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 12 | Dirscherl,Samuel |
813 | - | 7 | Gnegel,Pia |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 855.7 | | | | Ø 1020 |