Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16
Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III U12
U12-Kreisliga | DWZ | 1 | 2 TEG5 | 3 TEG | 4 TEG4 | 5 BTÖ | 6 TEG2 | 7 WIN2 | 8 WIN3 | 9 WIN | 10 WOL2 | 11 WOL | 12 GRI | 13 AMM2 | 14 AMM | 15 | 16 EIP | 17 GAU | 18 GRÖ | Pkt | % | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ergebnis | Ø1326 | 2½ | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Brettpunkte | 0 | 2½ | 2½ | 6½ | 9½ | 11½ | 15½ | 19½ | 21½ | 24 | 25 | 29 | 33 | 35 | 35 | 39 | 43 | 47 | 41/57 | 71.9% | |||
Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 36/48 | 75% | |||
Platzierung | 12 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV Tegernsee III | SC Gröbenzell | |||||||
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Gautinger SC | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | |||||||
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | ||||||||
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Ammersee | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | SC Ammersee II | |||||||
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TuS Geretsried | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | SC Wolfratshausen | |||||||
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Wolfratshausen II | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SF Windach | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | SF Windach III | |||||||
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SF Windach II | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | TV Tegernsee II | |||||||
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SF Bad Tölz | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | TV Tegernsee IV | |||||||
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee III | TV Tegernsee | |||||||
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr |