Mannschaftskämpfe 2012/13
Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee IV U12
U12-Kreisliga | DWZ | 1 TEG3 | 2 | 3 TEG5 | 4 EOP | 5 UNM | 6 GRÄ | 7 TEG | 8 BTÖ | 9 TEG2 | 10 FFA2 | 11 FFB3 | 12 FFB3 | 13 GRÖ | 14 STG | 15 WOL | 16 WIN | 17 WIN3 | 18 WIN2 | Pkt | % | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ergebnis | Ø867.8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Brettpunkte | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 23 | 24½ | 26 | 28 | 29 | 32 | 34 | 20/54 | 37% | |||
Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 21/51 | 41.2% | |||
Platzierung | 7 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
18.Runde am Samstag, 02.03.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV Tegernsee IV | SF Windach II | |||||||
17.Runde am Samstag, 02.03.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SF Windach III | TV Tegernsee IV | |||||||
16.Runde am Samstag, 02.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee IV | SF Windach | |||||||
15.Runde am Samstag, 19.01.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Wolfratshausen | TV Tegernsee IV | |||||||
14.Runde am Samstag, 19.01.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee IV | SG Starnberg/Gauting | |||||||
13.Runde am Samstag, 19.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Gröbenzell | TV Tegernsee IV | |||||||
12.Runde am Samstag, 15.12.2012, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee IV | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | |||||||
11.Runde am Samstag, 15.12.2012, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TV Tegernsee IV | |||||||
10.Runde am Samstag, 15.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee IV | SG FFB/Ammersee II | |||||||
9.Runde am Samstag, 01.12.2012, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee II | TV Tegernsee IV | |||||||
8.Runde am Samstag, 01.12.2012, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee IV | SF Bad Tölz | |||||||
7.Runde am Samstag, 01.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee | TV Tegernsee IV | |||||||
6.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2012, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SK Gräfelfing | TV Tegernsee IV | |||||||
5.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2012, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee IV | Turm Untermühlhausen | |||||||
4.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2012, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | TV Tegernsee IV | |||||||
3.Runde am Samstag, 20.10.2012, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee IV | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
2.Runde am Samstag, 20.10.2012, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
1.Runde am Samstag, 20.10.2012, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | TV Tegernsee IV |